chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Diamond+ · all regions · 56,123 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+52.5%−1.4%10.3%5,767
2NidaleeS+55.0%+0.3%5.8%3,241
3Lee SinS+51.4%+0.9%15.5%8,697
4TalonS51.8%−0.2%7.6%4,273
5HecarimS51.7%+0.4%6.5%3,671
6Master YiS51.7%−4.4%3.8%2,110
7RengarS51.5%+1.2%4.5%2,542
8SylasS50.6%−2.1%5.8%3,237
9KarthusS53.8%+6.1%1.7%963
10RammusA54.8%0.9%516
11KindredA53.1%+1.2%2.3%1,313
12Rek'SaiA53.1%+0.1%2.5%1,393
13AatroxA52.6%+3.1%1.3%705
14UdyrA53.1%+3.1%1.5%831
15ZyraA52.6%−3.1%1.6%900
16GravesA50.0%+0.6%7.9%4,458
17ShacoA50.6%+1.0%2.8%1,551
18SkarnerA52.4%+1.5%1.4%773
19LilliaA51.5%+4.2%2.7%1,539
20GwenA51.9%−3.3%1.1%634
21SejuaniA52.5%+9.9%1.0%554
22OlafA52.4%0.6%315
23IvernA51.8%−6.5%1.4%799
24Bel'VethA50.9%+4.4%1.9%1,061
25ZacB51.4%+2.6%1.9%1,090
26WukongB50.4%+4.2%4.7%2,617
27WarwickB52.2%0.7%391
28EliseB50.5%−0.6%3.2%1,812
29LockeB47.5%1.0%587
30TaliyahB51.0%−1.2%1.8%1,006
31Nunu & WillumpB51.2%−3.9%1.3%738
32MaokaiB52.1%0.4%234
33DariusB49.2%0.5%258
34TrundleB51.8%0.5%257
35EvelynnB50.3%−3.1%2.1%1,153
36ViegoB49.3%−1.9%6.4%3,595
37NocturneB49.6%+1.2%1.7%956
38KaynB49.4%−3.0%3.4%1,887
39Kha'ZixB48.9%+0.8%7.4%4,148
40QuinnB50.2%−0.8%1.1%609
41JaxB46.7%0.4%227
42NaafiriC48.8%+1.0%3.1%1,751
43FiddlesticksC49.6%+0.1%1.6%920
44ShyvanaC49.2%+6.5%2.5%1,397
45AmbessaC48.6%+3.4%1.7%955
46Cho'GathC48.5%−1.6%5.4%3,019
47FizzC48.3%0.5%298
48ViC48.8%−3.2%2.8%1,569
49BriarC48.1%−4.8%1.5%817
50DianaC48.6%+0.9%1.8%995
51Jarvan IVC48.3%−1.0%5.8%3,228
52ZedC45.0%−3.0%1.6%886
53PantheonC47.4%0.8%428
54JayceD46.6%−1.2%2.6%1,474
55EkkoD47.8%−1.6%3.3%1,880
56AmumuD46.2%0.5%279
57Xin ZhaoD47.7%−4.5%1.9%1,063
58GragasD45.8%0.7%389

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.