chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Master+ · EUW · 6,895 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YunaraS+52.7%+0.5%19.4%1,337
2QiyanaS+52.0%−0.6%14.2%982
3KatarinaS+54.7%+1.9%7.5%519
4LeBlancS+54.5%+1.8%6.8%470
5AkaliS+53.1%+2.2%9.9%680
6RengarS+54.7%+6.2%4.8%331
7ZoeS+56.9%+6.9%6.9%473
8ThreshS+53.5%+3.3%12.3%846
9TalonS+52.0%−2.2%8.9%615
10SyndraS50.0%−3.9%15.2%1,045
11YasuoS51.2%−0.1%11.8%811
12RellS54.4%−5.1%9.2%634
13WukongS55.8%+8.7%6.3%432
14HecarimS51.8%+5.3%7.1%490
15MalphiteS54.1%+2.3%5.3%368
16AlistarS54.3%+2.1%7.8%540
17DravenS51.7%+4.6%4.7%325
18AhriS53.1%+0.5%10.8%744
19SylasS49.6%+0.9%14.5%999
20TristanaS49.6%−5.7%16.7%1,154
21IvernS61.5%+3.3%2.3%161
22JayceS49.2%−0.1%14.0%968
23ViktorS49.9%+3.4%13.6%935
24LuluS50.4%−0.8%13.8%954
25CaitlynS50.3%+5.4%10.7%735
26FioraS52.4%+3.6%5.0%347
27ShacoA52.4%+4.6%4.2%288
28JannaA51.5%−2.2%10.0%689
29KalistaA51.9%+2.3%10.0%690
30HweiA55.1%+2.5%4.6%316
31ZyraA57.3%+2.9%3.0%206
32KarthusA55.5%−1.7%3.8%265
33XayahA56.1%+9.6%3.7%253
34AkshanA54.5%+4.9%3.1%211
35Lee SinA49.1%−5.8%13.7%948
36GarenA54.7%+5.1%4.2%289
37IreliaA50.9%+4.4%7.4%507
38BardA49.8%+3.1%10.1%699
39PykeA48.4%+4.3%6.4%438
40LockeA47.6%+1.4%12.2%844
41CassiopeiaA52.2%+1.2%5.7%395
42RivenA53.6%+8.6%3.6%250
43ZedA49.0%+0.9%7.9%543
44NautilusA48.8%−2.0%14.2%978
45DariusA51.8%−0.9%4.4%301
46RakanA53.1%+5.6%5.4%371
47TryndamereA54.2%+10.5%3.5%238
48EliseA51.7%+4.2%7.4%507
49SkarnerA54.4%+1.2%3.7%252
50WarwickA60.0%+3.6%1.6%110
51Bel'VethA62.7%0.9%59
52UrgotA56.7%2.2%150
53PoppyA52.7%+8.2%3.8%264
54KarmaA50.8%−0.5%9.6%660
55Renata GlascA54.0%+5.7%3.6%250
56JaxA50.0%−5.6%5.7%396
57LuxA52.7%+3.9%5.1%349
58AniviaA52.1%−3.6%4.9%336
59NaafiriA51.4%+9.3%4.3%296
60OlafA51.3%+2.0%5.7%390
61RumbleA53.8%−1.2%3.2%223
62NidaleeA51.4%−0.8%6.0%416
63Rek'SaiA53.1%+0.1%3.7%258
64ShenA52.8%+5.5%4.1%282
65ViA53.3%−1.8%3.6%246
66YoneA48.0%−3.0%16.6%1,148
67AmbessaA49.4%−3.7%8.9%615
68GangplankA51.6%−2.8%4.9%337
69OrnnA52.1%−0.7%4.9%340
70AsheA52.4%+1.6%4.1%286
71FizzB53.5%+5.1%2.5%172
72NamiB52.0%−1.9%4.8%329
73BlitzcrankB50.6%−0.3%4.9%340
74Twisted FateB51.3%+6.0%5.9%409
75MaokaiB57.1%+4.0%1.4%98
76GwenB52.8%−1.6%2.9%199
77Aurelion SolB52.2%−0.3%3.9%272
78JinxB50.7%−7.2%6.3%436
79YorickB52.9%+11.2%2.3%157
80KayleB54.9%−11.1%1.8%122
81LilliaB52.0%+6.7%3.7%256
82SennaB51.3%−2.6%4.9%339
83RenektonB50.4%−0.0%5.8%399
84UdyrB54.3%+18.6%1.7%116
85GnarB51.1%+8.5%4.6%315
86KassadinB51.3%+5.9%2.7%189
