chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · EUW · 12,361 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1FioraS+55.5%+1.8%4.5%557
2IreliaS+52.9%+8.4%4.3%529
3JaxS+52.0%−6.3%4.2%513
4YasuoS+50.8%+0.8%3.1%384
5GwenS56.2%+11.9%1.8%219
6SylasS52.7%1.0%129
7UrgotS55.9%1.9%236
8MalphiteS51.2%−4.6%4.6%565
9JayceS49.0%+0.6%8.3%1,024
10GarenS53.1%+2.0%3.4%422
11TristanaS54.4%0.6%79
12DariusA51.3%−2.2%3.5%433
13RivenA53.5%+7.5%1.7%215
14SingedA53.9%+0.9%1.8%217
15KayleA55.9%1.3%161
16MordekaiserA55.8%1.2%147
17WarwickA56.2%1.2%146
18TryndamereA52.7%+6.1%2.5%313
19Twisted FateA59.3%+22.3%0.7%91
20HeimerdingerA58.4%0.8%101
21GangplankA51.4%−6.7%4.6%570
22AkaliA49.2%−0.0%2.4%299
23ZedA48.9%1.1%133
24KarmaA60.7%0.5%56
25CamilleA50.1%−0.5%7.7%948
26YoneA49.4%+0.7%6.8%846
27AniviaA54.2%−5.0%1.1%131
28RumbleA52.2%+1.7%2.4%301
29SionB51.2%+4.3%3.6%451
30VladimirB51.5%1.4%167
31TrundleB53.2%−6.5%1.3%158
32AuroraB52.2%1.6%203
33PoppyB54.1%0.5%61
34ZileanB55.7%0.5%61
35CassiopeiaB51.2%1.4%168
36AhriB55.2%0.5%58
37RenektonB49.8%−0.2%4.9%609
38EliseB53.2%0.5%62
39KalistaB51.5%0.5%66
40ShenB50.4%−2.1%3.2%397
41AmbessaB48.8%−4.8%5.2%646
42OlafB49.2%−0.8%3.6%445
43VarusB50.0%1.5%182
44OrnnB49.6%−2.1%4.7%581
45PantheonB50.6%1.4%178
46YorickB49.4%2.1%263
47GragasB49.5%−3.8%4.5%562
48ZacB50.6%0.6%77
49TeemoB49.4%+0.2%2.1%259
50AatroxC49.0%+8.3%3.3%408
51QuinnC49.5%0.9%107
52LockeC29.3%0.5%58
53Cho'GathC48.8%+1.3%2.4%301
54GnarC48.7%+5.7%4.1%501
55EkkoC44.6%0.5%65
56ZaahenC48.9%+7.6%2.2%274
57GalioC46.6%0.5%58
58SettC48.4%1.7%213
59KennenC48.1%−10.3%1.7%206
60VolibearC47.8%1.1%134
61LissandraC44.2%0.4%52
62KledC47.5%2.1%263
63NasusC44.6%−6.9%1.6%202
64RyzeD44.0%0.6%75
65IllaoiD43.1%0.9%109
66VayneD44.3%1.5%185
67CorkiD42.0%0.7%88
68Dr. MundoD45.9%+1.1%2.5%303
69K'SanteD45.5%−5.2%4.4%550

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.