chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · NA · 10,737 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+57.8%2.9%308
2ZedS+53.7%−2.4%7.4%794
3ViktorS+52.5%+1.1%9.1%974
4YoneS+51.6%+6.0%9.3%1,001
5SyndraS51.2%+7.8%9.3%997
6LeBlancS52.2%−6.6%5.0%533
7YasuoS49.9%−0.5%7.2%773
8RivenS57.7%1.7%182
9LockeS49.6%+2.3%8.5%908
10TalonS54.9%1.6%173
11KatarinaA52.2%−3.3%5.8%621
12CaitlynA65.5%0.5%58
13TristanaA54.6%+2.9%1.7%183
14AkaliA49.1%−6.0%5.1%552
15TaliyahA56.8%1.9%199
16VeigarA58.4%1.4%149
17SylasA49.1%−0.9%6.8%731
18XerathA52.9%2.5%272
19ZileanA59.1%0.8%88
20VladimirA51.8%+3.3%3.1%332
21EkkoA51.4%−0.2%4.7%506
22JayceA49.0%1.9%206
23LissandraA51.7%+4.6%4.1%437
24HweiA52.5%2.4%263
25PantheonA54.3%1.3%140
26GragasA57.5%0.7%80
27VexB51.8%2.6%278
28BrandB59.3%0.5%59
29MalphiteB47.9%0.4%48
30Vel'KozB58.3%0.6%60
31Twisted FateB50.8%−1.0%4.3%459
32TryndamereB53.5%0.7%71
33AuroraB50.8%3.4%362
34NeekoB56.4%0.5%55
35MalzaharB50.7%2.0%213
36ZoeB50.2%+3.5%2.7%289
37AkshanB50.9%1.6%175
38GalioB49.5%+10.0%5.8%626
39LuxB50.5%1.7%184
40GangplankB50.6%0.7%79
41MelB48.5%0.6%68
42FizzB49.5%2.6%277
43AhriB48.8%+5.3%6.9%737
44NidaleeB50.0%0.6%60
45Cho'GathB45.5%0.5%55
46NaafiriC46.1%0.7%76
47AnnieC48.9%+2.4%1.8%190
48AzirC48.5%−2.2%3.5%379
49DianaC48.1%1.5%158
50CorkiC47.9%0.9%96
51NasusC42.5%−11.0%1.8%193
52IreliaC45.6%1.6%169
53Kog'MawC44.8%0.6%67
54AniviaC46.7%−15.0%2.3%242
55AmbessaC40.7%0.8%81
56GarenC44.7%1.1%114
57KassadinC46.6%−6.6%2.9%313
58KayleC43.3%0.8%90
59OriannaD46.8%−8.7%3.8%410
60SwainD41.7%1.0%103
61RyzeD45.6%+2.9%2.3%250
62CassiopeiaD43.0%1.5%158
63LucianD42.8%1.5%166
64Aurelion SolD38.9%1.2%126

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.