chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Diamond+ · KR · 2,133 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+56.1%+15.4%12.4%264
2CassiopeiaS+62.8%+12.8%8.1%172
3NautilusS+58.8%+11.2%10.6%226
4Lee SinS+50.1%−2.6%18.1%387
5NidaleeS+55.6%−5.1%8.9%189
6ViktorS+56.3%+3.5%7.1%151
7SyndraS+51.4%−4.3%11.5%245
8YunaraS+51.9%+11.9%15.2%324
9YasuoS53.8%−4.3%7.5%160
10JayceS48.2%+0.3%13.0%278
11Kai'SaS50.9%+5.2%14.9%318
12LockeS48.1%−17.6%8.6%183
13RengarS63.6%+8.6%3.1%66
14ZeriS59.1%−0.9%6.2%132
15OlafS53.6%+2.7%8.6%183
16IreliaS55.4%−11.2%3.9%83
17JaxS52.4%−6.6%7.9%168
18PoppyS50.0%−16.7%4.4%94
19SylasS49.8%−7.5%10.5%225
20KatarinaS61.1%4.2%90
21AlistarS55.7%+8.6%7.4%158
22ViS55.7%+16.2%6.6%140
23EzrealA48.8%−0.7%13.9%297
24ThreshA53.2%+11.1%6.5%139
25GangplankA55.8%3.6%77
26LeBlancA45.3%+6.0%3.0%64
27GravesA57.9%+10.3%3.6%76
28LuluA49.6%−0.4%11.2%238
29ShenA55.1%−2.4%6.4%136
30ZoeA50.0%−12.5%5.4%116
31FioraA52.4%+2.4%5.9%126
32SeraphineA59.3%3.8%81
33YoneA49.3%−8.8%10.6%227
34XerathA54.3%−1.6%4.4%94
35TristanaA51.8%+1.8%7.7%164
36RumbleA58.1%3.5%74
37Twisted FateA53.4%−4.1%6.2%133
38ZedA49.4%−6.1%4.0%85
39CamilleA47.9%−7.9%12.5%267
40DravenA55.8%2.4%52
41K'SanteA50.6%+7.4%7.5%160
42ZyraA53.8%+5.3%3.7%78
43GalioA51.3%−3.6%7.3%156
44Miss FortuneA62.5%2.3%48
45KalistaA50.0%+4.5%7.4%158
46NasusA43.6%−7.1%5.2%110
47PykeA40.2%−11.3%3.8%82
48SennaA64.1%1.8%39
49SingedA63.2%1.8%38
50MaokaiA60.0%2.3%50
51Nunu & WillumpA69.2%1.2%26
52BlitzcrankA48.0%−2.0%4.7%100
53JinxA52.2%−0.6%4.3%92
54EliseA63.3%1.4%30
55FiddlesticksA63.3%1.4%30
56AmbessaA49.1%−2.7%7.5%161
57AsheA55.2%−17.6%2.7%58
58KarmaA48.9%−10.1%6.2%133
59NaafiriB45.5%−13.9%5.2%110
60GnarB52.6%+11.9%3.6%76
61SwainB65.4%1.2%26
62SivirB54.9%2.4%51
63KarthusB55.8%2.0%43
64VexB57.6%1.5%33
65WarwickB61.5%1.2%26
66EkkoB54.5%+18.8%2.6%55
67LissandraB52.1%+11.1%3.4%73
68Jarvan IVB50.0%−4.1%5.8%124
69RellB48.5%+6.3%7.9%169
70LuxB54.8%2.0%42
71TaliyahB48.2%−14.5%8.0%170
72CaitlynB44.7%+3.4%6.6%141
73Xin ZhaoB55.9%+19.5%1.6%34
74KennenB50.9%2.6%55
75DianaB56.7%1.4%30
76ZaahenB56.7%1.4%30
77AkshanB57.7%1.2%26
78Dr. MundoB53.5%2.0%43
79BrandB59.1%1.0%22
80YuumiB45.7%−6.7%2.2%46
81KindredB50.9%2.7%57
82TeemoB51.4%1.6%35
83KaynB55.6%1.3%27
84LeonaB47.1%−4.3%4.1%87
85VayneB47.6%−2.4%2.0%42
86LilliaB54.5%1.0%22
87ApheliosB49.2%+3.0%2.9%61
88FizzB48.7%+5.9%1.8%39
89Renata GlascB49.4%3.8%81
90RivenB51.4%1.7%37
91GarenB54.2%1.1%24
92AkaliB43.2%−5.6%6.8%146
93AuroraB50.0%2.3%48
94YorickB47.6%1.0%21
95VolibearB51.9%1.3%27
96TrundleB51.7%1.4%29
97BardB44.5%−9.1%8.1%173
98WukongB48.0%−22.8%2.3%50
99PantheonB45.9%−0.2%7.5%159
100AhriB48.1%−3.6%3.6%77
101AniviaB46.5%−10.1%4.6%99
102MilioB48.0%3.5%75
103NeekoC48.3%2.7%58
104HecarimC45.3%4.0%86
105ZacC48.7%+2.6%1.8%39
106EvelynnC50.0%−4.5%1.2%26
107MelC41.9%1.5%31
108Kha'ZixC48.5%1.5%33
109Vel'KozC50.0%1.0%22
110LucianC43.8%−9.1%6.8%146
111DariusC43.3%−21.9%1.4%30
112VladimirC46.3%3.1%67
113Bel'VethC45.5%1.5%33
114ShyvanaC46.9%+7.7%1.5%32
115HeimerdingerC46.2%1.2%26
116MalphiteC42.9%2.6%56
117OriannaC45.7%+0.5%4.3%92
118KledC44.8%−5.2%1.4%29
119RyzeC45.6%+1.9%7.0%149
120RenektonC44.7%+0.7%4.0%85
121AnnieC45.5%1.0%22
122VarusC45.6%3.2%68
123HweiC44.0%+7.6%2.3%50
124SkarnerC44.6%2.6%56
125Aurelion SolC42.3%1.2%26
126TryndamereC41.9%1.5%31
127GwenC43.8%2.3%48
128TalonC42.5%−21.4%5.3%113
129SejuaniC40.0%0.9%20
130Rek'SaiC41.0%1.8%39
131NocturneC37.1%1.6%35
132AatroxD41.5%−11.6%2.5%53
133Master YiD36.0%1.2%25
134GragasD41.7%2.3%48
135CorkiD43.4%−8.1%3.9%83
136TaricD34.8%1.1%23
137SettD40.0%2.1%45
138JhinD43.6%−10.5%14.3%305
139XayahD37.8%−14.2%2.1%45
140RakanD41.7%−12.5%3.9%84
141SionD36.6%1.9%41
142Cho'GathD41.6%7.5%161
143ZiggsD34.8%2.2%46
144ViegoD40.2%+4.7%4.8%102
145BraumD34.8%+3.0%3.2%69

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.