chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Diamond+ · EUNE · 3,011 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+56.8%+0.3%14.4%433
2HecarimS+57.5%+11.9%10.0%301
3Kha'ZixS+56.4%+9.6%12.3%369
4ZedS+53.3%+1.9%12.7%383
5SylasS+53.3%−0.7%15.1%456
6TristanaS+53.7%+1.5%15.1%454
7ThreshS+54.4%−8.0%13.7%412
8LeonaS+61.6%+5.5%6.1%185
9YasuoS+51.6%+0.6%11.5%347
10PykeS53.6%+10.7%6.9%209
11DravenS53.5%+10.9%6.6%200
12KatarinaS51.8%−3.3%8.3%249
13FioraS53.7%+10.7%8.5%255
14VladimirS52.9%−0.8%9.3%280
15IreliaS53.1%+8.9%8.0%241
16BraumS54.7%+8.1%6.7%203
17LuluS50.1%+5.0%15.6%471
18BlitzcrankS57.1%+1.1%5.4%163
19TalonS48.7%−0.5%10.0%302
20SyndraS50.6%−9.8%11.1%334
21RivenS57.0%+2.5%5.2%158
22MalphiteS49.5%−5.9%7.2%216
23YoneS50.5%−0.6%15.2%459
24TaliyahS62.9%+11.8%3.2%97
25AmbessaS55.1%+7.7%6.2%187
26NautilusS51.9%+5.3%8.1%243
27AlistarA54.4%+6.9%7.2%217
28KennenA56.4%−2.6%4.9%149
29JinxA51.1%+2.7%12.4%374
30JhinA53.2%+2.8%8.9%269
31JannaA51.0%+5.5%12.0%361
32DariusA50.0%−5.6%6.7%202
33OrnnA55.6%+4.0%5.4%162
34ZeriA57.0%+10.4%4.3%128
35Bel'VethA57.9%+0.2%3.2%95
36YunaraA48.4%−2.8%17.0%512
37ShenA54.7%+6.9%5.6%170
38RengarA47.4%−6.3%4.5%137
39KarthusA56.1%+8.4%4.4%132
40ViktorA49.8%−6.5%9.3%279
41KalistaA52.1%+1.7%6.2%188
42RellA54.6%+2.3%5.0%152
43Cho'GathA52.3%−3.3%6.6%199
44ZoeA54.2%+3.5%4.4%131
45GwenA54.1%+2.0%4.8%146
46Kai'SaA50.3%−0.5%12.0%360
47KassadinA50.5%+4.1%6.8%206
48AatroxA53.3%−4.6%5.0%150
49AkaliA49.0%−6.8%6.7%202
50NaafiriA57.1%+5.7%2.3%70
51Lee SinA52.1%−6.8%6.2%188
52SennaA51.3%−9.3%7.9%238
53SionA56.8%+3.4%3.2%95
54LockeA45.8%−0.3%9.5%286
55NasusA45.3%−5.3%4.9%148
56LeBlancA50.0%+6.6%4.1%122
57AsheA54.5%−9.6%4.0%121
58SamiraA54.0%+24.9%2.9%87
59ZileanA51.8%+7.2%4.7%141
60AhriA49.8%−2.2%10.1%305
61AuroraA53.4%+10.3%4.4%131
62K'SanteA54.2%+4.2%3.6%107
63GalioA54.5%+0.2%3.7%112
64WarwickA58.7%2.1%63
65ShyvanaA53.0%+7.4%3.3%100
66AnnieA60.0%1.8%55
67ViegoA51.0%+9.9%5.1%153
68SivirA52.7%−6.3%4.3%129
69XerathA51.3%+0.4%5.1%154
70FizzA56.4%+22.1%1.8%55
71IllaoiB56.9%+2.0%1.7%51
72Renata GlascB56.5%+4.7%2.3%69
73GangplankB54.1%+3.2%2.5%74
74NeekoB66.7%1.0%30
75EkkoB46.8%−4.4%13.1%393
76CorkiB53.7%+1.7%3.2%95
77OriannaB54.2%+13.6%2.8%83
78MorganaB49.4%−6.1%2.8%85
79NocturneB53.1%+14.0%2.1%64
80NilahB57.9%1.3%38
81CassiopeiaB54.3%+4.3%2.3%70
82SonaB54.4%+4.4%2.6%79
83Master YiB46.5%−5.0%4.2%127
84LissandraB50.0%+5.6%5.1%154
85KayleB50.4%+7.3%4.7%141
86Jarvan IVB49.8%−3.0%6.7%203
