chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · Diamond+ · BR · 5,264 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+54.0%+3.0%10.1%531
2ThreshS+56.2%+3.2%9.9%520
3SyndraS+55.5%+0.9%9.6%503
4QiyanaS+51.3%+3.7%12.6%661
5YunaraS+53.3%−0.5%13.1%691
6LuluS+52.1%−1.1%12.9%679
7JinxS+54.9%−4.3%9.6%505
8YasuoS+50.0%+0.9%13.0%686
9QuinnS+55.8%−1.7%6.5%344
10SonaS55.5%+4.3%7.5%393
11Lee SinS50.1%+3.5%13.3%700
12DariusS56.3%+5.1%4.5%238
13VladimirS50.9%−0.4%9.1%481
14ShacoS52.2%+0.5%6.9%362
15RivenS57.9%+7.4%4.2%221
16LeBlancS54.6%+0.3%4.9%260
17AatroxS55.6%+6.0%6.3%329
18RengarS50.6%+0.6%6.0%316
19AlistarS56.7%+0.6%5.4%282
20TalonS51.5%+0.7%10.6%559
21KatarinaS51.1%+6.3%8.4%442
22LuxS52.9%+0.5%10.0%527
23Master YiS50.6%−1.1%4.6%243
24BlitzcrankS58.6%+13.2%3.4%181
25PykeS50.7%−0.3%4.0%213
26Twisted FateS58.9%+6.7%3.6%192
27KaynA50.7%−5.6%8.5%446
28KalistaA53.8%−2.8%7.4%392
29MilioA54.0%−4.0%5.9%311
30YoneA50.8%−1.2%13.2%695
31ZedA48.3%−12.7%10.9%576
32FioraA53.6%+12.1%5.6%295
33HweiA55.1%+17.1%5.2%276
34GragasA56.1%−0.1%4.3%228
35NamiA52.2%+1.4%10.3%542
36NaafiriA55.0%+2.6%4.2%222
37KarthusA52.3%+1.0%7.1%373
38HecarimA50.6%−3.1%5.9%312
39NidaleeA57.6%+7.6%3.4%177
40FizzA55.1%−6.9%4.4%234
41JhinA51.6%+1.4%11.4%599
42VayneA56.6%+15.1%2.9%152
43UdyrA55.1%+3.9%3.9%205
44NautilusA50.0%+6.5%8.7%456
45MordekaiserA56.6%+2.0%2.8%145
46JannaA50.5%+0.8%13.0%685
47KarmaA50.4%−4.9%10.9%573
48ApheliosA53.2%+3.2%5.6%295
49AhriA51.6%−5.3%9.1%481
50SylasA50.0%−6.4%10.6%556
51RammusA55.3%+8.0%2.7%141
52MalphiteA51.0%+2.5%5.9%308
53CaitlynA48.6%+0.6%9.1%479
54Renata GlascA56.4%−5.8%3.0%156
55Kha'ZixA52.2%+13.0%6.0%318
56BardA51.3%−2.6%6.8%359
57Cho'GathA51.2%+1.9%7.7%404
58GwenA53.3%+3.3%4.3%225
59KennenA55.7%+7.6%2.8%149
60SorakaA51.3%+3.0%6.6%349
61LeonaA53.7%+5.6%3.8%201
62TeemoA54.5%−3.0%2.8%145
63Kai'SaA50.1%+5.5%11.9%625
64SejuaniA57.7%+10.6%2.1%111
65AmbessaA51.3%+3.7%5.9%312
66KassadinA51.6%+3.3%4.2%223
67RellA53.8%−1.2%3.5%186
68Rek'SaiA55.9%+16.6%2.4%127
69Xin ZhaoA57.9%−6.8%1.8%95
70SkarnerA57.6%−1.4%1.9%99
71ZacB54.9%+7.9%2.5%133
72RakanB51.3%−0.3%6.5%341
73TwitchB52.2%−5.2%3.5%182
74IreliaB48.9%+1.7%6.7%352
75LissandraB53.6%−1.1%2.7%140
76ZoeB51.7%+1.1%3.9%205
77CorkiB54.7%+8.0%2.2%117
78KayleB53.5%−2.9%2.7%144
79VolibearB54.4%+18.9%2.2%114
80OrnnB53.2%+7.8%2.9%154
81OriannaB53.6%+5.8%2.6%138
82EliseB53.0%+11.5%2.9%151
83TristanaB49.5%−5.2%8.2%434
84MaokaiB58.6%+4.1%1.1%58
85ShenB52.2%−2.2%3.5%182
86ZiggsB56.5%+20.2%1.3%69
