chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Master+ · NA · 565 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ViktorS+64.8%9.6%54
2GravesS+61.8%9.7%55
3YasuoS+56.9%11.5%65
4SylasS+49.3%12.9%73
5TalonS+65.1%7.6%43
6ZedS57.1%7.4%42
7LeBlancS51.8%9.9%56
8HecarimS66.7%6.4%36
9AkaliS51.1%8.3%47
10AlistarS63.9%10.8%61
11QiyanaS52.1%12.9%73
12YoneS49.5%17.2%97
13JayceS48.5%12.0%68
14LockeS46.3%9.6%54
15DravenS63.6%3.9%22
16NasusA46.5%7.6%43
17AmbessaA52.6%13.8%78
18PykeA45.0%7.1%40
19MalphiteA63.6%3.9%22
20SyndraA41.1%9.9%56
21CaitlynA48.3%5.1%29
22NautilusA50.8%10.4%59
23GalioA54.5%11.7%66
24KatarinaA60.7%5.0%28
25BlitzcrankA51.9%4.8%27
26SeraphineA40.5%7.4%42
27RivenA52.4%3.7%21
28ThreshA47.4%6.7%38
29TristanaA46.3%9.6%54
30AniviaA69.2%4.6%26
31EzrealA49.2%10.4%59
32CamilleA52.4%7.4%42
33SonaA56.3%5.7%32
34FioraA54.2%4.2%24
35LuluA50.0%9.9%56
36JaxA44.8%5.1%29
37NocturneA45.0%3.5%20
38JhinA50.0%12.4%70
39KarthusA57.1%6.2%35
40Lee SinB40.3%11.9%67
41ZoeB57.7%4.6%26
42IreliaB51.6%5.5%31
43ZeriB52.6%10.1%57
44UrgotB56.4%6.9%39
45RellB64.3%5.0%28
46GangplankB55.2%5.1%29
47HweiB61.5%4.6%26
48Jarvan IVB60.7%5.0%28
49BardB55.9%6.0%34
50YunaraB46.5%12.6%71
51SennaB55.6%4.8%27
52CassiopeiaB57.7%4.6%26
53VeigarB55.9%6.0%34
54ViegoB44.4%6.4%36
55KindredB55.0%3.5%20
56Cho'GathB59.3%4.8%27
57JinxB37.8%8.0%45
58SivirB55.0%3.5%20
59DariusB38.1%3.7%21
60LucianB50.0%5.7%32
61IvernB55.6%4.8%27
62Kai'SaB48.0%8.8%50
63OlafB45.9%6.5%37
64JannaB55.6%4.8%27
65AsheB61.9%3.7%21
66BraumB46.4%5.0%28
67PoppyB36.0%4.4%25
68SingedB60.0%3.5%20
69FiddlesticksC50.0%3.5%20
70LuxC55.0%3.5%20
71RakanC50.0%6.4%36
72GragasC53.6%5.0%28
73AhriC45.9%6.5%37
74QuinnC50.0%5.7%32
75VladimirC41.2%6.0%34
76Kog'MawC54.2%4.2%24
77RenektonC46.2%4.6%26
78Twisted FateC56.5%4.1%23
79LeonaC38.2%6.0%34
80NamiC44.9%8.7%49
81ShenC47.1%6.0%34
82KarmaC48.3%5.1%29
83TaliyahC51.9%4.8%27
84K'SanteC44.0%4.4%25
85NidaleeC48.5%5.8%33
86ShyvanaC31.8%3.9%22
87Dr. MundoC40.0%3.5%20
88Kha'ZixC38.9%6.4%36
89GarenD33.3%3.7%21
90PantheonD43.3%5.3%30
91SorakaD41.4%5.1%29
92AzirD44.0%4.4%25
93GwenD39.3%5.0%28
94AatroxD32.4%6.5%37
95RyzeD40.0%4.4%25
96OriannaD39.1%4.1%23
97EkkoD28.9%6.7%38

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.