chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · Diamond+ · BR · 7,755 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+53.6%+2.6%9.9%770
2SyndraS+56.1%+1.6%9.5%738
3YasuoS+51.2%+2.1%13.2%1,021
4SonaS+55.8%+4.7%7.8%607
5JinxS+54.6%−4.5%9.6%747
6QiyanaS+50.7%+3.1%12.5%973
7LeBlancS+55.6%+1.3%5.0%390
8NamiS+54.3%+3.6%11.0%854
9DariusS+56.0%+4.8%4.9%377
10Lee SinS50.7%+4.0%13.0%1,010
11LuluS51.8%−1.5%13.8%1,068
12YunaraS52.5%−1.3%13.1%1,015
13Master YiS52.4%+0.7%4.7%368
14MilioS55.1%−3.0%6.4%499
15KatarinaS51.9%+7.1%8.1%628
16ThreshS53.2%+0.2%9.4%730
17AlistarS56.1%−0.0%5.5%426
18GwenS56.7%+6.7%4.6%356
19VladimirS50.8%−0.5%9.2%717
20ZedS49.7%−11.3%11.3%874
21ShacoS52.1%+0.4%6.2%480
22GragasS56.7%+0.5%4.4%342
23KennenS57.6%+9.5%3.6%278
24RivenS55.7%+5.2%4.2%323
25HecarimS52.0%−1.8%6.2%479
26QuinnS53.6%−3.9%6.0%468
27RengarA50.3%+0.3%5.8%453
28NidaleeA58.1%+8.1%3.2%246
29RakanA54.4%+2.8%6.4%496
30Kha'ZixA53.4%+14.2%6.6%513
31UdyrA55.4%+4.2%4.1%316
32PykeA50.0%−1.0%4.1%320
33YoneA50.7%−1.3%13.4%1,038
34AhriA52.4%−4.5%9.5%733
35AatroxA53.0%+3.4%6.2%479
36BlitzcrankA55.6%+10.2%3.4%261
37MordekaiserA55.2%+0.7%3.1%239
38HweiA53.8%+15.8%5.3%409
39NaafiriA53.7%+1.4%4.0%307
40LuxA51.3%−1.2%10.0%772
41KalistaA52.6%−4.0%7.0%542
42Twisted FateA55.4%+3.2%3.5%271
43Cho'GathA51.8%+2.4%8.2%637
44SorakaA52.0%+3.8%6.6%513
45FioraA51.7%+10.3%6.0%462
46KayleA55.1%−1.3%3.4%263
47LissandraA55.6%+0.9%2.8%216
48SylasA50.1%−6.3%10.3%798
49JhinA51.0%+0.8%10.7%831
50TeemoA54.8%−2.7%2.5%197
51NautilusA49.8%+6.2%8.5%661
52TalonA49.1%−1.7%11.0%851
53Rek'SaiA55.1%2.9%225
54RellA54.3%−0.7%3.3%254
55SkarnerA56.6%−2.3%2.1%166
56RammusA54.0%+6.7%2.6%198
57Xin ZhaoA57.3%−7.4%1.8%143
58CaitlynA48.6%+0.6%9.5%737
59XayahA54.2%−1.2%3.1%240
60Renata GlascA54.5%−7.7%2.9%224
61KarthusA50.3%−0.9%7.7%598
62Kog'MawA53.8%+0.5%3.2%251
63Kai'SaA49.9%+5.4%12.3%953
64VayneA52.5%+11.0%3.1%242
65BrandA54.8%+9.5%2.1%166
66ApheliosA51.1%+1.1%6.0%466
67EliseA53.2%+11.7%3.0%235
68MalphiteA49.7%+1.2%6.0%467
69TwitchA51.8%−5.5%3.6%276
70JannaA49.6%−0.1%11.6%897
71SejuaniB54.5%+7.5%2.1%165
72Tahm KenchB54.4%+2.8%2.1%160
73ZacB53.3%+6.4%2.7%210
74LucianB50.4%−0.3%7.9%613
75KassadinB50.3%+2.0%4.4%338
76KarmaB49.0%−6.3%11.3%879
77CorkiB53.5%2.4%185
78LeonaB51.5%+3.4%4.0%307
79KaynB47.8%−8.5%8.5%657
80EvelynnB52.9%+12.9%2.0%155
81MelB49.7%+1.4%2.4%185
82AniviaB51.6%+1.6%3.2%250
83ShenB52.1%−2.3%3.1%240
84ViB51.6%−3.6%3.5%273
85SennaB51.1%−1.1%4.3%333
