chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · KR · 23,773 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+58.8%+1.0%1.7%405
2LockeS+51.4%−0.9%9.6%2,291
3Twisted FateS+53.7%−2.6%8.4%2,008
4ZoeS53.4%+0.4%4.2%987
5PantheonS58.0%1.7%398
6EkkoS55.8%+5.8%3.2%769
7YasuoS51.8%+3.6%5.4%1,295
8JayceS52.1%1.4%328
9FizzS54.4%+4.0%2.7%645
10KatarinaA52.8%+4.0%4.6%1,097
11LeBlancA49.3%+5.0%3.7%876
12TalonA51.9%+1.3%3.6%856
13ZedA51.4%+5.5%3.4%815
14YoneA50.5%+2.3%7.7%1,842
15SwainA57.7%0.7%175
16GalioA50.9%+4.4%7.7%1,830
17AkaliA50.0%+1.9%6.5%1,553
18AnnieA55.9%0.9%204
19VexA51.8%−10.4%2.9%684
20CassiopeiaA51.2%−3.1%2.8%660
21ViktorA49.7%+1.7%7.8%1,865
22SyndraA49.4%−0.1%8.8%2,094
23LissandraA50.9%−0.8%4.8%1,133
24TaliyahB51.4%−4.7%3.1%747
25Aurelion SolB51.6%1.8%430
26TryndamereB55.0%0.4%100
27KassadinB52.4%1.0%246
28LuxB51.9%1.0%235
29SingedB53.0%0.5%115
30DianaB50.6%2.2%530
31IreliaB48.0%1.9%454
32NeekoB51.8%0.5%114
33OriannaB49.7%+2.0%4.2%988
34HweiB49.8%−1.9%2.2%524
35AhriB49.3%+6.4%3.4%805
36ViegoB48.9%0.7%176
37AuroraB48.8%−0.7%4.6%1,093
38AmbessaB47.6%0.8%187
39VladimirB48.7%2.0%476
40Nunu & WillumpB48.1%0.7%156
41SylasC46.8%−2.1%7.9%1,884
42AzirC48.3%1.3%298
43AniviaC48.1%−2.3%2.2%524
44Kog'MawC47.2%0.7%159
45AkshanC47.9%−0.8%2.2%522
46KayleC46.8%0.9%205
47SionC44.5%0.5%110
48TristanaC43.9%1.4%326
49RyzeC46.9%+0.2%3.8%908
50XerathC45.8%1.6%380
51MelC43.2%0.7%176
52NasusD43.5%−5.5%1.1%262
53VeigarD42.3%0.7%156
54CorkiD40.7%0.6%150
55MalzaharD43.5%1.1%260
56LucianD41.8%1.7%402

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.