chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Diamond+ · KR · 4,802 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+53.7%−2.4%17.2%827
2NidaleeS+56.1%+0.5%11.5%551
3YunaraS+53.8%+2.0%23.0%1,104
4LuluS+52.8%+3.2%15.7%756
5Lee SinS+49.6%−0.5%21.7%1,044
6LockeS+51.1%+3.0%12.6%603
7ZoeS+54.7%+4.7%6.4%309
8GangplankS+58.1%+2.2%4.8%229
9SylasS+51.2%+1.4%15.1%727
10TaliyahS56.2%+8.0%7.7%370
11AlistarS54.3%−1.4%10.6%510
12JayceS49.5%+1.3%15.5%744
13ThreshS55.1%+1.9%7.1%341
14CassiopeiaS54.5%−8.3%7.2%345
15ZyraS59.7%+5.8%3.7%176
16YasuoS52.6%−1.2%8.2%392
17Kai'SaS51.3%+0.4%16.3%781
18LeonaS56.6%+9.5%5.3%256
19OlafS52.7%−0.8%9.2%440
20Twisted FateS53.9%+0.5%8.2%395
21PoppyS51.6%+1.6%5.3%254
22IreliaS54.0%−1.4%4.2%200
23HecarimS53.9%+8.5%5.9%284
24RellS52.5%+4.0%9.8%472
25SennaS59.3%−4.8%2.9%140
26MalphiteS56.8%+13.9%3.1%148
27CaitlynA50.1%+5.4%8.3%399
28EvelynnA58.6%+8.6%2.7%128
29Vel'KozA59.2%+9.2%2.5%120
30SyndraA49.6%−1.8%10.1%484
31VexA57.9%+0.4%2.6%126
32PantheonA51.1%+5.2%9.1%438
33AkaliA50.1%+7.0%7.5%359
34AzirA68.5%1.1%54
35GravesA53.7%−4.2%4.5%216
36TalonA50.4%+7.9%10.0%482
37Rek'SaiA57.1%+16.1%2.6%126
38ViktorA50.4%−5.9%7.6%367
39FioraA51.3%−1.1%5.6%267
40BardA50.1%+5.6%9.4%449
41JinxA52.7%+0.5%5.5%262
42KalistaA50.4%+0.4%8.4%405
43NautilusA48.4%−10.4%14.4%690
44TristanaA49.4%−2.5%11.7%561
45JaxA48.8%−3.5%8.1%387
46LeBlancA46.0%+0.6%4.1%198
47RengarA49.5%−14.1%4.1%196
48BlitzcrankA50.6%+2.6%5.4%261
49XayahA52.9%+15.1%4.6%223
50YoneA48.7%−0.6%12.2%587
51ViA50.5%−5.2%7.7%368
52Xin ZhaoA55.3%−0.6%2.7%132
53LissandraA52.0%−0.1%5.3%256
54PykeA45.5%+5.3%4.9%235
55Kog'MawA62.5%1.2%56
56SingedA53.0%−10.2%3.8%183
57RivenA57.5%+6.1%1.8%87
58EliseA53.7%−9.6%2.5%121
59Nunu & WillumpA57.1%−12.1%1.5%70
60DravenA50.0%−5.8%2.9%140
61Renata GlascA52.0%+2.6%4.2%202
62VladimirA52.2%+5.9%3.8%182
63ZedA48.6%−0.9%5.1%243
64GwenA52.6%+8.8%3.2%154
65Aurelion SolA54.5%+12.1%2.1%101
66VarusA52.0%+6.4%3.7%179
67RumbleA50.9%−7.2%3.5%167
68LuxA53.1%−1.6%2.7%128
69NasusB48.1%+4.5%6.1%293
70XerathB50.8%−3.4%3.7%179
71IvernB58.7%1.0%46
72KarthusB52.3%−3.5%1.8%86
73MaokaiB51.5%−8.5%3.4%165
74Master YiB52.7%+16.7%1.9%93
75NeekoB50.4%+2.2%4.7%224
76KatarinaB50.0%−11.1%3.6%174
77Jarvan IVB49.5%−0.5%6.9%329
78KayleB52.9%1.8%87
79TryndamereB50.3%+8.3%3.9%187
80UrgotB54.8%1.3%62
81MordekaiserB58.3%0.7%36
82EkkoB50.2%−4.3%4.3%205
83RenektonB49.8%+5.1%4.6%221