86TaricB55.7%1.1%88
87SingedB51.5%−12.7%3.4%264
88IreliaB48.3%+1.2%7.0%540
89VeigarB51.1%+0.4%4.0%309
90CassiopeiaB51.4%+5.4%2.7%210
91OrnnB51.6%+6.2%2.7%213
92TrundleB54.8%0.9%73
93YorickB51.3%1.5%119
94BriarB52.1%+10.4%1.5%119
95CamilleB49.2%+1.0%8.3%642
96Bel'VethB53.5%+6.6%1.3%101
97AmbessaB49.2%+1.6%6.1%472
98MorganaB48.8%+5.7%3.3%254
99RenektonB49.2%−2.0%5.4%417
100GarenB51.5%−2.9%2.2%167
101MaokaiB54.1%1.1%85
102KledB52.1%+5.7%1.8%142
103TristanaB49.0%−5.7%8.0%623
104Nunu & WillumpB52.9%+9.3%1.3%102
105WukongB49.6%+3.8%6.0%466
106AuroraB50.2%+5.2%3.7%289
107TryndamereB52.4%1.4%105
108AkshanB50.5%+3.2%2.8%220
109GangplankB47.9%−6.0%4.3%330
110BardB48.7%−5.1%6.8%528
111OlafB49.2%−11.2%5.4%421
112ZileanB49.7%−2.8%4.0%314
113ViegoB49.8%−4.2%3.8%295
114ZiggsB51.9%+15.6%1.3%104
115ZoeB49.5%−1.0%4.2%325
116FizzB49.3%−12.8%4.6%359
117Aurelion SolB49.8%−3.0%3.9%301
118XerathB49.5%+7.1%3.9%305
119JaxB46.7%−5.1%6.4%495
120Dr. MundoB50.3%+2.5%2.3%181
121BraumB49.3%−12.0%2.6%203
122NilahB51.1%0.6%47
123IvernC50.6%1.1%87
124SivirC48.4%−0.2%4.5%351
125ZyraC49.5%−1.2%2.4%188
126Jarvan IVC48.9%−0.0%4.8%372
127OriannaC49.5%+1.7%2.5%194
128ShyvanaC49.2%+9.6%2.4%183
129Miss FortuneC49.3%−3.5%2.7%213
130NocturneC48.7%−0.6%2.0%152
131SionC49.4%−1.5%2.2%168
132VolibearC49.0%+13.5%2.6%202
133AkaliC46.5%+1.3%8.3%647
134ZeriC48.7%−1.3%5.3%413
135UrgotC49.2%1.5%118
136PantheonC48.5%−1.1%5.0%390
137AzirC49.0%−1.0%2.0%153
138AsheC48.3%+3.5%5.2%400
139Vel'KozC48.4%2.1%161
140LilliaC48.3%−0.1%3.3%259
141DianaC47.8%+7.4%2.3%180
142K'SanteC47.8%+4.0%4.6%360
143PoppyC47.2%−0.8%2.8%218
144SamiraC47.1%−5.9%1.8%140
145VexC46.4%−9.9%1.3%97
146SwainC47.6%−3.4%2.4%185
147HeimerdingerC45.6%0.7%57
148DravenC46.5%−0.6%4.4%340
149NeekoC46.7%1.5%120
150FiddlesticksC46.2%−9.3%1.5%119
151SeraphineC46.3%−3.2%8.0%622
152WarwickC45.8%+17.3%1.5%120
153TaliyahC47.0%−6.7%4.1%317
154SettC46.7%+5.0%2.9%225
155ZaahenC46.2%−5.7%2.2%171
156AnnieC45.6%−12.3%2.0%158
157RyzeD46.6%−1.9%4.4%343
158IllaoiD44.8%2.1%165
159EkkoD46.1%−4.8%10.0%772
160GnarD45.8%−6.4%3.4%262
161SmolderD45.0%2.1%160
162NasusD43.8%−1.3%3.6%276
163GravesD46.0%+1.4%5.7%443
164JayceD44.6%−4.3%9.1%704
165AmumuD39.7%0.8%63
166RumbleD44.9%−7.0%2.6%198
167ViktorD45.1%−1.3%7.8%603
168VarusD45.4%+2.8%4.2%326
169KindredD44.1%−6.9%3.0%229
170GalioD44.4%−10.9%3.5%268
171MalzaharD40.0%−12.9%1.9%145
172EzrealD43.1%−6.2%12.2%946
173YuumiD42.1%−0.4%4.2%328

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.