chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · NA · 10,737 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1AlistarS+55.9%+0.6%9.5%1,018
2ThreshS+53.3%−0.6%10.9%1,166
3LeonaS+54.8%+2.3%6.9%744
4PykeS51.6%+5.3%5.4%580
5JannaS53.5%−0.5%9.1%979
6TaricS58.4%1.8%197
7NautilusS50.2%+0.6%11.8%1,266
8BraumA52.6%+2.6%4.8%513
9NeekoA55.9%2.1%229
10PoppyA54.0%2.3%250
11SonaA51.1%−5.1%7.7%828
12BlitzcrankA49.6%+0.8%7.9%849
13AniviaA58.0%1.0%112
14SennaA51.2%+0.0%6.7%715
15LeBlancA48.4%1.5%157
16MorganaA52.2%1.7%184
17LuluA49.3%+3.7%9.5%1,015
18RellA50.2%−2.7%7.6%820
19SylasB46.6%1.0%103
20EliseB53.6%1.2%125
21SwainB52.7%1.6%167
22MilioB51.0%+4.1%3.6%386
23ZoeB51.4%1.7%181
24SeraphineB49.2%−7.4%4.2%447
25Tahm KenchB51.4%1.0%105
26Vel'KozB51.2%1.1%121
27SorakaB49.4%+8.6%4.0%425
28ShenB50.5%1.0%109
29MaokaiB50.8%1.2%126
30KarmaB48.5%+0.3%6.7%717
31ZyraB48.9%1.7%182
32GalioB48.7%0.7%76
33NamiC48.1%−4.6%9.7%1,041
34RakanC48.5%−0.1%5.2%559
35PantheonC48.2%2.6%278
36BrandC44.8%0.5%58
37AmumuC46.7%1.0%105
38CamilleC46.5%1.5%159
39ZileanC47.5%−12.5%3.2%343
40NidaleeC45.8%−8.7%1.2%131
41BardC47.0%+0.5%6.1%655
42LuxD45.2%2.0%210
43Renata GlascD45.4%1.7%183
44XerathD42.2%1.3%135
45YuumiD42.4%−1.9%3.8%406

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.