chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · BR · 9,861 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+54.0%+0.8%8.0%789
2SyndraS+56.0%−0.7%6.7%661
3ZedS+51.6%−9.1%8.5%843
4LeBlancS55.5%+0.2%4.5%447
5VladimirS51.6%−1.1%6.5%643
6KatarinaS52.1%+8.3%6.0%593
7QiyanaS50.6%+12.8%2.7%265
8AhriS51.9%−6.9%9.2%909
9YasuoS48.8%+5.5%7.1%703
10SylasA52.0%−3.2%5.0%496
11LuxA52.1%+2.5%5.1%501
12FioraA65.9%0.4%41
13YoneA50.7%−3.4%7.1%698
14HweiA54.0%+17.6%2.9%287
15KarthusA58.8%0.7%68
16QuinnA54.7%−2.4%1.2%117
17KayleA54.4%1.8%182
18KassadinA50.5%+0.5%4.3%426
19AuroraA52.6%+6.6%2.5%247
20GragasA61.0%0.6%59
21Cho'GathA53.4%1.5%148
22MalphiteA53.3%0.5%45
23NaafiriA58.1%0.4%43
24TwitchA60.0%0.4%40
25ZacB59.0%0.6%61
26Twisted FateB51.7%−2.2%3.0%296
27IreliaB49.0%+5.6%3.0%292
28TalonB48.3%−10.4%2.7%265
29BrandB57.9%0.6%57
30ZoeB51.0%−5.9%2.6%261
31LucianB53.8%0.8%78
32MelB48.3%1.2%118
33CassiopeiaB51.5%+12.0%1.7%167
34AnnieB51.5%−9.8%1.7%171
35VeigarB50.8%1.9%187
36JayceB46.2%1.1%104
37AkshanB50.2%+2.5%2.4%233
38EkkoB49.1%−7.8%4.0%393
39AniviaB50.0%1.5%144
40LissandraB49.6%−3.8%2.6%254
41XerathB49.5%+10.2%2.0%200
42Aurelion SolC50.0%1.3%126
43AkaliC46.9%+2.9%5.2%516
44Kog'MawC50.0%0.5%48
45SingedC48.1%0.5%54
46RivenC45.4%1.0%97
47TristanaC45.3%1.0%95
48NasusC39.4%−8.2%0.7%71
49FizzC46.3%3.1%309
50GalioC46.2%−11.2%2.6%260
51AzirC45.6%2.0%193
52TaliyahC45.6%−4.4%2.4%239
53VexC41.0%0.8%83
54RyzeD46.0%−2.2%3.5%341
55DianaD42.1%1.1%107
56OriannaD45.2%+0.6%2.4%239
57ViktorD44.3%−3.0%5.2%508
58MalzaharD40.1%−17.4%1.6%162

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.