chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · KR · 17,643 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+57.0%+0.9%11.6%2,043
2QiyanaS+55.2%+1.5%14.4%2,542
3Lee SinS+51.5%+1.9%23.6%4,158
4LuluS+52.1%−0.7%14.1%2,485
5ThreshS+53.9%−1.3%11.8%2,074
6ZoeS+53.7%−1.0%5.2%914
7XayahS+55.6%+2.7%5.4%955
8AlistarS+52.9%−1.4%12.8%2,262
9YoneS+51.9%+3.2%14.0%2,477
10YasuoS51.4%−1.2%9.6%1,695
11LockeS50.2%−0.9%11.3%1,992
12KatarinaS53.9%+3.9%5.9%1,038
13YunaraS49.8%−4.0%19.2%3,383
14RellS52.7%+0.1%10.5%1,846
15EliseS53.6%−0.1%5.8%1,028
16RakanS53.5%+6.3%7.7%1,358
17Twisted FateS52.5%−1.4%8.9%1,576
18JinxS53.3%+0.7%6.9%1,209
19FizzS54.6%+4.9%3.8%676
20KennenS54.6%+7.8%3.5%619
21Kai'SaS51.2%−0.1%15.1%2,664
22TalonS51.3%+0.9%10.8%1,900
23GalioS51.8%+5.0%9.4%1,664
24TristanaS50.3%+0.9%14.6%2,574
25CassiopeiaS52.4%−2.1%6.4%1,123
26OlafS51.6%−1.1%7.9%1,386
27ZiggsA55.2%+4.7%2.6%466
28CaitlynA50.9%+0.8%9.3%1,639
29JaxA50.4%+1.5%8.7%1,535
30BraumA52.5%+5.7%5.0%883
31RengarA51.6%+2.1%5.5%971
32PoppyA50.8%−0.8%4.9%863
33CamilleA50.9%+3.9%11.0%1,938
34EkkoA52.6%+2.4%5.4%946
35UrgotA55.0%2.0%360
36TryndamereA53.7%+3.4%2.8%499
37ZyraA51.9%−7.7%4.1%726
38ZaahenA54.1%+9.2%2.5%440
39LeonaA51.5%−5.1%7.0%1,230
40LeBlancA49.0%+3.0%4.4%780
41Aurelion SolA53.5%−1.0%2.9%520
42JayceA47.6%−1.9%16.7%2,948
43PykeA48.7%+3.2%4.5%786
44BlitzcrankA50.6%+0.1%6.6%1,165
45TaliyahA51.3%−4.9%7.1%1,260
46AkaliA49.7%−0.4%8.6%1,519
47SylasA48.5%−2.7%16.2%2,851
48DravenA49.8%−0.2%4.5%801
49DariusA52.8%+2.2%2.6%451
50IreliaA49.8%−4.2%5.7%997
51PantheonA50.0%−1.1%11.4%2,015
52KindredA52.2%+7.4%3.6%627
53ZeriA50.6%+3.1%9.1%1,605
54SwainA52.2%+2.7%3.4%603
55ViktorA49.6%−0.8%10.0%1,756
56SennaA52.3%−6.9%3.0%533
57FioraA49.8%−1.5%7.4%1,301
58WarwickA53.6%+1.5%1.6%278
59ZedA50.1%+1.5%5.0%889
60SettA55.3%+6.7%0.9%159
61NautilusA48.5%+0.1%15.1%2,656
62SyndraA49.0%−0.5%10.6%1,876
63AmbessaA49.7%+4.6%10.3%1,816
64JhinA48.7%+2.1%18.7%3,305
65Miss FortuneA52.2%+6.0%2.5%437
66LissandraA50.7%−1.3%6.0%1,060
67KarthusA51.4%−0.9%2.6%453
68SingedA51.5%−1.5%2.9%511
69RumbleA50.6%−0.3%4.0%709
70SkarnerB51.7%+2.0%2.6%453
71GragasB51.5%+1.5%2.8%495
72Renata GlascB51.6%−0.4%2.5%440
73GwenB51.3%−1.3%2.7%478
74MaokaiB51.1%−0.4%3.1%550
75AnnieB53.0%1.0%181
76KassadinB53.1%1.0%179
77IllaoiB52.8%1.0%178
78GravesB49.7%−4.0%6.9%1,211
79ApheliosB48.9%+1.4%11.5%2,037
80SivirB51.1%+7.4%2.3%397
81DianaB50.7%+9.4%3.5%614
82SamiraB53.4%0.7%118
