chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Master+ · all regions · 19,315 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+56.8%+8.4%2.5%484
2ViktorS+55.8%−3.6%3.5%676
3SyndraS+55.4%+3.0%3.3%643
4YunaraS51.3%+2.1%17.0%3,280
5JinxS52.9%+1.9%8.8%1,701
6CassiopeiaS61.3%1.0%186
7TristanaS52.0%−0.2%9.4%1,807
8YoneA62.6%0.5%91
9AsheA53.8%−2.3%3.8%740
10ZeriA52.7%−9.5%6.4%1,238
11Kai'SaA50.7%+1.0%14.1%2,724
12SwainA57.9%1.1%214
13KarthusA54.1%+2.5%1.9%370
14KatarinaA52.7%0.8%148
15XayahA52.4%−7.1%4.0%778
16MelA50.6%−0.0%1.3%249
17HweiA53.1%+2.6%1.8%354
18TwitchA51.6%−0.4%2.5%481
19CaitlynB48.6%−1.3%8.8%1,696
20KalistaB50.5%−3.0%6.1%1,172
21DravenB48.9%−4.0%3.4%655
22Vel'KozB53.5%1.0%187
23TaliyahB55.9%0.5%93
24XerathB49.8%−3.8%1.6%313
25NilahB51.5%0.9%165
26LuxB50.2%1.6%313
27Miss FortuneB50.4%+5.4%2.6%506
28SamiraB49.7%+4.4%1.7%334
29Twisted FateB51.4%0.5%105
30VeigarB50.5%1.0%196
31SeraphineB48.6%−1.8%1.5%296
32VladimirC48.4%1.2%223
33LucianC48.5%+3.2%7.6%1,460
34EzrealC47.6%−2.2%10.9%2,106
35SivirC48.6%−2.9%3.3%644
36JhinC47.6%+0.9%13.5%2,609
37Kog'MawC48.7%−0.2%1.6%318
38Aurelion SolC48.4%−0.5%1.6%314
39CorkiC48.4%−4.6%2.9%554
40SmolderC47.4%0.9%171
41ApheliosD48.1%−1.4%3.8%734
42VarusD47.1%−1.8%2.4%459
43ZiggsD45.3%+2.5%1.9%364
44VayneD40.7%0.9%182

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.