chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Master+ · EUW · 2,558 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1SyndraS+53.9%+7.2%16.1%412
2TristanaS+55.3%+3.1%15.8%405
3QiyanaS+52.6%+4.2%17.1%437
4Lee SinS+54.8%+3.1%13.8%352
5RellS+59.5%−0.2%10.2%262
6TalonS+54.2%−5.5%7.9%201
7YunaraS+52.1%+7.3%19.1%489
8JayceS+49.2%+5.7%15.2%390
9LeBlancS+52.6%+4.2%5.2%133
10NautilusS50.7%+1.5%15.8%404
11JannaS53.7%+6.0%10.0%255
12YasuoS51.2%+9.1%9.5%244
13SylasS48.7%−0.9%16.6%425
14JinxS57.9%+1.7%7.2%183
15JaxS55.6%−1.5%5.2%133
16KatarinaS52.8%−3.0%4.8%123
17AkaliS50.9%−0.6%8.7%222
18ZeriS55.5%−1.7%9.7%247
19AmbessaS53.1%+5.0%9.5%243
20YoneS51.0%−1.6%14.1%361
21AhriS52.6%−4.1%12.2%312
22LuluS51.2%+4.7%13.1%334
23NasusS51.4%+2.5%5.4%138
24Kha'ZixS55.1%+11.4%6.5%167
25ZedS48.1%−2.8%8.3%212
26DravenS47.1%4.1%104
27VladimirA58.9%+0.6%3.5%90
28GalioA55.3%−2.2%6.3%161
29LockeA46.2%−0.2%10.3%264
30NidaleeA52.2%+3.5%9.6%245
31DariusA52.8%+3.8%5.0%127
32RengarA48.5%3.9%99
33TrundleA62.7%+3.6%2.9%75
34CassiopeiaA50.9%−5.8%8.6%220
35Cho'GathA53.0%+4.5%7.8%200
36EkkoA49.4%−1.2%12.4%318
37ThreshA50.2%+1.0%9.3%239
38AlistarA52.2%−2.7%8.1%207
39KarthusA57.1%+9.0%4.4%112
40CamilleA50.5%+2.7%11.1%283
41AniviaA55.7%+11.9%4.5%115
42RumbleA55.0%+7.5%5.5%140
43KarmaA51.2%+10.9%9.7%248
44MalphiteA51.8%+4.0%4.4%112
45ShacoA47.8%−3.9%5.4%138
46KayleA66.0%2.0%50
47KennenA60.0%2.9%75
48DianaA60.6%+10.6%2.8%71
49GravesA50.8%+7.1%7.3%187
50GangplankA54.5%−0.7%4.8%123
51RyzeA52.8%+0.2%7.0%178
52VeigarA60.3%+18.9%2.7%68
53JhinA49.2%+1.6%15.2%388
54PykeA44.1%+1.2%7.9%202
55SonaA58.4%+31.2%3.0%77
56SennaA53.9%+13.0%5.0%128
57HecarimA46.6%−12.4%7.4%189
58NamiA53.8%+15.9%5.1%130
59BardA46.7%+3.7%10.0%255
60FioraA48.8%+7.9%5.0%129
61ViktorA46.6%−2.9%13.6%348
62SkarnerA53.2%−4.4%4.3%109
63K'SanteA51.6%−3.4%6.1%155
64AkshanA49.6%4.4%113
65IvernA58.2%2.6%67
66SingedA51.6%−16.7%3.7%95
67ZileanA53.2%−2.1%4.3%111
68OlafB49.3%+1.6%8.2%209
69KalistaB49.6%−7.3%9.1%232
70BlitzcrankB50.8%−23.4%4.6%118
71GragasB52.0%5.9%150
72ViB55.1%+17.9%3.5%89
73EzrealB47.9%+1.7%11.4%292
74LeonaB50.7%−7.6%5.7%146
75VarusB51.5%+4.7%5.1%130
76Aurelion SolB52.5%+0.8%4.6%118
77QuinnB55.3%+7.3%3.0%76
78ZoeB50.0%−12.5%6.1%156
79RenektonB50.4%+1.9%5.0%127
80EvelynnB70.0%0.8%20
