chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · EUW · 12,768 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1AkaliS+54.0%+2.0%6.3%804
2LeBlancS+54.5%+4.0%4.8%617
3ZoeS+58.1%+6.3%3.4%434
4QiyanaS54.6%+5.3%1.9%238
5KatarinaS52.2%−0.2%5.0%634
6SyndraS50.1%−5.2%10.7%1,360
7LockeS49.5%+3.8%8.9%1,140
8SylasS50.6%+2.0%6.1%778
9Twisted FateS54.0%+6.0%3.8%480
10YoneA50.9%+0.0%8.2%1,053
11AhriA51.5%+0.9%9.0%1,146
12YasuoA49.3%−1.5%5.5%708
13TalonA46.4%0.5%69
14IreliaA51.8%+2.4%2.2%278
15GragasA58.0%0.9%119
16ZedA48.8%−3.3%5.3%680
17ViktorA49.1%+3.0%7.6%964
18XerathA53.1%−4.3%1.9%241
19HweiA52.5%+8.0%2.2%284
20AniviaA51.5%−0.0%2.6%328
21VexA52.8%1.7%214
22FizzA52.0%+2.0%1.8%227
23SwainA56.4%0.6%78
24RivenA51.8%1.1%139
25OriannaB50.5%+5.0%3.9%497
26Kog'MawB54.2%0.8%96
27EkkoB49.1%+0.4%4.8%619
28TristanaB47.6%−8.8%2.2%286
29LuxB51.4%1.4%181
30GalioB49.8%−4.7%4.1%526
31Vel'KozB52.0%0.8%98
32GarenB51.5%0.8%101
33GangplankB52.9%0.4%51
34KennenB52.1%0.8%96
35TaliyahB50.2%−3.3%2.1%273
36AkshanB48.6%+1.7%2.3%294
37KassadinB49.2%+6.6%2.9%372
38GwenB50.5%0.7%95
39AzirB50.6%1.3%164
40AmbessaB47.2%0.6%72
41KayleB51.2%0.7%84
42LissandraB49.7%+3.7%2.6%326
43Aurelion SolC50.5%0.8%107
44NasusC45.3%0.6%75
45CassiopeiaC48.6%−2.7%2.8%358
46MelC47.7%0.8%107
47MalzaharC49.1%1.3%161
48NeekoC49.4%0.6%79
49ZileanC47.4%0.4%57
50AnnieC47.8%1.1%136
51DianaC46.8%1.0%124
52CorkiC45.7%0.5%70
53Cho'GathC42.6%0.5%68
54RyzeC47.2%−5.2%3.8%487
55AuroraD47.1%−3.7%4.4%561
56JayceD40.6%−11.3%1.6%207
57VladimirD45.6%−7.3%2.9%371
58VeigarD45.1%1.8%224
59LucianD43.1%2.0%253

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.