chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · all regions · 87,135 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+52.4%−1.5%10.1%8,807
2NidaleeS+54.9%+0.3%5.7%4,955
3Lee SinS+51.1%+0.6%15.5%13,529
4TalonS51.6%−0.4%7.6%6,655
5Master YiS52.0%−4.1%3.7%3,211
6KindredS53.3%+1.4%3.0%2,651
7SylasS51.1%−1.6%5.7%4,981
8HecarimS51.5%+0.1%6.8%5,887
9ZyraS53.2%−2.4%1.6%1,400
10RammusA53.9%0.9%792
11RengarA50.8%+0.5%4.5%3,927
12ShacoA51.1%+1.5%2.7%2,360
13UdyrA52.9%1.4%1,225
14ZacA52.5%+3.7%2.0%1,778
15KarthusA52.3%+4.7%1.7%1,475
16GwenA52.6%1.2%1,017
17Rek'SaiA52.0%−1.0%2.4%2,092
18EliseA51.4%+0.4%3.4%2,940
19GravesA49.6%+0.2%7.9%6,925
20OlafA52.3%0.5%457
21WukongA50.7%+4.5%4.9%4,286
22WarwickA52.4%0.7%582
23SejuaniA52.1%1.0%862
24IvernB51.7%1.4%1,228
25Nunu & WillumpB51.5%1.3%1,168
26SkarnerB51.3%1.4%1,248
27Bel'VethB50.6%+4.0%2.0%1,715
28TrundleB52.2%0.4%385
29AatroxB50.5%1.2%1,076
30LilliaB50.3%+3.0%3.2%2,792
31NaafiriB49.4%+1.6%3.0%2,650
32KaynB49.6%−2.8%3.6%3,131
33QuinnB50.4%1.1%920
34EvelynnB50.1%−3.3%2.0%1,746
35GragasB50.6%0.7%615
36FiddlesticksB50.1%+0.6%1.6%1,434
37DariusB48.7%0.5%435
38TaliyahB50.1%−2.1%1.8%1,555
39ViegoB49.0%−2.1%6.5%5,628
40EkkoB49.3%−0.1%3.3%2,893
41FizzC49.1%0.5%442
42ZedC46.6%−1.4%1.6%1,401
43Jarvan IVC49.0%−0.3%5.9%5,184
44ShyvanaC49.1%+6.5%2.5%2,135
45Kha'ZixC48.3%+0.2%7.3%6,387
46BriarC48.6%−4.3%1.5%1,312
47ViC49.0%−3.0%2.8%2,450
48Cho'GathC48.1%−2.0%5.1%4,447
49NocturneC48.2%−0.1%1.6%1,420
50MaokaiC48.4%0.4%349
51AmbessaC47.8%+2.7%1.5%1,330
52Xin ZhaoC48.6%−3.5%1.9%1,654
53DianaD48.3%+0.5%2.1%1,847
54LockeD44.5%1.0%868
55PantheonD47.3%0.8%681
56JayceD46.0%−1.8%2.6%2,307
57AmumuD45.3%0.5%419

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.