chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Master+ · EUNE · 439 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+53.4%13.2%58
2VladimirS+53.3%10.3%45
3NasusS+55.3%8.7%38
4SylasS+51.8%−14.9%12.8%56
5KatarinaS61.5%5.9%26
6TalonS47.1%11.6%51
7LockeS50.0%9.1%40
8MalphiteS53.1%7.3%32
9ZedS47.4%8.7%38
10PykeS47.2%8.2%36
11YasuoA43.8%10.9%48
12SyndraA43.1%11.6%51
13HecarimA50.0%5.0%22
14ThreshA57.1%6.4%28
15AlistarA66.7%9.6%42
16DariusA40.6%7.3%32
17Kha'ZixA63.6%7.5%33
18YoneA54.4%13.0%57
19LeBlancA61.9%4.8%21
20ZileanA59.5%9.6%42
21CaitlynA40.9%5.0%22
22IreliaA50.0%9.6%42
23AhriA57.1%11.2%49
24ViktorA47.5%9.1%40
25LuluA48.9%10.7%47
26TristanaB52.9%−2.1%7.7%34
27AkaliB46.2%5.9%26
28NautilusB43.2%8.4%37
29Kai'SaB64.7%7.7%34
30Lee SinB64.3%6.4%28
31SennaB58.3%8.2%36
32EkkoB42.1%8.7%38
33ViegoB60.0%5.7%25
34JannaB66.7%5.5%24
35KalistaB49.0%11.2%49
36ZeriB71.4%4.8%21
37EzrealB60.9%5.2%23
38LuxB61.9%4.8%21
39ShenB60.9%5.2%23
40HweiB50.0%6.8%30
41KarthusB61.5%5.9%26
42BardB65.0%4.6%20
43PantheonB60.9%5.2%23
44RivenC45.9%8.4%37
45ApheliosC56.0%5.7%25
46AmbessaC42.4%7.5%33
47SeraphineC38.1%4.8%21
48JayceC44.0%5.7%25
49KassadinC47.6%4.8%21
50LeonaC30.0%4.6%20
51SorakaC50.0%4.6%20
52JinxC40.0%5.7%25
53Jarvan IVC47.8%5.2%23
54OrnnC46.2%5.9%26
55YunaraC40.5%8.4%37
56WukongD38.5%5.9%26
57RellD45.0%4.6%20
58KarmaD36.0%5.7%25
59NamiD37.8%8.4%37
60Vel'KozD36.4%5.0%22
61JhinD36.0%5.7%25

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.