chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · NA · 10,737 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+61.2%+8.4%2.7%286
2DravenS+53.9%+6.0%5.7%608
3LuxS+59.5%+9.5%2.4%257
4SeraphineS58.9%2.1%224
5ViktorS51.9%−6.0%4.8%511
6KarthusS56.6%+5.0%3.3%357
7SyndraS51.3%−10.3%3.7%394
8CaitlynS51.3%−2.5%8.6%922
9YoneA53.4%1.2%133
10YunaraA49.5%−0.0%14.9%1,605
11JinxA50.6%−1.6%10.5%1,125
12JhinA49.9%+3.2%16.5%1,769
13TristanaA49.8%−4.5%9.6%1,029
14TwitchA52.3%+12.8%3.8%407
15ZiggsA55.1%+10.8%2.3%247
16HweiA53.6%−3.3%2.7%291
17SwainA53.2%2.4%263
18Vel'KozA55.5%1.3%137
19KalistaA51.3%+11.5%4.8%515
20LockeB41.7%0.7%72
21XerathB52.9%1.6%172
22HeimerdingerB56.4%0.7%78
23VarusB52.2%2.2%232
24KatarinaB50.5%1.0%105
25CassiopeiaB55.7%0.7%70
26EzrealB49.0%−4.6%9.2%988
27BrandB51.8%1.0%110
28AsheB49.9%−9.3%3.7%397
29ZyraB50.4%1.2%125
30SennaB51.5%0.6%66
31Kog'MawB50.0%+3.6%2.8%300
32VeigarB50.6%1.4%154
33VayneB49.5%1.7%182
34ZeriC48.9%+2.0%6.5%703
35Aurelion SolC50.5%0.9%97
36LucianC48.6%+1.5%6.9%736
37NilahC48.5%0.9%101
38SivirC48.3%+1.5%3.5%377
39VladimirC46.0%1.2%126
40Kai'SaC47.5%−1.0%10.6%1,137
41SmolderC46.8%1.7%186
42SamiraC46.2%1.5%156
43XayahC47.1%−7.1%3.4%365
44ApheliosD47.1%+4.8%5.6%597
45MelD40.8%1.2%125
46CorkiD45.2%2.1%221
47Miss FortuneD45.7%+7.0%2.6%282

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.