chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · KR · 17,643 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1CamilleS+55.1%+7.0%5.5%976
2YoneS+52.7%+4.9%6.2%1,086
3KennenS+54.7%+9.8%3.3%574
4OlafS+51.8%−0.1%7.1%1,259
5JaxS50.5%+0.9%7.9%1,398
6PoppyS52.7%0.9%150
7DariusS53.8%−0.7%2.2%385
8YasuoS50.4%−7.1%2.5%446
9UrgotS54.4%1.9%342
10GragasS54.0%+3.0%2.0%361
11SylasA52.2%1.0%180
12TryndamereA53.3%+5.1%2.3%405
13IreliaA50.2%−4.1%3.9%681
14JayceA47.8%−2.6%10.8%1,900
15WarwickA54.5%1.4%242
16PantheonA51.3%−3.3%4.5%786
17ZaahenA53.2%+6.0%2.1%378
18NasusA52.0%+4.9%2.4%425
19RumbleA51.4%+0.8%3.7%661
20SingedA52.7%−3.7%2.2%383
21KayleA55.6%0.8%133
22AmbessaA50.0%+1.9%7.7%1,367
23RengarA52.5%0.5%80
24FioraA49.3%−1.9%7.1%1,253
25SettA54.6%0.8%141
26AkaliA49.4%1.9%330
27CassiopeiaB51.2%1.0%170
28GalioB52.2%0.7%115
29MalphiteB50.0%−5.6%3.5%616
30UdyrB51.7%1.3%234
31GwenB51.0%−3.2%2.0%345
32IllaoiB52.0%1.0%171
33RyzeB53.2%0.6%111
34GangplankB48.6%−9.5%4.3%753
35Cho'GathB51.5%0.9%167
36AniviaB50.8%+10.1%1.4%250
37GnarB49.7%+0.4%3.6%636
38WukongB51.4%0.8%148
39LissandraB50.7%1.1%201
40AatroxB50.0%+2.1%3.0%522
41YorickB49.8%1.5%261
42QuinnB50.6%1.0%170
43RivenB49.8%−5.6%1.4%251
44AkshanB50.0%0.4%78
45ZedB44.4%0.5%81
46VladimirC49.1%1.2%216
47GarenC49.2%1.1%191
48TeemoC48.9%−2.5%1.5%270
49MordekaiserC49.1%1.0%169
50K'SanteC47.7%+1.2%9.6%1,685
51RenektonC48.6%−1.9%4.8%844
52KledC48.6%1.6%286
53AuroraC47.3%0.7%129
54VolibearC48.3%1.7%292
55SionC48.3%−0.0%2.4%422
56ShenC47.5%−3.1%1.5%257
57TrundleC44.3%0.4%79
58CorkiC47.5%2.0%345
59LucianD43.8%0.6%112
60VayneD46.0%−4.6%1.6%289
61ZacD43.8%0.7%128
62VarusD44.8%−11.6%2.1%362
63OrnnD42.5%1.2%214
64Dr. MundoD44.8%−6.0%2.7%469

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.