chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.18 · Diamond+ · EUNE · 1,409 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+56.5%+4.1%15.2%214
2SyndraS+60.4%+18.3%10.2%144
3ThreshS+62.3%+7.8%10.9%154
4SylasS+54.0%−0.1%15.3%215
5ZedS+51.4%+3.7%15.3%216
6KatarinaS+55.1%−8.5%7.6%107
7VladimirS+53.7%−2.3%9.7%136
8SennaS+60.6%+8.2%9.7%137
9YasuoS51.0%+6.3%10.9%153
10TalonS49.2%+1.1%12.8%181
11ViktorS56.3%+11.9%9.6%135
12MalphiteS55.4%+1.4%6.5%92
13EkkoS51.2%+3.4%14.5%205
14TristanaS52.2%−0.4%14.4%203
15NasusS50.6%−9.0%6.3%89
16RengarS53.7%−3.4%4.8%67
17DariusS55.6%+15.6%7.0%99
18AkaliS55.8%+7.4%7.4%104
19LeonaS56.1%+27.6%7.0%98
20EliseS62.5%5.7%80
21Lee SinS58.9%−7.7%6.7%95
22LockeS46.1%−5.1%11.7%165
23HecarimS45.6%−10.4%8.9%125
24YunaraS51.3%+12.6%14.1%199
25RivenA54.5%+8.5%7.2%101
26YoneA51.1%−2.7%12.6%178
27MelA57.6%2.3%33
28KarmaA54.2%+20.9%9.3%131
29NamiA52.5%+14.2%11.4%160
30PykeA42.9%−7.1%6.0%84
31ShacoA59.6%3.7%52
32AsheA64.2%3.8%53
33Master YiA51.5%4.8%68
34MorganaA55.6%3.2%45
35Cho'GathA55.6%6.4%90
36KennenA59.0%4.3%61
37AhriA52.0%−5.7%8.7%123
38DravenA42.6%3.8%54
39SeraphineA53.3%+9.3%6.5%92
40LuxA54.2%−11.1%6.8%96
41SivirA59.0%4.3%61
42AatroxA57.9%4.0%57
43KalistaA50.4%+0.4%8.0%113
44Jarvan IVA52.8%+7.3%7.7%108
45Kha'ZixA46.8%−19.9%13.3%188
46Vel'KozA62.2%+23.1%3.2%45
47XerathA50.9%−1.5%7.9%112
48BlitzcrankA55.9%4.2%59
49LucianA60.8%3.6%51
50VexA63.2%2.7%38
51TeemoA64.5%2.2%31
52SorakaA51.9%−2.0%7.7%108
53IreliaA44.2%−4.6%8.0%113
54LuluA45.1%−4.9%14.5%204
55JaxA51.8%4.0%56
56Kai'SaA50.8%−4.0%8.9%126
57JinxA48.3%+6.4%10.7%151
58ZoeA50.7%−4.3%5.2%73
59ZaahenA57.7%3.7%52
60NautilusA46.6%+7.4%8.2%116
61HweiA53.0%+4.5%5.9%83
62BriarA56.8%2.6%37
63JhinA50.4%+10.4%9.2%129
64BardA54.7%−10.5%4.5%64
65Bel'VethB57.7%+14.2%1.8%26
66TwitchB48.7%5.5%78
67RellB52.3%+6.8%6.2%88
68BraumB46.6%5.2%73
69IllaoiB54.9%3.6%51
70GarenB54.2%4.2%59
71Xin ZhaoB66.7%1.9%27
72PoppyB57.9%2.7%38
73GwenB52.1%5.0%71
74JayceB47.8%+3.8%8.0%113
75AmbessaB47.4%+4.9%5.4%76
76TrundleB60.0%2.5%35
77SkarnerB62.1%2.1%29
78Nunu & WillumpB62.1%+7.9%2.1%29
79UrgotB51.4%5.0%70
80KassadinB46.4%−1.4%6.0%84
81XayahB51.6%+1.6%4.5%64
82NaafiriB51.4%2.5%35
83Aurelion SolB50.7%5.2%73
84LilliaB58.6%2.1%29
85OrnnB51.5%+6.7%4.7%66
86KindredB60.0%1.8%25
87MordekaiserB50.0%−13.6%2.1%30
88CamilleB48.3%6.2%87
89GangplankB50.9%4.0%57
90CaitlynB41.6%−5.3%6.3%89
91LeBlancB43.4%−18.5%5.4%76
92TryndamereB50.9%4.0%57
93Miss FortuneB56.3%2.3%32
94CorkiB52.0%3.5%50
95NidaleeB55.9%2.4%34
96SionB53.5%3.1%43
97GalioB54.3%2.5%35
98EvelynnB53.1%2.3%32
99IvernB58.3%1.7%24
100TaricB54.5%2.3%33
101KaynB50.0%2.6%36
102GravesB44.4%5.1%72
103AlistarB47.4%−16.2%5.5%78
104SwainB52.9%2.4%34
105EzrealB47.9%−11.3%5.2%73
106TaliyahB51.1%3.2%45
107DianaB48.3%4.3%60
108K'SanteB50.0%2.8%40
109KarthusB47.6%−15.3%6.0%84
110Dr. MundoB47.6%3.0%42
111ShyvanaB45.6%4.0%57
112Kog'MawC53.8%1.8%26
113CassiopeiaC50.0%2.0%28
114JannaC45.5%−21.2%8.6%121
115FioraC43.0%6.6%93
116ShenC47.8%−10.9%4.8%67
117Twisted FateC51.6%2.2%31
118SonaC50.0%2.8%40
119ZileanC44.6%−14.5%6.5%92
120AzirC50.0%2.4%34
121Renata GlascC51.9%1.9%27
122RakanC47.0%5.9%83
123Rek'SaiC50.0%2.3%32
124VayneC43.3%2.1%30
125ZeriC46.7%−24.2%5.3%75
126LissandraC44.4%5.1%72
127MalzaharC38.7%2.2%31
128YorickC48.0%1.8%25
129AmumuC48.4%2.2%31
130VeigarC48.0%−17.4%1.8%25
131RenektonC43.1%3.6%51
132WukongC43.7%+7.0%5.0%71
133NocturneC39.1%1.6%23
134AkshanC44.4%3.2%45
135PantheonC45.3%−10.7%4.5%64
136KayleC43.1%4.1%58
137ApheliosC45.6%−9.9%4.0%57
138SingedC45.8%1.7%24
139AniviaC44.2%3.7%52
140MilioC40.9%3.1%44
141AuroraC43.1%4.1%58
142ZiggsC42.6%3.3%47
143OlafC41.7%−10.5%4.3%60
144FiddlesticksD43.8%3.4%48
145VolibearD40.0%1.4%20
146ViegoD41.1%−17.0%6.4%90
147SamiraD29.2%1.7%24
148OriannaD40.6%2.3%32
149VarusD40.5%2.6%37
150RyzeD40.9%3.1%44
151GragasD41.9%4.4%62
152QuinnD39.3%2.0%28
153YuumiD39.3%4.0%56
154Tahm KenchD39.5%−12.8%3.1%43
155FizzD34.3%2.5%35
156UdyrD34.4%2.3%32
157SettD34.9%3.1%43
158ZacD35.7%3.0%42

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.17. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.