chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · NA · 12,191 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+60.6%+14.1%3.0%371
2DravenS+51.8%+1.8%5.9%714
3LuxS+58.6%+11.1%2.2%268
4JinxS51.4%−1.3%12.8%1,563
5CaitlynS51.2%+1.2%11.0%1,345
6KarthusS55.6%+6.3%2.9%349
7YoneS54.3%1.1%138
8JhinS50.3%+6.0%17.1%2,086
9TristanaA50.4%−0.5%10.3%1,253
10SeraphineA55.0%+8.6%2.0%240
11ViktorA50.1%−6.6%4.6%557
12YunaraA49.3%−0.9%15.7%1,919
13ZiggsA54.4%+8.8%2.2%272
14SwainA54.0%2.3%276
15Kog'MawA53.2%+3.2%2.8%342
16BrandA56.3%1.2%142
17SyndraA48.6%−11.0%3.3%407
18HweiA51.6%−2.1%2.6%322
19KatarinaA52.0%0.8%102
20AsheB50.6%−12.8%5.2%635
21Vel'KozB54.2%1.0%118
22VayneB51.2%−8.8%2.1%258
23XerathB51.7%1.4%174
24ZyraB52.1%1.0%121
25LockeB40.5%0.6%74
26CassiopeiaB53.5%0.6%71
27HeimerdingerB52.7%0.8%93
28SennaB52.1%0.8%94
29ZeriB49.4%+3.6%6.5%791
30KalistaB49.5%+5.4%4.3%529
31SmolderB49.8%2.7%331
32VladimirB48.9%1.1%137
33TwitchB48.7%+4.9%4.4%538
34XayahC49.5%−2.9%3.8%467
35Aurelion SolC50.0%0.9%106
36VeigarC49.0%−2.8%1.7%204
37ApheliosC48.3%+5.0%6.3%772
38VarusC48.4%−0.7%2.4%289
39NilahC47.9%1.1%140
40EzrealC47.3%−3.7%9.7%1,181
41CorkiC47.6%2.0%248
42Miss FortuneC47.6%+0.3%3.3%401
43SivirC47.3%−2.0%3.7%452
44Kai'SaD47.0%−2.6%11.6%1,419
45MelD43.9%1.1%139
46LucianD46.7%+1.2%7.4%897
47SamiraD45.0%−3.2%2.0%238

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.