chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Diamond+ · all regions · 9,103 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+54.0%+5.4%6.9%630
2RengarS+58.6%+5.5%2.6%237
3Lee SinS+51.1%−0.8%12.0%1,088
4SylasS51.9%−1.6%4.5%414
5NidaleeS55.0%+4.4%4.3%391
6GravesS51.7%−0.3%5.7%520
7ZedS52.5%+5.3%1.5%141
8TalonS52.0%−5.0%5.3%483
9NocturneS53.9%+2.9%2.3%206
10WukongA54.8%−7.1%3.4%305
11KaynA54.6%+10.1%2.5%229
12Master YiA51.4%+1.4%2.4%222
13DariusA58.2%0.6%55
14RammusA60.9%1.0%87
15FiddlesticksA60.4%+0.8%1.0%91
16JaxA55.0%0.7%60
17KarthusA58.2%1.1%98
18OlafA63.0%0.5%46
19DianaA54.7%+8.8%1.6%148
20JayceA50.2%−9.5%2.4%223
21WarwickA58.0%+8.0%0.8%69
22ShyvanaA52.0%+5.7%2.4%221
23ShacoA47.0%−11.0%1.8%166
24LockeA39.6%0.6%53
25EvelynnB53.3%+8.8%1.2%107
26ZyraB52.0%+10.7%1.4%123
27IvernB54.1%1.2%109
28SkarnerB53.7%+2.8%1.2%108
29LilliaB52.8%−4.4%1.2%108
30MaokaiB56.7%0.7%60
31PantheonB52.3%1.0%88
32PoppyB48.8%0.5%41
33BriarB48.2%−20.6%1.5%137
34Kha'ZixB49.7%+0.5%4.1%372
35QuinnB53.7%0.9%82
36KindredB50.4%−12.4%2.5%232
37FizzB47.8%0.5%46
38HecarimB48.2%−9.1%4.5%411
39TrundleB53.7%0.5%41
40SejuaniB51.9%0.9%79
41Rek'SaiB50.3%−4.0%1.7%153
42Bel'VethB47.8%−6.0%1.8%161
43ZacC50.0%+3.6%1.6%146
44AmbessaC47.5%1.5%139
45Nunu & WillumpC50.0%−3.7%1.2%112
46AatroxC45.6%−7.1%1.0%90
47AmumuC50.0%0.6%56
48NaafiriC45.6%−7.3%3.3%298
49ViC48.6%+7.3%3.6%331
50Xin ZhaoC48.9%+12.5%1.5%133
51Jarvan IVC48.0%−4.5%5.0%458
52UdyrC47.5%+14.1%1.3%118
53EkkoC47.2%−3.3%2.4%214
54TaliyahC47.5%1.5%141
55EliseD46.7%1.2%105
56GragasD43.6%0.4%39
57GwenD39.7%0.7%63
58ViegoD45.7%+7.3%5.4%492
59Cho'GathD46.1%3.9%358

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.