chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Master+ · BR · 3,931 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+55.2%+2.4%11.5%451
2YunaraS+53.8%+1.3%14.3%561
3QiyanaS+51.0%+2.3%13.5%531
4SyndraS+55.1%−0.3%10.7%421
5Lee SinS+50.4%+5.0%14.7%579
6SonaS+56.2%+4.7%8.6%338
7VladimirS+52.0%+0.2%9.4%369
8LuluS+52.3%−2.0%13.6%535
9JinxS+54.8%−6.1%10.3%403
10ThreshS54.1%+3.1%10.5%412
11QuinnS55.2%−1.6%7.6%297
12DariusS57.8%+5.6%4.9%192
13ShacoS51.9%−2.4%8.0%316
14YasuoS48.9%+1.2%14.0%550
15TalonS51.3%−0.6%12.4%487
16LeBlancS54.4%−1.8%5.5%215
17RengarS50.2%−0.6%6.6%261
18KatarinaS50.9%+6.4%8.6%340
19PykeS50.9%−0.3%4.5%175
20AatroxS55.2%+2.9%6.6%259
21AlistarS56.3%+1.2%5.9%231
22KarthusS52.6%+2.3%8.2%323
23KarmaS51.4%−4.8%12.4%486
24JannaS51.6%+1.6%13.8%541
25LuxS52.5%+2.5%10.8%423
26HecarimS51.0%−3.0%6.6%261
27NidaleeA59.6%+12.4%3.7%146
28RivenA55.9%+5.3%4.6%179
29FioraA53.5%+14.2%6.5%254
30KaynA50.1%−6.2%9.0%355
31ZedA47.8%−15.2%11.7%458
32KalistaA53.5%−3.9%8.6%340
33JhinA52.1%+3.8%12.4%486
34YoneA50.4%−2.1%14.2%559
35Master YiA48.9%−3.3%4.7%184
36BardA52.4%−3.0%7.8%307
37KassadinA54.3%+5.0%4.7%184
38HweiA55.1%+18.3%5.5%216
39AhriA52.3%−1.5%9.5%375
40MalphiteA52.0%+5.0%6.3%246
41GragasA55.9%−2.6%4.8%188
42IreliaA51.6%+1.6%6.6%258
43UdyrA55.8%+2.9%4.1%163
44MordekaiserA57.5%+2.3%2.9%113
45Twisted FateA56.3%+8.0%4.1%160
46RammusA56.4%+10.4%3.0%117
47NautilusA49.1%+5.9%10.1%397
48BlitzcrankA55.1%+12.6%3.7%147
49SylasA49.4%−5.2%11.4%449
50Cho'GathA51.4%+1.8%8.3%325
51ApheliosA52.4%+1.6%6.3%246
52Renata GlascA56.5%−6.6%3.3%131
53KennenA56.6%+7.7%3.1%122
54GwenA53.4%+4.8%4.8%189
55ZacA57.7%+7.7%2.6%104
56OrnnA56.6%+12.5%3.1%122
57NamiA50.6%−0.4%10.5%411
58TeemoA54.5%−2.2%3.1%121
59RakanA52.0%−0.3%7.1%281
60Kha'ZixA51.3%+14.9%6.8%267
61FizzA53.4%−4.8%4.5%178
62Kai'SaA49.6%+5.6%12.8%504
63MilioA51.5%−3.7%5.9%233
64NaafiriA51.9%−0.1%4.6%181
65SennaA53.5%+2.6%4.4%172
66CorkiA57.4%+11.3%2.4%94
67SejuaniA57.6%+9.8%2.2%85
68VolibearA56.8%+15.9%2.2%88
69CaitlynA47.3%−1.8%9.8%387
70Rek'SaiA54.7%+16.2%3.0%117
71VayneB53.2%+14.1%2.8%111
72LeonaB52.5%+1.0%4.0%158
73Dr. MundoB55.6%+11.7%2.5%99
74ViegoB53.2%−6.3%3.5%139
75AmbessaB50.0%+2.8%6.9%270
76SkarnerB57.1%−3.6%2.0%77
77VarusB51.8%+9.1%5.1%199
78EliseB53.6%+15.7%3.2%125
79TwitchB51.8%−1.6%3.5%139
80SorakaB49.8%+3.8%6.9%273
81RellB52.2%−6.4%4.1%161
82YorickB55.0%1.5%60
83CamilleB49.1%+1.2%10.0%395
84ShenB52.9%−2.0%3.5%136
85ZoeB51.2%+3.9%4.2%164
