chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Diamond+ · all regions · 21,447 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LeonaS+54.5%+5.7%5.8%1,253
2ThreshS+53.0%+0.1%9.6%2,062
3RellS+53.6%+0.6%7.8%1,680
4AlistarS53.5%−1.6%7.1%1,531
5LuluS50.9%+1.1%12.5%2,672
6SeraphineS52.6%−0.4%5.4%1,153
7SennaS53.5%+4.3%4.1%882
8BraumA52.7%+5.3%3.9%844
9JannaA52.2%−0.2%5.4%1,168
10BardA51.3%+3.3%7.1%1,520
11BlitzcrankA51.1%−2.7%5.2%1,121
12SylasA51.0%1.0%206
13NautilusA49.4%−4.8%11.1%2,385
14LeBlancA51.0%0.7%145
15NamiA51.3%+4.1%6.5%1,399
16EliseA53.7%1.1%242
17ZoeA51.5%1.1%241
18Vel'KozA53.6%1.1%239
19RakanB51.0%+4.2%4.8%1,038
20MorganaB50.3%+2.6%1.6%344
21MaokaiB52.7%1.2%264
22PykeB47.2%+2.1%5.7%1,213
23SonaB50.3%−3.2%3.4%722
24KarmaB49.2%+3.1%7.7%1,651
25NeekoB50.9%+7.4%1.8%395
26ZyraB51.6%0.6%126
27TaricB51.2%1.2%256
28ShacoB46.8%0.6%126
29SorakaB49.6%+1.8%3.9%847
30Renata GlascB50.1%−4.0%2.3%489
31SkarnerB51.0%0.5%102
32MilioB49.0%−2.1%5.1%1,101
33ZileanC49.4%−6.1%2.9%629
34PoppyC48.1%−3.2%2.1%449
35LuxC48.8%−6.3%2.6%553
36AniviaC47.5%0.5%101
37PantheonC48.7%+2.9%2.5%528
38Tahm KenchC47.9%0.8%169
39GalioC46.8%0.7%154
40BrandC44.1%0.5%111
41ShenC46.0%−12.9%1.2%248
42XerathD41.5%0.8%171
43CamilleD45.6%−3.7%2.9%631
44SwainD44.0%1.2%252
45YuumiD42.6%−4.4%3.6%770

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.