chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · BR · 9,861 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+57.3%+3.4%4.3%424
2DariusS+55.0%+1.5%4.2%413
3QiyanaS+57.1%0.9%84
4RivenS+56.7%+5.9%2.8%277
5KatarinaS62.5%0.6%64
6GragasS57.2%+2.5%2.9%290
7QuinnS58.8%+2.4%1.7%170
8ShenS57.2%+0.3%2.6%257
9ZedS51.6%1.0%95
10AatroxS53.2%+12.6%4.7%466
11AkaliS52.2%+5.9%3.1%301
12KennenA55.1%+6.3%2.8%274
13RengarA49.1%0.6%57
14GwenA54.7%+3.7%2.5%245
15MordekaiserA53.1%−4.0%2.9%286
16LockeA46.4%0.7%69
17TeemoA54.0%−5.7%2.3%224
18CamilleA51.6%+1.6%6.1%597
19SylasA57.0%0.9%86
20YorickA55.3%1.4%141
21RenektonA51.3%−1.1%5.1%507
22Tahm KenchA58.8%1.0%97
23VladimirA48.4%1.9%186
24SingedA54.0%−9.4%2.3%224
25OrnnA53.2%+7.8%2.8%278
26IreliaA49.7%+1.2%3.9%384
27TryndamereA55.9%1.2%118
28MorganaA55.0%0.4%40
29AniviaB54.8%1.2%115
30GangplankB49.3%−5.7%4.4%432
31FioraB49.2%+4.2%5.3%526
32MalphiteB49.0%+0.1%5.4%533
33KayleB53.0%1.5%149
34AmbessaB49.9%−3.7%4.2%415
35SejuaniB54.9%0.9%91
36CassiopeiaB57.8%0.5%45
37ZacB53.2%0.8%79
38Kai'SaB53.7%0.4%41
39AhriB53.7%0.4%41
40PantheonB50.2%+3.3%2.4%235
41GarenB50.3%−2.3%2.0%199
42VayneB49.6%1.2%119
43HeimerdingerB52.7%0.6%55
44KledB50.3%+1.2%1.7%167
45RyzeB51.4%0.8%74
46PoppyB49.6%−5.8%1.2%115
47Cho'GathB48.9%−2.0%1.9%190
48OlafB48.8%−13.0%4.5%445
49IllaoiB48.9%2.8%278
50ViktorC43.6%0.4%39
51NasusC47.0%+4.5%2.5%249
52VolibearC49.2%1.9%189
53RumbleC49.0%−2.0%2.1%210
54KalistaC48.0%0.5%50
55UrgotC49.1%1.7%165
56WukongC47.4%0.6%57
57SionC48.9%−13.1%1.8%174
58JaxC46.2%−8.4%5.4%533
59UdyrC46.9%1.0%96
60GnarC48.1%−3.3%3.3%324
61K'SanteC48.0%+4.5%4.5%446
62CorkiC46.4%0.7%69
63YoneC46.6%−1.7%6.3%620
64AuroraD46.2%1.2%117
65ZaahenD46.3%−2.6%1.6%160
66Dr. MundoD46.3%1.8%175
67SettD46.9%+3.5%3.1%309
68VarusD45.4%+0.4%1.4%141
69WarwickD41.3%0.9%92
70JayceD43.5%−3.6%6.7%657

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.