87Tahm KenchB54.2%+2.6%1.8%96
88Dr. MundoB53.3%+5.5%2.3%120
89BrandB53.6%+8.3%2.1%112
90ZyraB52.4%+1.8%2.7%143
91CassiopeiaB52.0%+6.0%2.8%150
92MelB48.5%+0.2%2.5%132
93AkshanB52.3%+5.1%2.4%128
94Kog'MawB51.9%−1.5%3.0%160
95TaricB56.1%1.3%66
96RenektonB49.0%−2.2%5.4%286
97YorickB51.4%−10.5%1.4%72
98GangplankB47.7%−6.2%4.1%214
99CamilleB48.7%+0.5%8.5%450
100AuroraB50.3%+5.3%3.5%185
101WukongB49.5%+3.7%5.4%285
102HeimerdingerB58.1%0.6%31
103AkaliB46.9%+1.7%8.9%467
104K'SanteB49.4%+5.6%4.8%253
105EvelynnB51.1%+11.1%1.8%94
106VarusB49.8%+7.2%4.4%233
107ViegoB49.7%−4.3%3.7%195
108BriarB50.6%+8.9%1.6%83
109DravenB48.3%+1.3%4.6%240
110NocturneB50.0%+0.7%2.2%116
111FiddlesticksB52.0%−3.6%1.4%75
112VeigarB49.8%−1.0%4.0%213
113AniviaB49.7%−0.3%3.4%179
114SettB50.4%+8.7%2.5%131
115SennaB49.5%−2.6%4.1%216
116Nunu & WillumpB52.5%+8.9%1.1%59
117ShyvanaB50.0%+10.4%2.4%126
118GarenB50.0%−4.4%2.2%118
119SamiraB50.0%−3.0%2.1%108
120SivirB48.5%−0.1%4.5%235
121Aurelion SolB49.5%−3.4%3.8%202
122ZileanB48.8%−3.7%4.1%217
123IvernC51.9%−16.3%1.0%54
124XerathC48.8%+6.4%4.1%215
125UrgotC50.6%+4.5%1.5%81
126MorganaC46.5%+3.3%3.5%185
127ViC49.2%−6.1%3.6%187
128NasusC46.1%+1.0%3.7%193
129Bel'VethC50.0%+3.1%1.2%62
130JaxC45.5%−6.2%7.2%380
131AsheC48.3%+3.6%5.1%267
132KledC49.4%+3.0%1.7%89
133TrundleC48.8%−6.3%0.8%43
134ZeriC48.2%−1.8%4.9%257
135LilliaC48.3%−0.1%2.8%147
136PoppyC47.4%−0.6%3.0%156
137OlafC47.3%−13.1%5.6%294
138GalioC48.1%−7.2%3.4%181
139ZaahenC47.8%−4.0%2.2%115
140XayahC47.8%−7.6%3.1%161
141VexC46.2%−10.1%1.2%65
142TryndamereC46.7%1.1%60
143SeraphineC46.3%−3.1%7.8%410
144BraumC46.8%−14.5%2.6%139
145GravesC47.1%+2.4%6.1%323
146LucianC47.0%−3.6%7.1%372
147Miss FortuneC47.2%−5.6%2.7%144
148IllaoiC45.3%−9.2%1.6%86
149NilahC41.9%0.6%31
150PantheonC47.1%−2.4%4.9%257
151JayceC44.9%−4.0%9.3%492
152Vel'KozC46.3%+10.6%1.8%95
153ViktorC45.8%−0.6%8.4%441
154AzirC46.4%−3.6%2.1%110
155NeekoC45.5%−22.7%1.5%77
156RyzeC46.4%−2.2%3.9%207
157MalzaharD42.4%−10.6%1.6%85
158RumbleD45.5%−6.5%2.5%132
159SingedD45.9%−18.3%3.4%181
160DianaD44.4%+4.1%2.2%117
161AnnieD44.6%−13.3%2.1%112
162SionD44.4%−6.4%2.1%108
163WarwickD43.3%+14.8%1.7%90
164TaliyahD45.2%−8.5%3.5%186
165GnarD44.5%−7.7%3.6%191
166Jarvan IVD45.2%−3.8%4.7%248
167SmolderD40.6%1.3%69
168AmumuD36.4%0.8%44
169KindredD41.0%−10.0%2.5%134
170EkkoD44.1%−6.8%9.7%508
171EzrealD43.3%−6.1%12.6%661
172SwainD38.6%−12.3%1.9%101
173YuumiD39.9%−2.6%4.1%218

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.