chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · NA · 10,514 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1GragasS+57.1%+3.7%3.2%336
2TryndamereS+56.0%−2.5%3.0%316
3LeBlancS+69.0%0.4%42
4RenektonS+52.9%−5.2%6.0%635
5JaxS52.1%−3.5%4.9%516
6JayceS50.8%+1.8%7.5%788
7YoneS50.2%−1.2%7.1%749
8MalphiteS50.9%−0.9%6.7%705
9NasusS51.1%+3.6%3.3%352
10RivenS52.9%+11.4%2.8%291
11FioraS50.7%−2.7%6.2%655
12QiyanaA45.5%0.4%44
13IreliaA52.5%−3.4%3.5%366
14TeemoA51.6%+1.0%4.2%440
15GarenA51.5%−6.5%5.3%561
16ShenA52.4%+9.5%4.0%420
17VayneA55.4%1.4%148
18WukongA58.1%0.9%93
19OrnnA52.4%+8.9%4.0%424
20YasuoA47.2%−2.1%2.9%309
21KayleA54.4%+14.8%1.7%180
22OlafA51.6%−2.3%3.6%376
23HeimerdingerA56.0%1.1%116
24YorickA52.7%−3.8%1.7%182
25RumbleA52.4%−7.6%2.1%225
26DariusA49.8%−1.7%4.8%506
27AhriA55.6%0.6%63
28ZaahenA51.0%+2.7%3.4%353
29AmbessaB49.2%+3.7%6.1%640
30AniviaB52.6%1.1%116
31VladimirB51.0%+8.6%1.5%155
32CamilleB49.6%−3.7%6.3%663
33AkaliB46.4%+3.9%2.2%233
34RyzeB57.1%0.5%49
35GangplankB49.6%−12.0%4.6%480
36CassiopeiaB54.7%0.5%53
37SylasB45.6%1.1%114
38KledB50.5%−6.8%2.7%285
39Cho'GathB49.5%+0.1%3.1%327
40LissandraB51.9%0.8%81
41Tahm KenchB51.4%1.0%107
42ZoeB51.2%0.4%43
43ZedB41.4%0.8%87
44IllaoiB49.5%+8.5%2.0%214
45K'SanteB48.6%+9.7%5.1%535
46NeekoB50.0%0.5%52
47SwainB49.1%0.5%55
48SingedB49.3%2.2%229
49WarwickC49.4%1.5%162
50SettC49.0%+7.1%3.4%361
51KennenC49.1%−11.3%2.1%222
52MordekaiserC48.6%−3.6%3.1%321
53TrundleC48.4%1.2%124
54UrgotC48.1%−3.6%4.3%447
55QuinnC47.3%0.9%91
56Dr. MundoC47.9%−3.5%4.3%447
57PantheonC48.0%−11.7%2.6%269
58SionC48.1%+4.5%3.3%343
59Twisted FateC44.8%0.6%58
60AzirC42.6%0.6%61
61AuroraC44.6%1.1%112
62VolibearC46.4%2.2%235
63GnarD46.8%+2.0%4.1%427
64PoppyD43.2%1.4%146
65CorkiD38.9%0.5%54
66AatroxD46.0%−7.4%5.2%546
67GwenD44.9%−5.1%3.1%325
68VarusD41.8%1.2%122

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.