chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Diamond+ · all regions · 23,947 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+53.9%−0.1%10.1%2,412
2Master YiS+56.0%+4.7%3.1%744
3NidaleeS+54.6%−0.4%5.7%1,375
4SylasS52.7%+0.8%6.4%1,535
5Lee SinS50.5%−0.6%14.8%3,540
6TalonS52.0%+0.0%7.1%1,706
7IvernS58.3%+4.2%1.2%295
8ZyraS55.6%+3.6%1.7%410
9HecarimS51.3%+3.1%6.4%1,534
10KaynA52.4%−2.2%3.0%714
11ViegoA51.1%+5.4%6.9%1,664
12GwenA55.2%1.0%250
13RengarA50.3%−8.3%4.1%988
14BriarA52.9%+4.7%1.7%414
15EvelynnA53.4%+0.1%1.9%457
16Nunu & WillumpA55.1%+5.1%1.1%254
17OlafA55.8%0.6%154
18ViA52.0%+3.4%3.7%888
19Rek'SaiA53.0%+2.7%2.1%500
20LockeA48.0%0.7%175
21KindredA51.9%+1.5%2.5%605
22TrundleA56.4%0.6%149
23ZedA48.1%−4.4%1.6%385
24GravesA49.3%−2.4%7.8%1,863
25DariusB52.8%0.5%108
26Xin ZhaoB52.2%+3.3%2.0%487
27MaokaiB57.3%0.4%103
28TaliyahB52.2%+4.6%1.7%418
29ShacoB49.6%+2.6%2.5%597
30Cho'GathB50.0%+4.0%4.3%1,033
31EliseB51.1%+4.4%1.8%423
32ZaahenB54.0%0.4%100
33GragasB52.0%0.6%148
34QuinnB51.0%1.0%247
35SkarnerB50.9%−2.8%1.4%340
36AatroxB49.5%1.4%327
37JayceB47.8%−2.4%2.7%640
38EkkoB49.4%+2.2%3.4%803
39Jarvan IVB49.3%+1.3%5.9%1,405
40UdyrB50.0%+2.5%1.3%306
41NocturneB48.4%−5.5%2.5%587
42FiddlesticksB49.5%1.6%390
43NaafiriC47.8%+2.2%3.5%841
44PantheonC48.4%0.9%221
45JaxC43.8%0.6%144
46ZacC48.7%−1.3%1.8%439
47FizzC45.5%0.4%101
48Kha'ZixC48.1%−1.7%4.7%1,115
49KarthusC47.7%−10.5%1.8%432
50DianaC47.8%−6.9%1.8%429
51AmumuC45.5%0.4%99
52RammusC46.3%0.9%216
53Bel'VethC46.5%−1.3%1.8%430
54LilliaC47.3%−5.5%1.9%444
55AmbessaD45.2%−2.3%1.9%445
56WukongD46.2%−8.5%3.4%818
57WarwickD39.8%0.6%133
58SejuaniD42.7%0.9%225
59ShyvanaD42.7%−9.4%2.4%579

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.