87Rek'SaiB55.2%+5.2%1.9%58
88Twisted FateB52.8%+1.2%3.0%89
89Miss FortuneB55.0%−1.2%2.0%60
90RyzeB55.1%+14.2%1.6%49
91EzrealB49.2%+1.3%6.3%191
92RammusB58.3%0.8%24
93PoppyB51.7%−6.2%3.0%89
94TaricB57.9%+3.3%1.3%38
95BardB51.5%−3.1%3.2%97
96Nunu & WillumpB52.6%−9.4%2.5%76
97CaitlynB45.2%+3.6%7.2%217
98NidaleeB50.4%−5.5%4.0%119
99MelB44.2%−13.3%1.7%52
100VolibearB52.1%+12.1%2.4%71
101YorickB55.9%+7.9%1.1%34
102AkshanB50.0%+5.6%3.6%108
103KaynB49.5%−0.5%3.5%105
104MalzaharB47.4%+8.7%3.9%116
105NamiB47.6%−4.9%11.9%357
106Kog'MawB51.3%−2.5%2.5%76
107EliseB49.3%−13.2%4.6%138
108UrgotB50.0%−1.4%3.4%102
109DianaB48.8%+0.5%5.7%172
110JaxB45.9%−5.8%3.7%111
111MilioB48.0%+7.1%5.8%175
112KledB53.2%1.6%47
113MaokaiB54.5%1.1%33
114UdyrB50.8%+16.5%2.0%59
115ApheliosB48.2%+2.6%5.5%166
116QuinnB50.8%+11.6%2.0%59
117Tahm KenchB49.0%+9.4%3.2%96
118SorakaB48.8%−3.1%4.0%121
119EvelynnB48.4%−4.7%4.1%124
120ZiggsB50.9%+8.3%1.9%57
121SeraphineB47.8%−5.5%5.2%157
122HeimerdingerB54.5%0.7%22
123SkarnerC54.5%−7.5%0.7%22
124SmolderC49.3%2.4%73
125ShacoC46.4%−13.3%3.7%110
126LuxC47.9%−6.2%5.6%169
127MordekaiserC46.6%−3.4%2.4%73
128CamilleC47.4%−0.9%5.0%152
129Aurelion SolC47.9%−2.8%4.7%142
130ZaahenC48.1%−9.6%3.5%106
131BriarC46.4%−10.4%2.3%69
132WukongC45.7%+2.0%9.2%278
133Vel'KozC48.1%−14.1%3.5%104
134ZacC48.1%+12.4%2.6%79
135RumbleC50.0%1.1%34
136HweiC47.1%−6.0%5.6%170
137SingedC48.4%+2.6%2.1%62
138FiddlesticksC48.3%+4.5%1.9%58
139GravesC45.9%+1.4%4.8%146
140RakanC47.5%+0.5%3.4%101
141XayahC47.4%−4.2%4.4%133
142TeemoC45.3%−19.2%1.8%53
143SejuaniC46.5%1.4%43
144VexC45.3%−17.9%1.8%53
145Dr. MundoC45.8%−1.8%3.2%96
146IvernC44.7%−13.6%1.3%38
147VayneC43.4%+0.1%2.5%76
148AniviaC45.5%+1.2%3.3%99
149SwainC45.2%−7.8%2.1%62
150SettC44.2%+9.3%2.9%86
151ViC43.9%1.4%41
152GarenC45.1%−9.2%4.1%122
153KindredC43.5%−16.5%1.5%46
154YuumiC44.9%+5.6%4.9%147
155ZyraC38.1%0.7%21
156VarusC44.3%+3.7%2.3%70
157GnarD44.1%2.3%68
158AmumuD44.0%−4.4%2.5%75
159RenektonD43.4%+0.3%4.1%122
160OlafD43.1%+1.4%3.9%116
161PantheonD44.2%−1.1%6.3%190
162VeigarD42.9%−5.1%3.7%112
163TwitchD40.9%−7.9%5.4%164
164Xin ZhaoD38.6%−28.1%1.9%57
165JayceD42.0%−5.7%5.2%157
166BrandD39.4%2.4%71
167LilliaD39.5%−19.1%2.7%81
168TrundleD34.9%−25.1%1.4%43
169AzirD41.3%−8.7%3.5%104
170GragasD41.4%−0.6%3.9%116
171TryndamereD40.0%−10.9%3.7%110
172LucianD41.7%−19.1%4.8%144
173KarmaD42.0%−12.2%7.5%226

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.