chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · EUW · 16,186 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+54.9%+5.8%11.5%1,860
2AlistarS+54.3%+1.6%6.7%1,080
3RellS+53.5%−5.2%7.5%1,219
4JannaS52.3%−2.6%8.8%1,432
5LuluS50.7%−0.9%12.1%1,959
6PoppyS54.8%2.2%363
7BardS50.9%+2.3%8.1%1,304
8Renata GlascA53.9%+6.7%2.9%475
9BlitzcrankA51.7%−0.7%5.4%868
10NamiA52.1%−0.6%5.8%938
11SonaA53.5%−1.0%3.1%507
12RakanA52.4%+3.8%5.0%808
13PykeA48.1%+2.2%5.6%900
14SennaA51.8%+1.4%4.6%740
15ZoeA53.1%1.9%307
16LeonaA50.8%−0.8%6.1%980
17NautilusA48.9%−1.4%11.6%1,873
18EliseA53.3%+7.0%1.6%255
19AmumuB57.1%0.6%105
20GalioB55.9%0.7%111
21SeraphineB50.9%−0.9%3.1%505
22SorakaB51.1%+1.1%2.8%454
23SwainB53.7%0.7%108
24MorganaB51.5%1.2%198
25BraumB49.0%−2.0%4.5%721
26MaokaiB53.3%0.7%107
27LuxB50.9%+3.6%2.1%334
28MilioB49.8%−0.6%3.4%554
29SylasB44.9%0.9%147
30Vel'KozB50.2%1.2%201
31LeBlancB43.1%0.9%153
32ZileanC49.1%+2.4%2.5%407
33Tahm KenchC50.0%0.7%110
34ZyraC48.5%0.6%99
35ShacoC41.1%0.6%95
36ShenC47.1%0.4%70
37KarmaC48.0%−2.4%7.5%1,210
38CamilleC47.5%1.7%276
39XerathC44.4%0.4%72
40TaricC45.2%1.0%157
41PantheonD46.6%−4.1%2.0%320
42BrandD38.6%0.4%70
43NeekoD45.2%1.5%241
44YuumiD43.5%+0.0%2.6%416

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.