chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · Diamond+ · EUNE · 548 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NasusS+59.5%7.7%42
2QiyanaS+52.5%11.1%61
3VladimirS+55.9%10.8%59
4KatarinaS+63.6%6.0%33
5SylasS54.1%−15.5%11.1%61
6LockeS51.2%7.8%43
7MalphiteS54.1%6.8%37
8PykeS50.0%7.7%42
9TalonS48.1%9.5%52
10HecarimS56.0%4.6%25
11ZedS47.7%8.0%44
12YasuoA44.6%−26.2%10.2%56
13ThreshA54.5%8.0%44
14Kha'ZixA66.7%6.6%36
15RengarA57.1%3.8%21
16CaitlynA46.9%5.8%32
17SyndraA42.1%+3.0%10.4%57
18YoneA53.8%11.9%65
19AhriA57.7%+12.2%9.5%52
20AlistarA63.6%8.0%44
21ZileanA59.1%8.0%44
22LuluA50.0%9.5%52
23LeBlancA61.9%3.8%21
24DariusA40.0%6.4%35
25EkkoA47.8%+12.8%8.4%46
26Lee SinA66.7%5.5%30
27IreliaA48.8%7.8%43
28TristanaA52.6%+6.5%6.9%38
29AkaliA48.4%−6.6%5.7%31
30MordekaiserB63.6%4.0%22
31ViktorB44.4%−0.6%8.2%45
32ViegoB58.1%5.7%31
33JannaB66.7%4.9%27
34KalistaB50.0%−1.6%10.6%58
35ZeriB70.8%−4.2%4.4%24
36VeigarB65.4%4.7%26
37LuxB65.2%4.2%23
38SennaB52.4%7.7%42
39Kai'SaB54.8%7.7%42
40ShenB58.6%5.3%29
41BardB65.2%4.2%23
42EzrealB59.3%4.9%27
43KarthusB63.0%4.9%27
44XerathB52.4%3.8%21
45NautilusB39.1%8.4%46
46HweiB48.5%6.0%33
47SeraphineB44.0%4.6%25
48SorakaB53.8%4.7%26
49ApheliosB55.6%4.9%27
50Bel'VethB43.5%−18.5%4.2%23
51ZoeC55.0%3.6%20
52OlafC52.2%4.2%23
53PantheonC56.0%4.6%25
54RivenC45.9%6.8%37
55Tahm KenchC52.4%3.8%21
56Nunu & WillumpC54.2%4.4%24
57AmbessaC42.4%6.0%33
58JayceC44.0%4.6%25
59KassadinC47.8%4.2%23
60JinxC41.9%5.7%31
61Jarvan IVC45.5%6.0%33
62LeonaC28.6%3.8%21
63OrnnC44.8%5.3%29
64XayahC50.0%3.6%20
65RellD45.5%4.0%22
66WukongD36.7%5.5%30
67Vel'KozD39.1%4.2%23
68YunaraD38.6%8.0%44
69NamiD38.3%8.6%47
70JhinD40.0%5.5%30
71KarmaD33.3%4.9%27

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.