chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · all regions · 111,047 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+51.4%−1.1%9.6%10,666
2NidaleeS+53.4%−0.0%5.2%5,828
3Lee SinS+50.3%+0.3%15.7%17,383
4MalphiteS+54.0%0.5%585
5RammusS53.6%+2.8%1.5%1,690
6TalonS51.0%+0.1%7.6%8,416
7ZyraS53.2%−1.5%1.6%1,819
8GwenS53.5%1.2%1,314
9Master YiS51.1%−2.6%5.7%6,322
10HecarimS51.0%+0.0%6.7%7,450
11UdyrA52.7%+3.2%1.8%1,953
12SylasA50.1%−0.8%6.5%7,219
13ShacoA50.8%−0.6%3.7%4,064
14SejuaniA52.3%+7.7%1.5%1,689
15SkarnerA52.3%+2.5%1.4%1,597
16OlafA52.8%0.5%595
17WarwickA51.8%+3.1%2.1%2,294
18KindredA51.4%+0.4%3.2%3,566
19WukongA50.8%+2.7%6.0%6,620
20Rek'SaiA51.7%−1.5%2.2%2,475
21DariusA51.4%0.7%738
22JaxA50.7%0.7%818
23RengarA49.6%+0.6%4.7%5,214
24KarthusA51.0%+4.5%1.8%1,957
25ZaahenA52.3%0.4%486
26ZacB51.0%+4.5%2.3%2,590
27EliseB50.6%+0.7%3.5%3,840
28LilliaB50.4%−1.8%4.0%4,398
29QuinnB51.1%1.3%1,406
30KaynB49.9%−0.9%5.4%5,993
31GravesB49.0%+0.4%8.7%9,654
32Nunu & WillumpB50.8%−0.4%1.7%1,833
33ShyvanaB50.2%+3.0%3.5%3,904
34IvernB50.8%1.4%1,584
35AatroxB50.2%1.2%1,366
36FiddlesticksB50.4%−0.4%2.0%2,166
37TaliyahB50.5%−1.0%1.6%1,761
38BriarB49.8%−2.9%2.9%3,205
39Bel'VethB49.7%+3.5%2.4%2,707
40NaafiriB49.3%+0.2%3.3%3,662
41FizzB49.8%0.6%667
42Jarvan IVB49.3%+0.8%6.3%7,017
43EvelynnB49.7%+0.4%2.3%2,584
44DianaB49.4%−0.5%2.7%2,991
45GragasC49.7%0.8%857
46EkkoC49.2%−0.5%3.8%4,269
47ViegoC48.5%−1.5%7.8%8,638
48NocturneC48.9%−0.0%2.8%3,131
49Cho'GathC48.5%−2.1%6.4%7,131
50TrundleC49.4%0.6%694
51MaokaiC49.3%0.5%503
52Kha'ZixC48.2%+0.2%7.8%8,698
53VolibearC48.9%0.8%894
54Dr. MundoC47.6%0.4%445
55ViC48.3%−1.7%3.4%3,819
56AmumuC48.2%+0.1%1.3%1,403
57Xin ZhaoD48.1%−3.0%2.1%2,361
58AmbessaD47.2%+1.1%1.4%1,576
59LockeD44.3%1.0%1,131
60ZedD45.3%−0.3%2.0%2,261
61JayceD46.2%−0.7%2.4%2,678
62PantheonD46.7%0.9%976

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.