chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Diamond+ · all regions · 56,123 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+53.9%+0.9%11.4%6,417
2AlistarS+54.7%+0.6%7.7%4,312
3LuluS+52.0%+1.2%13.5%7,571
4MaokaiS56.6%+4.5%1.2%689
5BlitzcrankS52.0%+0.2%5.6%3,135
6JannaS51.9%−0.5%8.2%4,602
7BraumS52.0%−1.4%4.9%2,730
8GalioA55.3%0.7%407
9TaricA54.3%+3.7%1.3%711
10RellA51.8%−2.0%7.3%4,079
11LeonaA51.6%−3.0%5.7%3,214
12PykeA49.4%+1.9%5.1%2,853
13RakanA51.8%+0.9%5.1%2,877
14ZoeA52.0%+0.3%1.2%648
15PoppyA51.7%+2.8%2.1%1,165
16Renata GlascA52.1%+2.6%2.3%1,271
17LeBlancA49.4%0.7%391
18SonaA51.2%+0.5%3.4%1,897
19SennaB51.0%−2.4%4.2%2,348
20BardB50.1%−1.3%6.9%3,866
21NautilusB48.8%−0.6%10.8%6,052
22EliseB51.7%−1.4%1.2%673
23SeraphineB49.9%−2.8%5.0%2,790
24NamiB49.8%−1.3%7.0%3,905
25Tahm KenchB51.1%0.8%468
26AniviaB50.0%0.4%250
27SorakaB49.5%+0.7%4.0%2,217
28ShacoB46.9%0.5%260
29ZileanB49.4%−0.4%2.6%1,472
30LuxB49.1%−0.4%2.5%1,430
31ZyraB49.0%0.8%453
32ShenB48.9%+2.0%0.9%509
33SylasC45.9%1.0%582
34CamilleC48.5%+2.5%2.7%1,502
35KarmaC48.0%−1.1%7.8%4,383
36PantheonC48.5%+1.1%2.4%1,367
37MilioC48.2%−1.2%4.7%2,658
38AmumuC47.7%0.5%266
39NeekoC48.2%−2.1%1.5%848
40MorganaC46.8%−4.0%1.9%1,058
41XerathC46.2%1.0%537
42Vel'KozD47.1%−6.1%1.3%731
43YuumiD46.7%+4.0%4.0%2,250
44SwainD46.2%+2.1%1.1%600
45BrandD43.6%0.6%351

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.