chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Diamond+ · KR · 10,617 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+56.9%+0.8%11.6%1,232
2QiyanaS+53.9%+0.2%14.2%1,512
3Lee SinS+52.1%+2.5%23.3%2,470
4LuluS+53.0%+0.3%15.1%1,601
5AlistarS+54.2%−0.1%12.9%1,366
6ThreshS+54.0%−1.2%10.7%1,134
7LockeS+51.7%+0.6%11.1%1,176
8YunaraS+50.8%−3.1%23.7%2,520
9Twisted FateS+54.7%+0.8%8.9%950
10CamilleS52.7%+5.7%11.5%1,221
11ZoeS52.8%−1.9%5.5%583
12KatarinaS54.1%+4.1%6.4%680
13YasuoS50.9%−1.6%9.5%1,013
14CassiopeiaS53.3%−1.2%6.9%737
15BraumS54.6%+7.7%4.8%511
16YoneS51.2%+2.5%13.4%1,424
17Kai'SaS51.5%+0.2%14.4%1,528
18TalonS51.8%+1.4%10.3%1,090
19RellS52.0%−0.5%10.8%1,149
20ZeriS52.4%+4.9%9.5%1,012
21OlafS52.0%−0.7%7.5%796
22PoppyS51.2%−0.4%5.0%535
23Aurelion SolS56.1%+1.7%2.9%303
24CaitlynS50.8%+0.7%9.1%968
25AkaliS50.9%+0.8%8.4%896
26TristanaS50.3%+0.9%13.6%1,440
27JaxA50.3%+1.4%8.3%879
28RakanA52.1%+4.9%7.6%806
29KennenA54.0%+7.3%3.3%346
30UrgotA57.2%+2.4%1.8%194
31EkkoA52.9%+2.6%5.1%537
32LeBlancA48.8%+2.8%4.2%441
33ViktorA50.4%−0.0%10.0%1,060
34TryndamereA54.2%+3.9%3.1%325
35GravesA51.9%−1.8%6.6%698
36IreliaA50.5%−3.5%5.5%580
37FizzA52.8%+3.1%4.0%428
38LissandraA51.9%−0.1%6.1%648
39KarthusA53.7%+1.4%2.4%257
40JinxA51.6%−1.1%6.2%657
41BlitzcrankA50.6%+0.0%6.3%674
42TaliyahA51.3%−4.9%7.3%780
43XayahA52.6%−0.3%4.4%462
44ApheliosA50.4%+2.8%10.0%1,062
45AmbessaA50.0%+4.9%10.9%1,159
46Miss FortuneA53.7%+7.5%2.7%283
47KindredA54.1%+9.4%2.2%229
48NautilusA48.6%+0.2%15.5%1,645
49ZedA50.1%+1.5%5.2%553
50Master YiA52.2%−0.5%3.5%368
51LeonaA50.8%−5.8%6.5%695
52RengarA50.0%+0.5%5.1%546
53JayceA46.5%−2.9%16.5%1,752
54DianaA52.8%+11.6%2.7%284
55SettA57.6%+8.9%0.9%99
56SyndraA48.9%−0.7%10.4%1,106
57ZaahenA53.3%+8.4%2.3%242
58EliseA50.4%−3.3%5.5%581
59Renata GlascA52.5%+0.6%2.8%295
60SylasA47.6%−3.5%16.2%1,721
61GnarA51.3%+2.1%3.6%386
62SwainA52.2%+2.7%3.2%339
63AatroxA51.7%+5.1%3.6%385
64GalioA49.6%+2.8%8.8%937
65WarwickA53.8%+1.8%1.6%169
66IvernA53.3%−5.4%1.8%195
67Cho'GathA50.6%+4.1%6.0%633
68ZiggsA52.1%+1.6%2.9%313
69PykeA46.7%+1.1%4.5%478
70OriannaB50.8%+1.9%4.6%486
71PantheonB49.2%−1.9%10.8%1,142
72RammusB57.5%0.7%73
73SingedB51.7%−1.3%2.8%298
74SivirB52.0%+8.4%2.3%244
75Nunu & WillumpB52.8%−4.3%1.5%161
76GangplankB48.9%−9.1%4.5%474
77DravenB48.0%−2.0%4.2%448
78MaokaiB51.1%−0.4%3.4%358
79SennaB51.2%−8.0%3.0%320
80BardB48.8%−1.3%8.9%942
81QuinnB53.1%+6.6%1.2%128
82Jarvan IVB49.6%+0.1%7.4%790
83JhinB47.9%+1.3%18.2%1,930
