chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · Diamond+ · KR · 7,026 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+57.0%+3.1%14.7%1,030
2NidaleeS+57.1%+0.2%11.5%811
3Lee SinS+50.5%−1.6%24.0%1,688
4XayahS+58.4%+5.8%7.0%493
5ThreshS+53.7%−0.2%13.4%940
6EliseS+57.7%+7.3%6.4%447
7YoneS+52.8%+1.6%15.0%1,053
8GalioS+54.6%+5.0%10.3%727
9ZoeS+55.3%+2.5%4.7%331
10LuluS50.5%−2.6%12.6%884
11JinxS55.4%+3.8%7.9%552
12RakanS55.6%+3.5%7.9%552
13YasuoS52.1%+1.1%9.7%682
14ZyraS57.5%+9.3%4.2%294
15JayceS49.2%+2.6%17.0%1,196
16RellS53.7%+1.6%9.9%697
17PykeS51.9%+5.3%4.4%308
18TristanaS50.4%+0.1%16.1%1,134
19RengarS53.6%+3.6%6.0%425
20FizzS57.7%+4.9%3.5%248
21SylasS49.7%+2.1%16.1%1,130
22ZiggsS61.4%+9.4%2.2%153
23DravenS52.1%+4.1%5.0%353
24Kai'SaS50.9%−0.6%16.2%1,136
25VexS57.0%+12.5%3.3%230
26FioraS52.2%+3.9%7.0%494
27JaxA50.5%+0.2%9.3%656
28KennenA55.3%+1.3%3.9%273
29AlistarA51.0%−3.2%12.8%896
30CaitlynA51.0%+0.1%9.6%671
31PantheonA51.1%+1.9%12.4%873
32LeBlancA49.3%+0.5%4.8%339
33DariusA58.4%+8.7%2.3%161
34KatarinaA53.4%−0.8%5.1%358
35JhinA49.7%+1.9%19.6%1,375
36LeonaA52.5%+1.7%7.6%535
37TalonA50.6%−1.2%11.5%810
38LockeA47.9%−3.8%11.6%816
39GragasA56.9%+9.1%2.9%204
40OlafA51.0%−1.0%8.4%590
41GwenA56.9%+8.9%2.5%174
42PoppyA50.0%−1.2%4.7%328
43BlitzcrankA50.7%+0.1%7.0%491
44KayleA57.2%+12.8%2.0%138
45EkkoA52.3%−0.6%5.8%409
46ZaahenA55.1%+1.7%2.8%198
47FiddlesticksA55.2%+9.8%2.4%172
48SyndraA49.2%+0.3%11.0%770
49AkshanA53.7%+7.7%3.3%229
50SkarnerA54.3%+4.9%3.0%210
51TaliyahA51.5%+0.2%6.8%480
52SennaA54.0%+2.7%3.0%213
53Tahm KenchA58.7%+14.7%1.3%92
54NautilusA48.3%−0.4%14.4%1,011
55NeekoA52.0%+7.6%4.5%319
56RumbleA51.6%+1.8%4.4%306
57IreliaA48.9%−1.6%5.9%417
58HecarimA50.0%+4.2%6.4%448
59ZedA50.0%−0.1%4.8%336
60CassiopeiaA50.5%−2.8%5.5%386
61SwainA52.3%+0.1%3.8%264
62KindredA51.0%−3.1%5.7%398
63HeimerdingerA62.0%+17.2%0.7%50
64XerathA51.9%+7.4%3.7%258
65KaynA54.5%+6.8%1.9%134
66AkaliA48.0%−2.9%8.9%623
67TryndamereA52.9%−1.3%2.5%174
68AniviaA51.2%+2.6%4.2%293
69KassadinA55.7%+5.7%1.4%97
70ZacB53.1%+6.7%2.3%162
71ShacoB51.9%+9.3%1.8%129
72Twisted FateB49.2%−5.5%8.9%626
73ViktorB48.4%−2.0%9.9%696
74BraumB49.7%−4.9%5.3%372
75AmbessaB49.2%−0.8%9.4%657
76GangplankB48.5%−0.4%4.4%307
77UrgotB52.4%−4.8%2.4%166
78IllaoiB56.1%+5.2%0.9%66
79VeigarB53.3%+10.8%1.7%122
80YorickB51.7%+4.6%1.7%116
81WarwickB53.2%−0.6%1.6%109
82SingedB51.2%−0.5%3.0%213
83YunaraB47.2%−3.6%12.3%863
84AnnieB55.1%+3.3%1.0%69
85RivenB52.1%+4.3%2.0%140
86MalphiteB49.5%+2.0%4.3%299
