chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Diamond+ · all regions · 42,256 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+52.2%−0.3%9.6%4,040
2NidaleeS+54.6%−0.0%5.4%2,272
3Master YiS+53.2%+1.5%3.5%1,469
4Lee SinS50.3%−1.3%15.1%6,376
5EliseS54.3%+3.6%3.6%1,524
6SylasS51.6%+0.7%5.6%2,375
7KindredS53.7%+0.3%4.1%1,712
8TalonS51.3%−0.6%7.6%3,231
9ZacS54.8%+2.8%2.1%907
10ShacoA52.8%+2.1%2.8%1,203
11HecarimA51.7%−0.2%7.1%2,988
12RengarA50.9%−0.7%4.4%1,858
13ZyraA53.6%+1.0%1.6%677
14GragasA55.8%+9.2%0.8%342
15ZedA49.8%+4.9%1.7%699
16Nunu & WillumpA53.7%+2.5%1.4%592
17KarthusA52.7%−1.1%1.7%714
18WarwickA53.9%+0.9%0.8%317
19EkkoA51.3%+3.2%3.4%1,453
20WukongA50.7%+0.4%5.3%2,251
21GravesA49.5%−0.4%8.0%3,384
22SejuaniA53.0%+0.9%1.1%445
23Jarvan IVA50.8%+2.4%6.3%2,651
24GwenB52.1%+0.8%1.2%522
25TaliyahB51.8%+0.9%1.7%736
26IvernB51.8%+0.1%1.5%625
27TrundleB54.2%+2.3%0.4%179
28DariusB50.2%+1.3%0.6%239
29Bel'VethB50.3%−0.2%2.2%920
30UdyrB51.2%−1.8%1.3%533
31KaynB49.8%+0.2%4.2%1,756
32NaafiriB49.8%+1.0%2.9%1,210
33FizzB51.0%+3.0%0.5%192
34OlafB50.8%−1.2%0.4%187
35BriarB50.1%+2.2%1.6%693
36EvelynnB50.5%+0.0%1.9%798
37FiddlesticksB50.6%+0.4%1.7%715
38Rek'SaiB50.5%−2.2%2.3%983
39ShyvanaB49.8%+1.0%2.3%955
40SkarnerB50.1%−2.1%1.5%615
41ViC49.4%+0.1%2.9%1,222
42ViegoC48.6%−0.7%6.6%2,797
43AatroxC48.3%−4.1%1.2%493
44RammusC48.8%−5.4%0.9%400
45LilliaC48.7%−3.0%4.0%1,675
46Cho'GathC48.1%−0.4%4.7%1,989
47Xin ZhaoC48.8%+0.9%1.9%823
48QuinnC48.4%−1.7%1.0%417
49Kha'ZixC47.2%−1.8%7.1%3,016
50PantheonC46.4%−1.4%0.8%334
51NocturneC46.3%−3.3%1.5%644
52DianaD47.1%−1.6%2.7%1,141
53AmbessaD45.3%−3.4%1.2%490
54AmumuD43.6%−2.8%0.4%188
55JayceD44.9%−1.6%2.6%1,108
56LockeD36.6%−11.0%0.9%377

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.