83GangplankB48.8%−9.3%4.4%781
84ZileanB51.4%1.6%284
85UdyrB51.2%1.7%301
86Jarvan IVB49.6%+0.1%7.2%1,262
87Nunu & WillumpB50.9%1.6%277
88KaynB51.1%+2.5%1.5%262
89GnarB49.7%+0.4%3.6%638
90Kog'MawB50.7%2.0%355
91HeimerdingerB52.1%0.7%117
92BardB48.6%−1.5%9.0%1,583
93QuinnB51.1%1.2%219
94Tahm KenchB51.4%1.0%183
95OriannaB49.6%+0.7%4.4%776
96AhriB50.0%+7.8%3.5%614
97AniviaB49.6%+4.9%4.3%762
98VladimirB49.7%−2.5%3.7%654
99IvernB50.3%1.7%308
100Cho'GathB49.3%+2.8%5.7%1,009
101Master YiB49.5%−3.2%3.0%531
102KayleB50.0%−2.9%1.8%318
103AmumuB51.0%0.6%102
104VexB49.3%−8.6%3.4%592
105TaricB50.0%1.6%280
106KalistaB48.5%−1.9%6.6%1,159
107AkshanB49.5%+1.0%2.9%507
108RivenB49.8%−7.6%1.7%305
109AatroxB49.3%+2.7%3.7%649
110FiddlesticksB49.5%+9.9%2.3%412
111YorickB49.1%1.6%275
112LuxB49.4%−3.7%2.9%512
113BrandB50.0%0.5%96
114AsheB49.3%−1.3%2.2%383
115EvelynnB49.3%−9.3%2.0%351
116K'SanteB47.8%+1.5%10.1%1,788
117NasusB48.4%+0.3%3.8%665
118GarenB49.1%1.3%226
119MalphiteB48.4%−8.4%4.0%705
120SejuaniB48.9%0.8%137
121ShacoB47.7%1.3%237
122TrundleC48.5%0.8%134
123ShyvanaC48.8%1.2%207
124HecarimC47.6%−6.3%6.0%1,053
125RenektonC48.3%−1.5%5.2%917
126ZacC48.6%+2.4%2.7%477
127NamiC48.3%0.9%151
128VolibearC48.6%1.8%321
129BriarC48.3%−4.4%1.0%172
130ViC48.3%−2.2%4.4%780
131HweiC48.6%−1.4%3.0%523
132KledC48.3%−1.7%1.9%331
133LilliaC48.3%2.4%420
134TeemoC48.0%−2.5%1.7%296
135NeekoC48.3%−2.2%3.6%636
136VeigarC48.1%1.3%235
137Vel'KozC48.0%−11.2%2.0%348
138RammusC47.1%0.9%153
139ShenC48.1%+2.6%3.4%592
140ViegoC47.8%+0.8%7.4%1,309
141Xin ZhaoC48.1%−7.2%2.8%489
142VayneC47.3%−2.7%2.0%351
143JannaC47.7%1.9%342
144XerathC47.6%−3.2%3.5%617
145SeraphineC47.8%+0.8%2.9%504
146MordekaiserC46.4%1.1%192
147RyzeC47.6%+2.0%4.9%857
148Bel'VethC46.6%1.8%313
149SonaC43.8%0.5%89
150AzirC46.5%1.4%241
151TwitchC44.4%0.8%135
152SorakaC46.6%1.7%307
153KarmaC46.9%−1.0%6.4%1,126
154MorganaC44.8%1.0%181
155MilioC46.8%+4.0%2.7%470
156EzrealD46.1%+0.8%10.7%1,894
157AuroraD46.9%−3.5%5.0%878
158SmolderD44.1%0.9%152
159NaafiriD46.2%+0.4%4.7%829
160Rek'SaiD46.3%−10.9%2.6%456
161SionD46.5%−1.4%3.0%535
162MelD44.5%+3.7%1.4%254
163CorkiD46.3%+1.4%6.6%1,171
164WukongD45.8%−1.0%3.5%626
165OrnnD42.3%1.3%222
166Kha'ZixD45.3%−0.9%5.6%987
167VarusD44.9%−7.1%3.9%684
168NocturneD39.7%−6.6%1.0%184
169Dr. MundoD43.9%−6.7%3.0%537
170LucianD44.5%−1.9%8.6%1,523
171MalzaharD37.6%1.1%186
172YuumiD42.5%+2.7%3.4%603

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.