84SamiraB62.5%0.5%24
85AsheB50.7%−4.5%3.1%148
86BriarB52.7%1.5%74
87AnnieB54.9%+9.4%1.1%51
88FizzB49.7%+1.0%3.4%161
89TeemoB50.4%−1.0%2.4%115
90Dr. MundoB50.7%−2.8%3.0%144
91VayneB50.0%+2.4%2.1%102
92GnarB49.2%−3.4%4.1%197
93OriannaB48.9%+3.3%5.9%282
94HweiB50.0%+6.0%3.6%172
95DariusB50.6%+7.2%1.9%89
96WarwickB52.1%−9.5%1.5%73
97AuroraB50.4%+0.4%2.8%133
98VeigarB52.3%1.4%65
99CamilleB47.0%−1.0%12.3%592
100ZiggsB50.5%+15.7%2.3%111
101TwitchB55.6%0.6%27
102KarmaB47.9%−0.9%7.1%340
103MorganaB50.9%1.1%53
104SorakaB51.7%1.2%60
105GragasB50.0%+8.3%2.7%130
106ZileanB51.9%1.1%52
107SkarnerB49.7%+5.0%3.0%145
108KledB50.0%+5.2%1.6%78
109NilahB55.0%0.4%20
110JhinB46.6%+2.9%18.1%870
111SwainB49.5%−15.9%2.1%103
112RammusB50.0%0.6%28
113VolibearB50.0%−1.9%0.7%36
114AkshanB48.5%−9.2%2.8%136
115ZeriB47.5%−11.6%9.2%442
116TaricB49.1%+14.3%1.1%55
117YorickB47.1%−0.6%1.4%68
118SettB48.6%+8.6%1.5%74
119KaynB48.6%−6.9%1.5%72
120UdyrC48.5%1.4%66
121TrundleC48.2%−3.5%1.2%56
122SmolderC47.8%0.5%23
123K'SanteC46.3%−4.4%9.8%469
124SionC47.9%+11.4%3.0%146
125SejuaniC47.8%+7.8%1.0%46
126ShacoC42.9%1.2%56
127MalzaharC47.3%1.1%55
128GalioC46.8%−4.5%8.7%419
129LucianC46.3%+2.5%7.6%367
130ApheliosC47.6%−1.6%3.4%164
131NaafiriC45.8%+0.4%6.5%310
132BraumC46.9%+12.1%3.7%177
133NocturneC46.3%+9.2%2.0%95
134KennenC46.8%−4.1%2.9%139
135EzrealC45.3%−3.5%10.3%494
136LilliaC46.2%−8.4%1.1%52
137RakanC47.2%+5.5%6.4%305
138QuinnC46.6%1.2%58
139GarenC46.0%−8.2%1.0%50
140JannaC46.6%1.2%58
141SeraphineC47.0%−12.2%3.1%151
142ViegoC47.0%+6.8%6.6%319
143WukongC46.9%−1.1%3.0%143
144AatroxC46.6%+5.1%3.0%146
145Kha'ZixC46.2%−2.3%2.2%106
146ZacC46.2%−2.5%2.5%119
147Cho'GathC46.5%+4.9%6.2%299
148Miss FortuneC46.2%−16.3%2.5%119
149HeimerdingerC43.6%−2.5%1.1%55
150Tahm KenchC41.9%0.9%43
151Bel'VethC41.4%−4.1%1.2%58
152KindredC44.7%−6.1%2.4%114
153NamiC38.7%0.6%31
154OrnnD38.2%0.7%34
155ZaahenD44.9%−11.8%2.6%127
156SivirD43.7%−11.2%2.1%103
157ShenD45.5%−9.6%4.4%211
158MelD40.8%−1.1%1.6%76
159RyzeD45.6%−0.0%9.7%467
160IllaoiD34.4%0.7%32
161AmbessaD45.1%−4.0%9.9%475
162BrandD34.4%−24.7%0.7%32
163AniviaD44.7%−1.7%4.9%237
164CorkiD44.9%+1.6%6.2%296
165DianaD41.2%−15.4%2.0%97
166ShyvanaD32.6%−14.3%1.0%46
167FiddlesticksD39.6%−23.8%2.0%96
168AhriD42.2%−5.8%3.4%161
169MilioD42.8%−5.2%3.9%187
170YuumiD39.8%−5.9%3.4%161

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.