chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · EUNE · 5,477 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LeonaS+56.7%+0.9%6.5%358
2PykeS+53.0%+6.9%6.7%368
3ThreshS+52.3%−8.3%14.1%774
4AlistarS56.6%+9.2%6.3%346
5BraumS54.2%+7.6%6.7%365
6NautilusS52.8%+5.8%8.5%464
7BlitzcrankS54.1%−0.5%6.2%338
8LuluA49.6%+5.7%15.0%821
9JannaA51.5%+5.1%11.3%617
10SennaA52.1%−10.3%7.3%399
11RellA52.9%+0.7%5.1%278
12SorakaA52.9%+2.0%4.3%238
13SonaA54.0%+4.0%3.2%174
14NamiA49.5%−2.9%12.5%687
15ZileanA51.3%+7.3%4.2%228
16MorganaA50.8%+3.3%2.2%118
17MilioA50.5%+8.8%5.6%309
18NeekoB67.6%0.6%34
19Renata GlascB54.0%+4.0%2.3%126
20ZoeB57.1%0.9%49
21SylasB43.2%0.8%44
22PoppyB57.6%1.1%59
23Tahm KenchB55.9%1.1%59
24TaricB56.7%1.1%60
25BardB50.8%−5.2%3.3%183
26LeBlancB44.4%0.7%36
27SeraphineB48.6%−10.0%3.9%216
28MaokaiB52.6%0.7%38
29XerathB47.9%0.9%48
30RakanB48.9%+1.3%3.3%180
31SwainC48.6%0.6%35
32EliseC43.3%0.5%30
33AnnieC44.4%0.5%27
34AmumuC40.0%0.5%25
35KarmaC46.6%−6.0%7.6%414
36Vel'KozC45.4%2.0%108
37CamilleC36.6%0.7%41
38BrandC39.1%0.8%46
39ZyraD34.4%0.6%32
40PantheonD42.5%+3.2%2.3%127
41YuumiD41.7%+2.4%5.1%278
42LuxD32.6%−23.4%1.7%92

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.