81OrnnB52.8%+2.8%4.2%108
82HweiB52.5%−0.6%3.9%99
83GwenB54.4%+6.6%2.2%57
84IreliaB46.4%−7.8%7.2%183
85VayneB51.6%2.5%64
86CaitlynB44.9%−5.8%9.2%236
87BriarB55.0%1.6%40
88XerathB53.3%+26.1%2.9%75
89TaricB59.0%1.5%39
90BraumB47.9%+2.7%4.6%117
91TaliyahB50.8%+6.9%4.9%126
92AsheB50.8%−5.9%4.7%120
93Rek'SaiB53.0%−1.0%2.6%66
94UrgotB62.5%0.9%24
95SivirB51.8%+9.0%3.2%83
96Nunu & WillumpB54.0%2.0%50
97ApheliosB51.9%3.1%79
98GarenB49.6%−5.4%4.7%119
99WarwickB56.4%1.5%39
100ViegoB48.5%+2.1%5.1%130
101SeraphineB48.6%−8.5%5.6%144
102ZyraB54.3%−17.1%1.8%46
103Kai'SaB47.9%+1.6%9.4%240
104FiddlesticksB53.2%1.8%47
105Vel'KozB50.0%−10.0%3.9%100
106Master YiB48.6%1.4%35
107Bel'VethB44.4%1.1%27
108LuxB48.8%−12.4%4.8%123
109OriannaB48.4%+3.6%4.8%124
110MaokaiB53.1%1.3%32
111MilioB48.7%−5.6%3.0%76
112FizzB48.4%2.4%62
113AuroraB48.5%+20.5%3.9%99
114SorakaB50.0%1.9%48
115EliseB47.4%−2.6%5.4%137
116RivenB45.0%−15.0%4.3%109
117VolibearB52.2%0.9%23
118ZacC49.1%2.1%53
119RakanC47.5%−2.5%4.7%120
120KassadinC45.5%−18.2%2.2%55
121WukongC47.1%+7.1%4.1%104
122PoppyC44.4%−14.9%3.2%81
123YuumiC47.3%2.2%55
124TwitchC46.3%−7.3%2.1%54
125IllaoiC47.6%0.8%21
126ShenC47.4%−8.6%4.5%114
127VexC46.9%1.3%32
128Renata GlascC48.3%2.3%60
129LissandraC47.3%−4.4%2.9%74
130KledC47.9%1.9%48
131MelC39.6%−27.0%2.1%53
132SejuaniC48.1%2.0%52
133KindredC47.6%0.8%21
134MalzaharC45.0%0.8%20
135NocturneC42.9%2.2%56
136TeemoC45.3%2.5%64
137BrandC46.2%−3.8%1.5%39
138Xin ZhaoC46.6%+5.8%2.9%73
139NaafiriC42.1%−14.1%4.2%107
140XayahC46.5%3.9%101
141YorickC41.7%1.4%36
142PantheonC45.8%−12.6%4.6%118
143ZaahenC45.3%−8.5%2.5%64
144KaynC44.4%1.8%45
145LilliaC45.3%2.1%53
146SwainC45.6%−20.2%2.2%57
147AnnieC45.2%2.4%62
148Twisted FateC45.4%−15.3%9.7%249
149TryndamereC43.7%−3.8%3.4%87
150Miss FortuneC42.9%1.4%35
151SamiraC42.6%−5.0%2.1%54
152MordekaiserD36.4%0.9%22
153LucianD44.9%+3.9%5.3%136
154SettD40.0%1.4%35
155HeimerdingerD35.0%0.8%20
156Jarvan IVD44.0%+3.1%7.5%191
157SionD44.0%+8.3%4.9%125
158NeekoD40.8%1.9%49
159CorkiD43.2%−8.5%3.4%88
160AzirD35.5%1.2%31
161UdyrD35.7%1.6%42
162AatroxD42.1%−5.1%4.9%126
163GnarD42.7%+10.3%5.6%143
164Dr. MundoD40.9%+4.5%3.4%88
165ZiggsD36.2%1.8%47
166ShyvanaD38.1%−8.9%3.8%97
167Kog'MawD39.5%−8.6%4.8%124

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.