87ZacB52.7%+3.6%2.5%169
88Nunu & WillumpB52.3%−1.7%2.5%172
89BraumB49.1%+1.2%4.7%322
90MordekaiserB57.4%0.8%54
91EvelynnB54.1%1.2%85
92Master YiB51.7%+3.1%1.7%120
93ViegoB49.8%+1.3%5.9%410
94GragasB50.0%−2.0%6.7%464
95ZeriB49.3%−6.1%8.7%600
96SonaB50.8%−7.7%3.8%262
97CamilleB48.4%−2.1%11.5%793
98NasusB48.0%−3.4%2.6%179
99MilioB50.5%+1.8%2.9%202
100TaliyahB50.2%−0.6%4.7%327
101RyzeB50.0%−2.8%5.5%378
102TwitchB50.2%+3.9%3.1%211
103OriannaB50.0%+1.6%4.8%328
104SivirB50.5%−1.3%3.2%218
105QuinnB49.8%−5.4%3.9%271
106JhinB47.9%−1.3%14.7%1,012
107GravesB48.5%−2.3%6.2%427
108Vel'KozB50.2%+0.2%3.6%245
109GalioB49.4%−5.9%5.8%397
110ZiggsB51.0%+14.9%2.1%147
111MalzaharB51.6%1.3%91
112TrundleB51.0%−11.7%2.2%153
113Kha'ZixB47.7%−7.3%9.6%664
114MorganaB50.4%2.0%135
115ZaahenB50.2%+4.9%2.9%203
116VexB50.4%+3.5%1.9%133
117VladimirB48.2%−10.7%5.6%386
118Kog'MawB49.7%+10.1%4.3%294
119LissandraB49.8%+2.5%3.1%217
120LucianB49.0%+4.2%6.7%461
121AatroxB48.8%+6.7%5.3%363
122EkkoB47.4%−1.9%10.7%738
123SionC49.2%+5.2%4.8%329
124LeonaC48.3%−2.4%5.9%406
125KennenC49.5%−10.5%3.0%206
126TeemoC49.3%+4.0%2.1%144
127SwainC49.7%+4.1%2.4%163
128AmumuC50.7%1.0%67
129Dr. MundoC49.1%+8.2%3.2%220
130SamiraC49.5%+6.9%1.5%101
131SorakaC49.4%−0.6%2.5%172
132CorkiC49.5%+6.3%2.8%196
133VolibearC50.0%1.4%98
134IllaoiC49.2%0.9%65
135KaynC49.1%+4.6%2.4%165
136KindredC49.4%1.3%87
137YuumiC48.6%+1.3%2.6%181
138FiddlesticksC48.9%−4.3%2.0%135
139SeraphineC48.3%−0.3%4.7%325
140RammusC48.6%0.5%35
141SejuaniC48.7%+0.7%2.3%158
142NocturneC46.7%+3.9%1.3%92
143PantheonC48.1%+2.3%4.5%310
144VarusC47.5%−4.0%4.7%326
145MelC45.6%+6.0%1.8%125
146KledC47.9%−0.1%2.4%163
147Kai'SaC47.3%−0.6%10.1%697
148AnnieC47.8%+2.6%2.0%136
149SettC47.2%+7.2%1.5%106
150HeimerdingerC47.2%1.3%89
151ApheliosC47.3%−4.6%7.1%490
152Tahm KenchC45.7%0.7%46
153DianaC47.4%−13.2%2.2%154
154NeekoC47.2%+6.4%2.6%180
155K'SanteC46.8%−4.8%5.5%380
156ZileanC46.7%−6.4%3.6%246
157SmolderD43.1%0.7%51
158XerathD46.5%−6.8%2.9%200
159Jarvan IVD46.8%+2.8%6.3%436
160TaricD44.6%−14.4%1.1%74
161AuroraD46.7%−1.8%7.2%499
162EzrealD45.9%−2.1%9.7%669
163Xin ZhaoD45.4%−1.2%2.4%163
164VayneD43.9%−7.7%2.5%171
165Cho'GathD45.7%−7.3%8.3%575
166AzirD42.7%+7.2%1.3%89
167Miss FortuneD41.8%−1.1%1.1%79
168NilahD39.3%0.9%61
169VeigarD44.4%−15.8%2.9%198
170SingedD41.8%−9.7%2.0%141
171ShyvanaD42.2%+4.0%2.7%185
172BrandD37.1%−9.1%1.3%89
173BriarD34.9%−20.1%1.6%109

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.