chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · NA · 10,737 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1TalonS+54.0%+2.8%7.9%853
2Master YiS+54.3%−15.6%4.0%429
3GravesS+51.8%+6.3%9.4%1,010
4ZacS59.8%2.4%256
5KindredS55.3%−1.5%4.3%461
6ZedS57.6%1.1%118
7KaynS55.8%−2.0%3.8%407
8HecarimS51.0%−0.4%8.1%871
9QiyanaS49.6%+3.7%8.4%899
10Rek'SaiA55.2%−6.3%3.7%393
11EkkoA54.8%+14.0%3.5%372
12NidaleeA54.7%+1.2%3.8%404
13FiddlesticksA54.3%+2.9%3.2%339
14Lee SinA49.5%−3.5%12.1%1,302
15Kha'ZixA49.8%+6.7%10.1%1,087
16Bel'VethA51.1%+12.1%3.1%329
17ShacoA51.4%+5.6%3.3%356
18EliseA52.0%4.4%473
19Nunu & WillumpA54.2%2.2%238
20AatroxA54.2%1.6%177
21PantheonA61.6%0.7%73
22KarthusA53.6%+6.7%2.1%222
23ZeriA61.6%0.7%73
24Xin ZhaoA54.1%2.0%220
25SejuaniB56.1%1.0%107
26NaafiriB51.1%2.1%223
27WukongB49.8%+6.0%6.5%695
28TrundleB58.1%0.6%62
29RammusB54.4%0.7%79
30GragasB57.7%0.5%52
31BriarB51.0%1.4%153
32RengarB47.2%−1.5%4.9%530
33Cho'GathB49.5%−3.4%4.6%493
34TaliyahB51.7%1.9%201
35DariusB49.0%0.5%51
36SylasB46.6%−8.2%4.4%472
37ZyraB50.6%1.5%162
38IvernB49.7%−4.6%2.9%314
39EvelynnB49.7%1.7%179
40ViegoB48.6%−4.9%5.1%547
41LockeB37.7%1.0%106
42BrandB50.0%0.4%44
43SkarnerC49.4%1.5%162
44NocturneC46.5%+5.1%1.1%114
45QuinnC48.4%0.8%91
46TaricC47.1%0.5%51
47OlafC45.5%0.7%77
48WarwickC46.8%0.7%77
49UdyrC47.5%3.0%318
50VolibearC45.8%0.7%72
51LilliaC47.4%4.1%435
52JayceC43.9%−6.1%3.0%319
53AmbessaC45.5%−8.6%2.4%257
54ViC47.3%−8.7%2.2%237
55GwenD45.6%1.5%158
56AmumuD42.3%0.5%52
57MaokaiD37.0%0.4%46
58Jarvan IVD46.5%−3.0%6.1%652
59DianaD43.4%1.6%175
60ShyvanaD41.7%+3.6%2.3%242

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.