chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · NA · 10,688 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+53.8%+1.1%12.0%1,279
2PykeS+51.8%+4.0%5.8%622
3LeonaS+54.1%+0.5%7.8%839
4JannaS53.5%+0.2%9.4%1,010
5AlistarS53.0%−3.8%8.9%951
6SonaS51.8%−5.1%7.1%764
7TaricS57.2%1.9%201
8NautilusA50.1%+0.1%11.9%1,276
9NeekoA55.8%2.1%226
10PoppyA53.8%+5.6%2.2%240
11MorganaA52.8%+2.8%2.5%267
12AniviaA57.5%1.0%106
13MaokaiA55.8%1.4%154
14BraumA50.9%−1.6%5.4%572
15BlitzcrankA48.9%−2.0%8.2%880
16TeemoA57.4%0.4%47
17LuluA49.0%+2.7%10.3%1,098
18GalioA55.8%0.8%86
19LuxA51.3%−0.5%3.3%349
20LeBlancB48.3%1.7%178
21RakanB50.7%+0.2%5.0%535
22Tahm KenchB53.1%1.4%147
23SennaB49.9%−0.9%6.6%709
24SylasB46.6%1.0%103
25PantheonB51.0%+19.4%2.9%312
26Vel'KozB52.1%1.6%167
27SeraphineB49.2%−3.9%5.9%634
28EliseB50.8%1.1%122
29MilioB49.7%+5.8%4.4%471
30KarmaB49.1%+2.2%6.6%704
31RellB49.0%−2.9%7.2%765
32BrandB49.1%1.1%114
33BardB48.4%+4.0%5.9%630
34Renata GlascC49.3%−0.7%1.9%203
35ZoeC48.1%1.5%160
36SwainC48.2%−12.2%1.9%199
37NamiC47.9%−4.4%10.1%1,082
38ZyraC47.3%2.1%224
39CamilleC45.7%1.4%151
40SorakaC47.4%+1.4%4.8%513
41ZileanC46.7%−9.5%3.6%381
42NidaleeC44.0%−12.9%1.1%116
43ShenD43.8%1.1%121
44AmumuD40.0%1.0%110
45XerathD41.2%1.7%177
46YuumiD40.6%−4.9%4.0%431

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.