| # | Champion | Tier ▾ | Win rate | Pick rate | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S+ | 59.5% | 7.7% | 42 | |
| 2 | S+ | 52.5% | 11.1% | 61 | |
| 3 | S+ | 55.9% | 10.8% | 59 | |
| 4 | S+ | 63.6% | 6.0% | 33 | |
| 5 | S | 54.1%−15.5% | 11.1% | 61 | |
| 6 | S | 51.2% | 7.8% | 43 | |
| 7 | S | 54.1% | 6.8% | 37 | |
| 8 | S | 50.0% | 7.7% | 42 | |
| 9 | S | 48.1% | 9.5% | 52 | |
| 10 | S | 56.0% | 4.6% | 25 | |
| 11 | S | 47.7% | 8.0% | 44 | |
| 12 | A | 44.6%−26.2% | 10.2% | 56 | |
| 13 | A | 54.5% | 8.0% | 44 | |
| 14 | A | 66.7% | 6.6% | 36 | |
| 15 | A | 57.1% | 3.8% | 21 | |
| 16 | A | 46.9% | 5.8% | 32 | |
| 17 | A | 42.1%+3.0% | 10.4% | 57 | |
| 18 | A | 53.8% | 11.9% | 65 | |
| 19 | A | 57.7%+12.2% | 9.5% | 52 | |
| 20 | A | 63.6% | 8.0% | 44 | |
| 21 | A | 59.1% | 8.0% | 44 | |
| 22 | A | 50.0% | 9.5% | 52 | |
| 23 | A | 61.9% | 3.8% | 21 | |
| 24 | A | 40.0% | 6.4% | 35 | |
| 25 | A | 47.8%+12.8% | 8.4% | 46 | |
| 26 | A | 66.7% | 5.5% | 30 | |
| 27 | A | 48.8% | 7.8% | 43 | |
| 28 | A | 52.6%+6.5% | 6.9% | 38 | |
| 29 | A | 48.4%−6.6% | 5.7% | 31 | |
| 30 | B | 63.6% | 4.0% | 22 | |
| 31 | B | 44.4%−0.6% | 8.2% | 45 | |
| 32 | B | 58.1% | 5.7% | 31 | |
| 33 | B | 66.7% | 4.9% | 27 | |
| 34 | B | 50.0%−1.6% | 10.6% | 58 | |
| 35 | B | 70.8%−4.2% | 4.4% | 24 | |
| 36 | B | 65.4% | 4.7% | 26 | |
| 37 | B | 65.2% | 4.2% | 23 | |
| 38 | B | 52.4% | 7.7% | 42 | |
| 39 | B | 54.8% | 7.7% | 42 | |
| 40 | B | 58.6% | 5.3% | 29 | |
| 41 | B | 65.2% | 4.2% | 23 | |
| 42 | B | 59.3% | 4.9% | 27 | |
| 43 | B | 63.0% | 4.9% | 27 | |
| 44 | B | 52.4% | 3.8% | 21 | |
| 45 | B | 39.1% | 8.4% | 46 | |
| 46 | B | 48.5% | 6.0% | 33 | |
| 47 | B | 44.0% | 4.6% | 25 | |
| 48 | B | 53.8% | 4.7% | 26 | |
| 49 | B | 55.6% | 4.9% | 27 | |
| 50 | B | 43.5%−18.5% | 4.2% | 23 | |
| 51 | C | 55.0% | 3.6% | 20 | |
| 52 | C | 52.2% | 4.2% | 23 | |
| 53 | C | 56.0% | 4.6% | 25 | |
| 54 | C | 45.9% | 6.8% | 37 | |
| 55 | C | 52.4% | 3.8% | 21 | |
| 56 | C | 54.2% | 4.4% | 24 | |
| 57 | C | 42.4% | 6.0% | 33 | |
| 58 | C | 44.0% | 4.6% | 25 | |
| 59 | C | 47.8% | 4.2% | 23 | |
| 60 | C | 41.9% | 5.7% | 31 | |
| 61 | C | 45.5% | 6.0% | 33 | |
| 62 | C | 28.6% | 3.8% | 21 | |
| 63 | C | 44.8% | 5.3% | 29 | |
| 64 | C | 50.0% | 3.6% | 20 | |
| 65 | D | 45.5% | 4.0% | 22 | |
| 66 | D | 36.7% | 5.5% | 30 | |
| 67 | D | 39.1% | 4.2% | 23 | |
| 68 | D | 38.6% | 8.0% | 44 | |
| 69 | D | 38.3% | 8.6% | 47 | |
| 70 | D | 40.0% | 5.5% | 30 | |
| 71 | D | 33.3% | 4.9% | 27 |
Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.