86JaxB46.8%−6.5%8.3%327
87AkaliB47.4%+5.0%9.7%382
88MaokaiB59.2%+2.0%1.2%49
89OriannaB53.0%+3.0%2.9%115
90Kog'MawB52.5%+1.2%3.0%118
91ZyraB52.0%−1.8%3.1%123
92KayleB52.1%−3.4%3.0%117
93TaricB55.9%1.5%59
94Tahm KenchB54.2%+8.3%1.8%72
95NocturneB52.3%+1.3%2.2%88
96HeimerdingerB66.7%0.5%21
97SivirB49.5%+2.5%4.9%194
98RenektonB48.5%−1.0%6.0%237
99AkshanB51.4%+6.5%2.7%107
100TristanaB48.4%−7.9%8.6%337
101ViB50.6%−4.8%4.0%158
102BriarB52.4%+6.4%1.6%63
103Xin ZhaoB53.5%−0.3%1.8%71
104LissandraB51.4%−5.5%2.8%109
105DravenB48.5%+4.1%5.1%200
106WukongB49.5%+7.3%5.3%210
107GangplankB46.7%−11.3%4.3%169
108CassiopeiaB50.4%+2.9%3.2%127
109AniviaB50.0%−1.5%3.7%146
110FiddlesticksB54.3%−5.7%1.2%46
111SamiraB51.3%+2.3%1.9%76
112ShyvanaB51.1%+14.2%2.3%92
113SettB51.1%+6.9%2.4%94
114XayahB50.4%+2.2%3.5%137
115ZileanB49.2%−1.3%4.6%179
116BrandB51.0%+4.1%2.4%96
117VeigarB49.5%+1.4%4.8%190
118ZiggsB52.8%+12.8%1.3%53
119LilliaB49.6%+1.6%3.4%133
120GalioB49.4%−9.6%4.0%158
121NasusB46.1%+6.1%3.9%154
122MelB45.3%−3.7%2.7%106
123ZeriC48.8%−0.2%5.4%213
124KledC50.0%−3.3%2.1%82
125IllaoiC49.3%1.7%67
126MalzaharC48.3%+3.9%1.5%60
127AsheC48.0%+5.5%5.0%198
128VexC49.0%−2.7%1.3%51
129GarenC48.8%−4.6%2.1%82
130OlafC47.1%−13.3%6.7%263
131TrundleC48.4%−8.8%0.8%31
132IvernC50.0%1.0%38
133Bel'VethC49.1%+1.1%1.3%53
134Vel'KozC48.8%+14.1%2.0%80
135XerathC47.5%+5.2%4.6%179
136K'SanteC47.4%+1.7%5.3%209
137PoppyC46.9%−5.5%3.6%143
138Nunu & WillumpC48.9%+7.4%1.1%45
139UrgotC48.4%1.6%64
140MorganaC45.4%+0.2%3.9%152
141ZaahenC47.8%−4.4%2.3%92
142Aurelion SolC47.6%−5.5%4.2%164
143EvelynnC46.4%+4.7%1.8%69
144RyzeC47.5%+0.3%4.5%177
145AuroraC47.0%+1.4%3.8%149
146JayceC44.2%−4.6%10.7%421
147NilahC44.0%0.6%25
148AmumuC45.2%0.8%31
149NeekoC46.2%1.7%65
150AzirC46.2%−11.9%2.0%78
151TryndamereC43.2%1.1%44
152Miss FortuneC46.0%−8.7%3.2%126
153PantheonC46.1%−5.7%5.2%206
154ViktorC44.9%+1.3%9.4%370
155SeraphineC45.3%+1.1%8.1%320
156TaliyahC45.5%−9.3%4.2%165
157DianaD43.9%+2.2%2.1%82
158GravesD45.3%+2.5%6.8%267
159BraumD44.0%−12.4%3.0%116
160SmolderD42.1%1.5%57
161Jarvan IVD45.0%−3.5%5.3%209
162GnarD44.3%−4.9%4.0%158
163SingedD44.5%−19.3%3.9%155
164WarwickD41.4%+9.4%1.8%70
165RumbleD43.1%−3.7%2.8%109
166AnnieD41.5%−17.7%2.1%82
167LucianD44.4%−9.7%7.6%297
168SionD41.6%−11.4%2.3%89
169SwainD41.4%−13.2%2.2%87
170EkkoD44.2%−5.4%10.1%396
171KindredD40.7%−10.4%2.9%113
172EzrealD41.6%−7.2%13.9%548
173YuumiD38.6%−5.3%4.2%166

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.