chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Diamond+ · all regions · 56,123 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+53.5%−1.6%2.5%1,401
2LockeS+51.2%+2.1%8.3%4,682
3KatarinaS+52.1%+1.2%5.5%3,081
4ZoeS53.0%+0.5%3.8%2,105
5GragasS57.7%0.7%411
6LeBlancS51.5%+1.2%4.9%2,750
7TalonS51.9%+1.2%1.8%1,036
8AkaliS51.1%+1.1%5.4%3,054
9Twisted FateS52.7%−2.6%4.4%2,471
10ViktorA50.7%+0.8%7.4%4,149
11YoneA51.0%+3.0%7.1%3,983
12PantheonA55.3%0.7%405
13ZedA49.6%−1.8%6.2%3,486
14YasuoA49.4%−0.9%6.2%3,491
15SyndraA50.5%−1.8%8.1%4,521
16SylasA49.7%−0.6%7.1%3,964
17FizzA52.1%+1.4%2.6%1,432
18HweiA52.3%+0.2%2.9%1,614
19LuxA51.7%−2.3%2.5%1,409
20BrandA54.9%0.4%244
21AhriA50.7%−0.5%7.4%4,126
22LissandraA50.9%−0.1%4.6%2,586
23VladimirA50.6%−2.6%3.4%1,923
24XerathA50.8%+3.3%2.8%1,554
25RivenB51.9%0.8%474
26KassadinB50.8%+2.5%2.8%1,575
27EkkoB50.5%−2.6%3.8%2,139
28TristanaB50.2%−1.1%1.5%819
29OriannaB50.6%+3.8%3.3%1,838
30GwenB51.7%0.4%230
31TaliyahB50.8%−1.2%2.1%1,170
32Vel'KozB51.8%0.5%303
33VexB50.4%−4.0%2.0%1,122
34Aurelion SolB51.0%−0.0%1.3%730
35IreliaB48.9%−0.9%2.4%1,369
36SwainB51.0%0.4%251
37KayleB50.5%0.9%485
38AmbessaB49.2%0.7%372
39AkshanB49.7%+2.1%2.0%1,146
40Kog'MawB50.3%0.6%338
41VeigarB49.9%+0.2%1.4%802
42NasusC47.5%−3.2%1.6%908
43AuroraC49.5%+2.8%3.5%1,973
44GalioC48.9%−0.6%4.9%2,748
45DianaC49.2%−0.7%1.9%1,079
46GarenC48.8%0.5%283
47AnnieC49.2%−1.5%1.3%752
48AniviaC48.9%−1.5%2.1%1,203
49NaafiriC47.1%0.5%293
50Cho'GathC47.5%0.6%335
51CassiopeiaC48.6%−2.0%2.0%1,139
52MelC46.1%+1.3%1.1%629
53JayceC45.6%−8.5%1.4%765
54AzirD47.4%−1.7%1.5%838
55CorkiD45.3%0.4%232
56RyzeD47.2%−1.5%3.0%1,678
57MalzaharD45.8%−4.1%1.9%1,046
58LucianD45.5%1.0%585

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.