87Kog'MawB51.9%+1.9%1.9%135
88SorakaB53.1%+9.5%1.4%98
89AzirB53.8%+10.9%1.1%78
90Jarvan IVB49.6%−0.0%6.7%472
91ZileanB51.8%+0.8%2.0%139
92TaricB51.9%+3.6%1.9%135
93MaokaiB51.0%−0.1%2.7%192
94EzrealB48.0%+3.1%11.0%775
95BardB48.2%−0.6%9.1%641
96NasusB49.7%+1.9%2.8%197
97CamilleB47.8%−4.8%10.2%717
98BriarB51.2%+5.7%1.2%82
99NamiB52.6%+6.9%0.8%57
100ViB49.2%+1.3%4.2%297
101ApheliosB47.4%−3.0%13.9%975
102Aurelion SolB49.8%−6.3%3.1%217
103LissandraB48.8%−3.1%5.9%412
104UdyrB50.4%−1.2%1.7%117
105KarmaB48.4%+2.7%6.8%477
106SettB51.7%−5.9%0.9%60
107SamiraB52.0%−2.4%0.7%50
108K'SanteB47.6%−0.2%10.3%722
109SivirB49.7%−2.4%2.2%153
110KalistaB48.0%−0.7%6.2%435
111KarthusB48.5%−5.2%2.8%196
112WukongB49.1%+5.7%3.8%269
113Renata GlascB49.7%−2.9%2.1%145
114AhriB49.2%−1.4%3.5%246
115EvelynnB49.6%+0.4%1.6%115
116GarenB50.0%+1.4%1.1%80
117DianaB48.8%−4.0%4.7%330
118Miss FortuneB49.4%−4.4%2.2%154
119HweiB49.0%+0.7%2.9%204
120VladimirB48.7%−1.5%3.4%236
121Vel'KozB48.9%+1.6%2.0%141
122TeemoC48.2%+0.4%2.0%139
123AmumuC49.0%−3.9%0.7%49
124MilioC48.7%+3.3%2.8%197
125Xin ZhaoC48.7%+1.0%2.7%191
126KledC48.4%+0.2%2.7%188
127Nunu & WillumpC48.3%−4.5%1.7%116
128ShyvanaC48.5%−0.6%1.4%99
129NaafiriC47.2%+1.6%4.3%305
130QuinnC48.4%−4.8%1.3%91
131TwitchC47.8%+6.6%1.0%67
132ZeriC47.6%−4.8%8.4%593
133GnarC47.2%−4.1%3.6%252
134LuxC47.8%−2.7%2.9%207
135OriannaC47.6%−3.2%4.1%290
136VolibearC46.8%−2.7%1.6%111
137LilliaC47.1%−2.9%3.4%240
138BrandC43.9%−10.6%0.6%41
139SmolderC46.3%+7.7%1.5%108
140GravesC46.8%−5.1%7.3%513
141RenektonC46.8%−2.5%5.4%376
142Cho'GathC47.1%−3.5%5.4%376
143MorganaC44.4%−0.6%1.2%81
144AuroraC47.1%+0.3%5.6%395
145Bel'VethC45.4%−2.3%2.0%141
146ShenC46.8%−1.9%2.7%190
147SejuaniC42.9%−9.4%0.7%49
148AsheC45.8%−5.1%1.7%120
149IvernC45.1%−8.2%1.6%113
150SonaC38.9%−8.3%0.5%36
151VarusC46.2%+2.0%3.5%249
152TrundleC37.5%−15.7%0.6%40
153SionC46.0%−0.9%3.4%239
154MordekaiserC43.3%−6.2%1.4%97
155ViegoC46.3%−2.4%6.9%488
156Rek'SaiD43.5%−3.7%1.6%115
157AatroxD45.8%−5.9%3.8%264
158OrnnD42.9%+0.9%1.3%91
159VayneD44.3%−5.7%2.4%167
160CorkiD46.3%−0.0%7.4%523
161MalzaharD41.5%+6.8%1.2%82
162Master YiD43.6%−8.6%2.3%163
163JannaD43.2%−7.3%1.9%132
164NocturneD37.3%−4.0%1.1%75
165RyzeD44.4%−5.0%4.3%304
166Dr. MundoD42.7%−1.9%2.5%178
167SeraphineD43.1%−7.5%2.7%188
168RammusD37.5%−20.0%1.1%80
169MelD39.0%−9.3%1.5%105
170YuumiD41.6%−1.5%3.5%243
171LucianD42.5%−3.6%10.1%708
172Kha'ZixD41.3%−6.6%5.5%383

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.