chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Diamond+ · all regions · 31,012 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+52.1%−0.4%9.8%3,040
2NidaleeS+54.7%−0.2%5.5%1,714
3Lee SinS+50.6%−0.8%15.6%4,832
4SylasS51.9%+1.3%5.6%1,744
5Master YiS52.6%+0.9%3.6%1,101
6KindredS53.5%+0.4%4.3%1,338
7TalonS51.2%−0.6%7.7%2,382
8GragasS58.8%+13.1%0.7%226
9HecarimS51.1%−0.6%7.1%2,216
10ZacA54.2%+2.8%2.2%688
11EliseA52.9%+2.4%3.6%1,128
12ShacoA52.0%+1.4%2.6%809
13ZyraA54.4%+1.8%1.6%500
14GwenA53.8%+1.9%1.2%383
15ZedA49.3%+4.3%1.7%515
16EkkoA52.0%+4.2%3.3%1,013
17WukongA51.1%+0.7%5.4%1,669
18RengarA49.7%−1.8%4.5%1,385
19NaafiriA50.7%+2.0%2.9%899
20UdyrA52.5%−0.5%1.3%394
21Nunu & WillumpA52.1%+0.9%1.4%430
22RammusA52.2%−2.7%0.9%276
23GravesA48.8%−1.1%8.0%2,467
24WarwickB52.9%+0.7%0.6%191
25OlafB52.1%−0.3%0.5%142
26IvernB51.5%−0.3%1.4%429
27Jarvan IVB50.1%+1.7%6.3%1,956
28KaynB49.9%+0.5%4.0%1,244
29FiddlesticksB51.0%+1.4%1.7%514
30TrundleB53.1%+1.4%0.4%128
31Bel'VethB50.0%−0.9%2.1%654
32SejuaniB51.3%−1.2%1.0%308
33FizzB50.7%+2.4%0.5%144
34QuinnB50.8%+0.6%1.0%311
35DariusB48.0%−1.2%0.6%177
36BriarB49.5%+1.4%1.6%495
37Xin ZhaoB50.3%+2.6%1.9%591
38Rek'SaiB49.9%−3.1%2.3%699
39KarthusB49.6%−4.2%1.7%512
40EvelynnB49.6%−0.7%1.9%593
41ViegoC48.5%−0.7%6.6%2,033
42ViC49.4%+0.6%2.8%881
43ShyvanaC49.1%−0.1%2.4%738
44LilliaC48.8%−2.6%4.0%1,253
45SkarnerC49.5%−2.9%1.5%475
46TaliyahC48.5%−2.5%1.8%549
47PantheonC47.0%−0.4%0.8%253
48DianaC47.9%−0.8%2.7%852
49AatroxC46.4%−6.3%1.2%371
50Kha'ZixC47.2%−1.7%7.2%2,239
51Cho'GathC47.2%−1.3%4.6%1,428
52AmbessaD45.9%−2.7%1.2%375
53AmumuD43.6%−2.7%0.5%140
54JayceD44.9%−1.7%2.7%833
55NocturneD45.5%−4.1%1.5%464
56LockeD38.1%−9.5%0.9%281

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.