84VladimirB50.2%−2.0%3.9%418
85AhriB50.5%+8.3%3.5%368
86FioraB48.3%−3.0%7.6%807
87UdyrB51.6%+3.1%1.7%184
88AsheB51.0%+0.3%2.5%263
89RumbleB49.9%−1.0%3.8%403
90TrundleB53.2%+5.0%0.9%94
91SeraphineB50.6%+3.6%3.0%316
92SamiraB54.4%0.6%68
93KalistaB48.8%−1.6%6.8%724
94LuxB50.5%−2.6%2.9%305
95BrandB54.5%0.5%55
96RenektonB49.4%−0.4%5.1%541
97AnnieB51.8%−3.1%1.1%112
98SejuaniB52.3%+4.4%0.8%88
99ZileanB51.0%−0.9%1.4%145
100VayneB50.0%+0.0%1.7%184
101JannaB50.5%+3.9%2.0%210
102DariusB49.7%−0.9%2.7%290
103RyzeB49.4%+3.8%5.2%553
104AmumuB52.8%0.5%53
105IllaoiB50.9%1.1%112
106K'SanteB47.8%+1.6%10.0%1,066
107ZyraB48.1%−11.5%4.1%432
108Kog'MawB50.0%−12.5%2.1%220
109LilliaB50.0%+3.8%1.7%180
110ViegoB48.7%+1.7%7.7%821
111VolibearB49.5%2.0%210
112KassadinB50.0%0.8%82
113SkarnerB49.4%−0.3%2.3%243
114EvelynnB49.2%−9.4%2.2%236
115MordekaiserB49.5%0.9%95
116AniviaB48.6%+3.9%4.4%469
117NasusB47.9%−0.3%4.4%468
118ShyvanaB49.1%+16.5%1.0%108
119MelB48.3%+7.5%1.4%149
120ShenB48.8%+3.3%3.8%402
121GarenB48.6%+2.6%1.4%146
122KledC48.3%−1.7%1.3%143
123Bel'VethC47.7%+6.3%1.6%172
124TaricC48.3%−0.8%1.4%145
125SonaC47.2%0.5%53
126TeemoC47.8%−2.7%1.5%157
127HweiC48.3%−1.7%3.0%319
128YorickC47.2%+0.1%1.5%159
129MalphiteC47.5%−9.2%3.8%406
130ViC47.8%−2.7%4.5%483
131KaynC47.7%−1.0%1.2%128
132RivenC47.9%−9.6%1.6%165
133Kha'ZixC47.8%+1.6%5.7%604
134GwenC48.0%−4.6%2.9%304
135GragasC47.8%−2.2%2.7%291
136HeimerdingerC44.8%+1.1%0.6%67
137Vel'KozC47.3%−11.8%1.9%207
138Xin ZhaoC47.7%−7.7%2.8%298
139BriarC45.6%−7.1%0.8%90
140NamiC45.7%0.9%94
141Rek'SaiC47.2%−9.9%3.2%341
142MorganaC45.0%−5.9%0.9%100
143SionC47.0%−1.0%2.8%296
144ShacoC42.6%−0.3%1.0%108
145Tahm KenchC44.0%+2.1%0.9%91
146SmolderC38.6%0.4%44
147HecarimC45.8%−8.1%5.7%605
148AuroraC46.8%−3.6%4.5%483
149TwitchC41.2%0.6%68
150ZacC46.3%+0.1%3.0%315
151AkshanC46.0%−2.5%2.6%278
152NaafiriC45.6%−0.2%4.9%524
153FiddlesticksC45.4%+5.8%2.3%240
154LucianC46.1%−0.2%7.7%815
155KayleC44.4%−8.4%1.7%180
156VeigarD42.5%−9.8%1.1%113
157MilioD45.4%+2.6%2.6%273
158CorkiD46.3%+1.4%6.1%648
159NocturneD41.3%−5.0%1.0%109
160KarmaD45.8%−2.2%6.1%649
161OrnnD42.0%1.2%131
162AzirD42.9%−25.6%1.5%163
163SorakaD43.5%−8.1%2.0%209
164NeekoD44.5%−6.0%3.0%317
165XerathD44.6%−6.3%3.4%359
166EzrealD44.9%−0.5%10.5%1,119
167VexD44.5%−13.5%3.4%362
168Dr. MundoD44.6%−6.1%3.4%359
169YuumiD43.1%+3.3%3.4%360
170VarusD44.1%−7.8%4.1%435
171WukongD43.4%−3.4%3.4%357
172MalzaharD34.6%−12.7%1.0%104

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.