| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 64.8% | 9.6% | 54 | |
| 2 | S+ | 61.8% | 9.7% | 55 | |
| 3 | S+ | 56.9% | 11.5% | 65 | |
| 4 | S+ | 49.3% | 12.9% | 73 | |
| 5 | S+ | 65.1% | 7.6% | 43 | |
| 6 | S | 57.1% | 7.4% | 42 | |
| 7 | S | 51.8% | 9.9% | 56 | |
| 8 | S | 66.7% | 6.4% | 36 | |
| 9 | S | 51.1% | 8.3% | 47 | |
| 10 | S | 63.9% | 10.8% | 61 | |
| 11 | S | 52.1% | 12.9% | 73 | |
| 12 | S | 49.5% | 17.2% | 97 | |
| 13 | S | 48.5% | 12.0% | 68 | |
| 14 | S | 46.3% | 9.6% | 54 | |
| 15 | S | 63.6% | 3.9% | 22 | |
| 16 | A | 46.5% | 7.6% | 43 | |
| 17 | A | 52.6% | 13.8% | 78 | |
| 18 | A | 45.0% | 7.1% | 40 | |
| 19 | A | 63.6% | 3.9% | 22 | |
| 20 | A | 41.1% | 9.9% | 56 | |
| 21 | A | 48.3% | 5.1% | 29 | |
| 22 | A | 50.8% | 10.4% | 59 | |
| 23 | A | 54.5% | 11.7% | 66 | |
| 24 | A | 60.7% | 5.0% | 28 | |
| 25 | A | 51.9% | 4.8% | 27 | |
| 26 | A | 40.5% | 7.4% | 42 | |
| 27 | A | 52.4% | 3.7% | 21 | |
| 28 | A | 47.4% | 6.7% | 38 | |
| 29 | A | 46.3% | 9.6% | 54 | |
| 30 | A | 69.2% | 4.6% | 26 | |
| 31 | A | 49.2% | 10.4% | 59 | |
| 32 | A | 52.4% | 7.4% | 42 | |
| 33 | A | 56.3% | 5.7% | 32 | |
| 34 | A | 54.2% | 4.2% | 24 | |
| 35 | A | 50.0% | 9.9% | 56 | |
| 36 | A | 44.8% | 5.1% | 29 | |
| 37 | A | 45.0% | 3.5% | 20 | |
| 38 | A | 50.0% | 12.4% | 70 | |
| 39 | A | 57.1% | 6.2% | 35 | |
| 40 | B | 40.3% | 11.9% | 67 | |
| 41 | B | 57.7% | 4.6% | 26 | |
| 42 | B | 51.6% | 5.5% | 31 | |
| 43 | B | 52.6% | 10.1% | 57 | |
| 44 | B | 56.4% | 6.9% | 39 | |
| 45 | B | 64.3% | 5.0% | 28 | |
| 46 | B | 55.2% | 5.1% | 29 | |
| 47 | B | 61.5% | 4.6% | 26 | |
| 48 | B | 60.7% | 5.0% | 28 | |
| 49 | B | 55.9% | 6.0% | 34 | |
| 50 | B | 46.5% | 12.6% | 71 | |
| 51 | B | 55.6% | 4.8% | 27 | |
| 52 | B | 57.7% | 4.6% | 26 | |
| 53 | B | 55.9% | 6.0% | 34 | |
| 54 | B | 44.4% | 6.4% | 36 | |
| 55 | B | 55.0% | 3.5% | 20 | |
| 56 | B | 59.3% | 4.8% | 27 | |
| 57 | B | 37.8% | 8.0% | 45 | |
| 58 | B | 55.0% | 3.5% | 20 | |
| 59 | B | 38.1% | 3.7% | 21 | |
| 60 | B | 50.0% | 5.7% | 32 | |
| 61 | B | 55.6% | 4.8% | 27 | |
| 62 | B | 48.0% | 8.8% | 50 | |
| 63 | B | 45.9% | 6.5% | 37 | |
| 64 | B | 55.6% | 4.8% | 27 | |
| 65 | B | 61.9% | 3.7% | 21 | |
| 66 | B | 46.4% | 5.0% | 28 | |
| 67 | B | 36.0% | 4.4% | 25 | |
| 68 | B | 60.0% | 3.5% | 20 | |
| 69 | C | 50.0% | 3.5% | 20 | |
| 70 | C | 55.0% | 3.5% | 20 | |
| 71 | C | 50.0% | 6.4% | 36 | |
| 72 | C | 53.6% | 5.0% | 28 | |
| 73 | C | 45.9% | 6.5% | 37 | |
| 74 | C | 50.0% | 5.7% | 32 | |
| 75 | C | 41.2% | 6.0% | 34 | |
| 76 | C | 54.2% | 4.2% | 24 | |
| 77 | C | 46.2% | 4.6% | 26 | |
| 78 | C | 56.5% | 4.1% | 23 | |
| 79 | C | 38.2% | 6.0% | 34 | |
| 80 | C | 44.9% | 8.7% | 49 | |
| 81 | C | 47.1% | 6.0% | 34 | |
| 82 | C | 48.3% | 5.1% | 29 | |
| 83 | C | 51.9% | 4.8% | 27 | |
| 84 | C | 44.0% | 4.4% | 25 | |
| 85 | C | 48.5% | 5.8% | 33 | |
| 86 | C | 31.8% | 3.9% | 22 | |
| 87 | C | 40.0% | 3.5% | 20 | |
| 88 | C | 38.9% | 6.4% | 36 | |
| 89 | D | 33.3% | 3.7% | 21 | |
| 90 | D | 43.3% | 5.3% | 30 | |
| 91 | D | 41.4% | 5.1% | 29 | |
| 92 | D | 44.0% | 4.4% | 25 | |
| 93 | D | 39.3% | 5.0% | 28 | |
| 94 | D | 32.4% | 6.5% | 37 | |
| 95 | D | 40.0% | 4.4% | 25 | |
| 96 | D | 39.1% | 4.1% | 23 | |
| 97 | D | 28.9% | 6.7% | 38 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.