chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · EUNE · 5,477 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+57.5%−7.5%3.9%214
2ZedS+52.1%−0.9%8.1%445
3KatarinaS+50.9%−2.8%6.4%348
4LeBlancS55.4%+3.5%4.3%233
5YoneS52.4%+11.5%8.0%437
6YasuoS48.8%−3.9%7.1%387
7NasusS53.8%−4.3%1.5%80
8SyndraS50.2%−9.3%8.3%452
9KassadinS51.8%+8.2%6.2%340
10SylasA49.7%−2.8%6.4%352
11AuroraA56.5%+20.1%2.8%154
12IreliaA52.2%+8.0%2.5%138
13MalphiteA44.8%0.5%29
14LockeA46.9%−2.7%8.3%456
15TaliyahA62.2%+12.2%1.4%74
16AhriA50.8%+1.2%9.2%506
17TalonA42.9%0.8%42
18KennenA62.5%1.0%56
19VladimirA47.9%−6.9%5.3%290
20GalioA54.1%+7.7%2.9%157
21EkkoA49.5%−5.4%6.9%376
22RyzeA58.0%+18.7%1.3%69
23MelA51.9%1.0%54
24RivenA55.1%+12.2%1.3%69
25ZoeB52.0%+1.2%2.7%150
26LissandraB50.7%+12.1%3.9%215
27ViktorB48.5%−3.1%5.3%291
28BrandB62.9%0.6%35
29KalistaB58.6%0.5%29
30AkaliB47.8%−13.7%4.5%249
31XerathB50.9%−8.2%3.1%171
32TristanaB46.9%−5.1%1.2%64
33AnnieB54.4%1.2%68
34AmbessaB53.3%0.5%30
35AniviaB52.4%+7.2%1.5%84
36Twisted FateB51.4%−6.7%2.7%146
37OriannaB51.6%+7.9%2.3%124
38CassiopeiaB54.2%+4.2%0.9%48
39MalzaharB48.3%+11.2%3.2%174
40FizzB50.0%+21.0%2.0%112
41GragasB56.5%0.4%23
42Cho'GathB48.4%0.6%31
43NaafiriC46.7%0.5%30
44ZiggsC54.5%0.4%22
45AkshanC48.5%+11.4%3.1%171
46DianaC48.5%2.4%132
47Vel'KozC48.6%0.7%37
48KayleC47.2%−0.8%1.6%89
49LucianC48.4%0.6%31
50JayceC43.6%0.7%39
51SwainC46.2%0.5%26
52VeigarC47.9%2.1%117
53Kog'MawC45.2%0.6%31
54GarenC41.7%0.4%24
55VexD45.9%−20.8%1.6%85
56Aurelion SolD45.5%+2.1%1.2%66
57RumbleD39.1%0.4%23
58AzirD45.8%1.8%96
59LuxD45.3%+1.1%2.5%137
60HweiD43.4%−11.6%3.2%173

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.