chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · BR · 9,861 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1Master YiS+54.6%+1.0%4.6%458
2HecarimS+53.9%−0.0%6.6%649
3Lee SinS+50.4%+2.7%12.5%1,232
4ShacoS53.0%+2.3%5.4%530
5RengarS51.8%−0.2%4.8%469
6Kha'ZixS54.6%+15.1%6.6%650
7QiyanaS49.7%−1.4%8.8%864
8GwenS57.9%2.0%197
9UdyrS55.1%+0.6%2.8%274
10SkarnerA58.1%1.7%167
11LockeA47.2%0.7%72
12NaafiriA52.9%−0.8%3.2%314
13TalonA49.5%+1.5%7.6%745
14Rek'SaiA54.5%2.4%233
15NidaleeA53.9%+3.2%2.7%271
16DariusA54.7%0.8%75
17KaynA48.8%−7.9%8.3%816
18Bel'VethA56.6%1.2%122
19Xin ZhaoA54.3%1.9%186
20Cho'GathA51.1%+3.1%4.6%450
21WukongA51.1%+3.8%5.4%528
22Nunu & WillumpA55.9%1.3%127
23EvelynnA53.1%+14.0%2.1%209
24SejuaniA55.5%1.4%137
25GragasB56.8%1.0%95
26ViB52.3%−5.1%3.0%298
27RammusB51.2%+5.3%2.5%246
28Jarvan IVB51.1%+1.4%4.7%464
29EliseB51.9%1.8%181
30JaxB44.8%0.6%58
31FiddlesticksB52.3%1.5%151
32ZyraB52.5%−5.6%1.2%118
33AatroxB50.3%−7.8%1.5%151
34NocturneB50.5%+1.2%2.0%202
35IvernB52.3%1.1%111
36Dr. MundoB54.4%0.6%57
37QuinnB48.8%−8.5%3.3%328
38BriarB50.8%1.3%130
39KarthusB48.9%−0.4%3.3%323
40WarwickB53.4%0.6%58
41ZaahenB54.0%0.5%50
42TrundleB51.9%0.5%52
43ViegoC48.9%−6.7%4.3%425
44SylasC47.6%−8.9%3.5%347
45ZacC49.5%1.1%111
46JayceC42.9%1.0%98
47ZedC39.8%1.6%161
48DianaC48.2%1.4%141
49ShyvanaC48.0%+5.7%2.2%221
50VolibearC44.2%0.4%43
51LilliaC47.9%3.1%307
52FizzC46.1%1.0%102
53TaliyahC44.6%0.7%65
54AmbessaC44.5%+4.5%1.3%128
55AmumuD43.9%0.6%57
56GravesD47.1%+2.1%5.6%548
57PantheonD42.3%0.7%71
58EkkoD45.4%−0.4%6.5%639
59KindredD43.9%−6.6%2.8%278

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.