chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Master+ · EUNE · 1,295 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+56.9%+3.5%16.1%209
2SyndraS+60.9%+17.7%10.7%138
3ThreshS+62.4%+5.3%11.5%149
4SylasS+54.3%+2.5%16.2%210
5ZedS+52.0%+4.6%15.8%204
6SennaS+61.7%+3.3%10.3%133
7YasuoS+51.7%+8.0%11.2%145
8KatarinaS+54.8%−6.7%7.2%93
9ViktorS56.4%+8.9%10.3%133
10VladimirS53.3%−0.1%9.4%122
11TalonS48.6%+1.5%13.4%173
12TristanaS52.3%−0.7%15.4%199
13MalphiteS52.9%−0.2%6.6%85
14RengarS54.0%4.9%63
15NasusS51.2%−4.1%6.5%84
16DariusS56.1%+15.5%7.6%98
17EkkoS50.3%+8.2%14.4%187
18LeonaS56.8%+26.8%7.3%95
19AkaliS55.9%+9.7%7.9%102
20Lee SinS59.6%−4.7%7.3%94
21EliseS62.8%6.0%78
22LockeS44.7%−5.3%12.4%161
23YoneS51.1%−3.2%13.6%176
24RivenS54.5%+8.6%7.6%99
25HecarimA44.9%−5.1%9.1%118
26YunaraA50.8%+10.2%15.1%195
27Master YiA53.8%5.0%65
28PykeA43.6%−3.6%6.0%78
29KarmaA53.5%+17.5%9.8%127
30ShacoA59.6%4.0%52
31MorganaA57.5%3.1%40
32SivirA62.1%4.5%58
33MelA50.0%2.2%28
34Cho'GathA55.7%6.8%88
35AsheA63.5%4.0%52
36LuluA45.9%−3.1%15.0%194
37KennenA59.3%4.6%59
38NautilusA48.6%+5.4%8.3%107
39AatroxA58.9%4.3%56
40KalistaA50.9%+1.9%8.3%108
41Jarvan IVA53.4%+5.6%8.0%103
42XerathA51.4%8.6%111
43Kha'ZixA46.5%−17.1%14.3%185
44DravenA40.4%4.0%52
45IreliaA44.5%−5.5%8.5%110
46AhriA51.7%−5.4%9.0%116
47NamiA51.0%+13.2%11.0%143
48SeraphineA52.3%+14.2%6.8%88
49Vel'KozA62.8%+26.4%3.3%43
50TeemoA67.9%2.2%28
51LuxA53.2%−8.7%7.3%94
52LucianA61.2%3.8%49
53Kai'SaA51.2%−13.5%9.3%121
54JaxA51.9%4.0%52
55VexA62.2%2.9%37
56BraumA47.1%5.4%70
57RellA52.9%+7.9%6.7%87
58JinxA47.6%+7.6%11.2%145
59Bel'VethA58.3%1.9%24
60ZoeA49.3%5.5%71
61HweiA52.4%+2.4%6.3%82
62JhinA50.4%+14.4%9.2%119
63BriarA55.6%2.8%36
64SorakaB50.5%+0.5%8.1%105
65JayceB48.2%+4.2%8.6%112
66TwitchB48.0%5.8%75
67BlitzcrankB52.7%4.2%55
68GwenB52.9%5.3%68
69BardB54.1%−10.9%4.7%61
70TrundleB64.5%2.4%31
71ZaahenB56.0%3.9%50
72GarenB54.5%4.2%55
73Nunu & WillumpB66.7%2.1%27
74AmbessaB47.4%+4.9%5.9%76
75PoppyB57.9%2.9%38
76Xin ZhaoB66.7%2.1%27
77NaafiriB54.5%2.5%33
78XayahB52.4%4.9%63
79GangplankB52.7%4.2%55
80MordekaiserB53.8%2.0%26
81IllaoiB55.9%2.6%34
82SkarnerB62.1%2.2%29
83KassadinB46.1%−1.6%5.9%76
84GalioB57.6%2.5%33
85NidaleeB59.4%2.5%32
86LilliaB58.6%2.2%29
87CamilleB48.2%6.4%83
88Aurelion SolB50.0%5.6%72
89KindredB60.9%1.8%23
90TaricB58.1%2.4%31
91OrnnB50.8%+4.6%5.0%65
92TryndamereB50.9%4.4%57
93LeBlancB42.7%−19.2%5.8%75
94CorkiB52.0%3.9%50
95SionB53.5%3.3%43
96Miss FortuneB56.3%2.5%32
97MalzaharB44.4%2.1%27
98FioraB44.0%7.0%91
99UrgotB49.3%5.2%67
100EvelynnB53.1%2.5%32
101K'SanteB51.3%3.0%39
102IvernB58.3%1.9%24
103AlistarB47.4%−19.3%5.9%76
104TaliyahB51.1%3.5%45
105DianaB48.3%4.5%58
106GravesB43.7%5.5%71
107CassiopeiaB51.9%2.1%27
108CaitlynB38.5%−2.4%6.0%78
109SwainB53.3%2.3%30
110Dr. MundoB47.5%3.1%40
111RenektonC45.7%3.6%46
112RakanC47.6%6.3%82
113KarthusC47.0%−14.6%6.4%83
114ZileanC44.4%−15.1%6.9%90
115AzirC50.0%2.6%34
116JannaC44.9%−21.8%8.3%107
117Renata GlascC51.9%2.1%27
118KaynC45.5%2.5%33
119ZeriC45.9%−25.5%5.7%74
120Twisted FateC50.0%2.2%28
121AmumuC48.4%2.4%31
122KayleC43.6%4.2%55
123VayneC41.4%2.2%29
124Rek'SaiC48.4%2.4%31
125Kog'MawC50.0%1.9%24
126PantheonC45.9%−15.0%4.7%61
127ShenC46.0%−14.8%4.9%63
128ShyvanaC42.6%3.6%47
129ApheliosC46.3%−9.7%4.2%54
130MilioC42.9%3.2%42
131VeigarC47.8%1.8%23
132EzrealC44.9%−15.9%5.3%69
133LissandraC42.9%5.4%70
134AniviaC45.1%3.9%51
135NocturneC36.4%1.7%22
136WukongC42.2%+3.7%4.9%64
137AkshanC43.2%3.4%44
138ZiggsC43.5%3.6%46
139SingedC45.8%1.9%24
140VarusC44.1%2.6%34
141OlafC41.4%4.5%58
142FiddlesticksD43.8%3.7%48
143RyzeD41.9%3.3%43
144Tahm KenchD41.5%3.2%41
145GragasD42.6%4.7%61
146OriannaD41.9%2.4%31
147ViegoD40.0%−20.0%6.2%80
148YuumiD39.2%3.9%51
149SonaD40.0%2.3%30
150FizzD34.3%2.7%35
151QuinnD37.0%2.1%27
152UdyrD36.7%2.3%30
153AuroraD38.3%3.6%47
154SettD35.9%3.0%39
155SamiraD19.0%1.6%21
156ZacD34.3%2.7%35

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.