chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · all regions · 87,135 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+56.3%0.5%403
2YasuoS+51.3%−0.3%2.9%2,535
3RivenS+53.8%+4.7%2.1%1,822
4MalphiteS+51.6%−0.8%5.2%4,539
5GragasS53.4%+0.7%3.1%2,709
6QuinnS54.8%1.0%831
7FioraS51.8%+1.9%5.5%4,830
8SingedS53.3%−2.8%2.1%1,863
9TryndamereS52.8%+4.2%2.7%2,396
10UrgotS53.2%−1.8%2.4%2,125
11KennenA53.0%+1.1%2.3%1,972
12SylasA51.4%1.1%988
13KayleA53.4%1.6%1,357
14CamilleA51.5%+0.3%5.8%5,051
15OlafA51.5%−2.1%4.3%3,754
16JaxA50.5%−1.8%5.5%4,790
17ShenA52.2%+1.1%2.9%2,545
18AkaliA50.4%+1.3%2.5%2,157
19AhriA54.2%0.4%367
20GangplankA51.0%−4.5%3.9%3,364
21Cho'GathA51.2%−2.2%2.4%2,109
22ZedA49.1%0.8%713
23WarwickA52.1%1.1%934
24TeemoA51.3%−1.1%1.8%1,593
25IreliaA50.0%+1.9%4.5%3,958
26LissandraA52.1%0.7%622
27NasusB49.6%+1.3%2.9%2,500
28DariusB50.1%−3.7%3.9%3,432
29AmbessaB50.1%+1.4%6.1%5,301
30YoneB49.4%−1.2%7.0%6,070
31PantheonB50.9%−0.2%2.9%2,501
32AniviaB51.3%1.1%944
33Tahm KenchB51.8%0.7%573
34GwenB50.7%−1.5%2.5%2,145
35CassiopeiaB51.5%0.7%618
36UdyrB51.5%0.8%668
37HeimerdingerB51.4%0.7%597
38RenektonB50.1%−1.0%4.8%4,225
39RyzeB51.8%0.6%508
40MordekaiserB50.1%−0.8%2.3%1,998
41JayceB48.4%+0.2%8.1%7,052
42RumbleB50.5%−0.3%2.2%1,932
43KledB50.5%−3.7%1.8%1,551
44VladimirB49.8%1.4%1,220
45WukongB50.2%0.8%723
46ZaahenB50.2%−1.2%2.3%2,027
47OrnnC50.0%−0.6%3.2%2,802
48AatroxC49.2%−0.6%4.9%4,254
49GarenC49.7%−3.5%2.9%2,503
50GnarC49.6%+0.2%3.5%3,064
51AuroraC49.8%0.9%821
52VayneC49.4%1.4%1,181
53PoppyC48.7%0.9%772
54YorickC49.0%1.5%1,273
55GalioC48.7%0.4%382
56SionC49.1%+2.4%2.5%2,159
57Dr. MundoC48.9%+0.4%2.5%2,186
58TrundleC48.9%0.8%711
59SettC48.8%+3.7%2.4%2,118
60VolibearD48.8%2.0%1,738
61K'SanteD47.9%+1.3%5.6%4,866
62IllaoiD47.7%1.3%1,129
63ZacD47.3%0.6%480
64CorkiD46.8%0.9%767
65VarusD45.1%1.2%1,076

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.