chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · KR · 17,643 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LuluS+52.0%−1.4%13.9%2,449
2ThreshS+53.9%−1.2%11.7%2,071
3AlistarS+52.9%−1.4%12.8%2,259
4RakanS53.5%+6.2%7.7%1,358
5RellS52.6%−0.2%10.5%1,844
6EliseS56.0%1.9%339
7PoppyS51.3%−1.3%3.7%647
8BraumA52.5%+5.7%5.0%883
9GalioA57.9%1.0%171
10MaokaiA54.4%+4.4%2.4%419
11LeonaA51.5%−5.1%7.0%1,230
12PykeA48.9%+3.6%4.4%781
13BlitzcrankA50.6%+0.1%6.6%1,165
14LeBlancA46.8%0.5%94
15SennaA52.7%−7.4%2.9%514
16NautilusA48.5%−0.3%15.0%2,644
17SwainA54.8%0.9%166
18AniviaA57.0%0.4%79
19Renata GlascB51.6%−0.4%2.5%440
20ZyraB52.1%0.7%121
21FiddlesticksB57.7%0.4%71
22Tahm KenchB53.2%0.9%154
23ZileanB51.9%0.9%156
24SkarnerB51.9%0.9%160
25BardB48.6%−1.5%9.0%1,583
26AmumuB53.2%0.4%79
27TaricB50.5%1.6%277
28SylasB46.5%1.1%200
29ShenB49.1%+6.3%1.8%322
30XerathB46.9%0.5%81
31NamiB48.3%0.9%151
32PantheonC47.9%+0.4%3.5%609
33JannaC47.8%1.9%337
34SonaC44.3%0.5%88
35SeraphineC47.5%−0.7%2.7%472
36SorakaC46.8%1.6%284
37MorganaC44.7%0.8%141
38NeekoC46.8%−3.2%2.9%515
39MilioC46.8%+4.0%2.7%470
40CamilleC46.5%+0.7%5.3%932
41KarmaD46.7%−2.1%6.3%1,106
42LuxD45.7%−7.8%1.7%300
43Vel'KozD41.7%0.8%144
44YuumiD42.5%+2.7%3.4%603

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.