chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · NA · 10,514 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YoneS+51.1%+1.2%18.6%1,956
2ZedS+52.9%−3.6%9.7%1,024
3PykeS+53.0%+4.3%6.0%630
4SyndraS+51.6%+2.0%13.3%1,396
5ThreshS+53.4%+0.9%12.0%1,265
6TalonS+53.0%+2.8%9.5%1,003
7YasuoS+50.5%+2.6%14.4%1,511
8RivenS+56.0%+11.9%4.9%520
9ViktorS+51.3%−4.2%14.5%1,523
10CaitlynS52.9%+4.3%11.4%1,203
11QiyanaS50.4%+1.1%11.8%1,240
12DravenS51.7%+0.8%6.3%663
13LeonaS54.0%+0.6%7.9%829
14GragasS56.3%+6.3%4.8%503
15LuxS53.5%+5.6%8.3%868
16TryndamereS55.6%+1.6%3.9%408
17AlistarS52.9%−4.1%9.0%946
18Master YiS51.7%−12.6%6.0%635
19HecarimS51.7%+0.6%7.6%797
20KarthusS53.9%+6.2%5.6%594
21JannaS52.5%−0.6%9.3%981
22RenektonS53.1%−5.4%6.3%665
23JinxS51.1%−1.7%12.8%1,348
24LeBlancS51.1%−5.5%7.4%775
25NeekoS55.5%+3.3%3.5%366
26Rek'SaiS54.8%−0.5%3.9%409
27YunaraA49.9%−0.6%16.5%1,740
28Nunu & WillumpA55.2%+3.9%3.1%326
29NidaleeA53.2%+1.1%5.6%587
30SonaA52.0%−5.0%7.3%764
31MalphiteA51.0%−0.8%7.9%830
32FioraA51.2%−2.0%6.5%687
33JaxA51.2%−1.6%5.6%594
34EkkoA51.5%+3.8%9.0%943
35ShacoA52.5%+2.1%4.0%419
36Bel'VethA52.1%+6.2%3.6%374
37KaynA52.9%−2.8%5.1%539
38EvelynnA56.3%+24.2%2.1%224
39GravesA49.3%+4.7%9.7%1,016
40TaricA55.7%2.4%255
41JhinA50.0%+5.9%17.1%1,794
42TristanaA49.9%−0.1%11.9%1,251
43KindredA52.6%−2.6%4.5%475
44TeemoA52.0%−4.1%5.3%552
45NautilusA49.9%+0.1%12.2%1,278
46HeimerdingerA55.1%2.4%254
47WukongA51.3%+3.7%8.3%874
48VladimirA51.5%+4.4%6.2%655
49BrandA53.2%+4.3%3.7%387
50SeraphineA50.8%+0.1%8.1%855
51Lee SinA49.0%−2.3%12.4%1,301
52Kog'MawA52.8%+1.8%4.1%428
53Vel'KozA53.6%+7.3%3.0%319
54OlafA52.0%−3.2%4.6%479
55VayneA52.2%−6.5%3.9%414
56OrnnA52.5%+9.7%4.2%438
57HweiA51.2%−3.1%6.1%640
58SylasA48.1%−5.0%14.3%1,503
59AkaliA48.5%−2.4%7.4%777
60AkshanA54.0%−1.0%2.0%213
61VexA52.5%−2.9%3.3%343
62RumbleA53.1%−5.8%3.0%311
63ZacA52.5%+3.8%3.4%362
64KatarinaA50.1%−0.9%7.1%749
65MorganaA51.5%+2.5%3.4%361
66JayceA48.2%−1.7%12.0%1,260
67ZiggsA53.0%+6.6%2.7%285
68ZeriA50.8%+6.1%7.3%768
69BraumA50.7%−1.7%5.3%562
70SejuaniA54.4%1.8%193
71PantheonB50.7%+4.3%7.5%789
72GalioB50.6%+10.6%6.9%727
73SennaB50.4%+0.9%7.4%782
74GarenB50.4%−6.2%6.4%675
75SwainB50.7%−6.6%5.5%578
76ShenB50.8%+7.1%5.6%589
77YorickB52.3%−3.7%1.9%197
78LuluB49.0%+2.3%10.4%1,095
79BlitzcrankB48.7%−2.2%8.1%853
80Xin ZhaoB52.1%+7.0%2.7%284
81RakanB50.8%+0.0%5.1%531
82RammusB53.3%1.4%150
83KayleB51.9%+10.5%2.7%283
84ZyraB50.6%+8.6%5.1%536
85VeigarB51.0%+4.4%4.4%461
86LockeB47.1%−0.0%10.3%1,087
87ZaahenB51.2%+2.7%3.8%402
88FiddlesticksB50.1%−4.4%4.5%471
89UdyrB50.6%−1.4%4.2%445
90TaliyahB51.0%−1.5%3.7%386
91Kha'ZixB48.6%+1.9%9.4%984
92DariusB49.6%−2.1%5.7%601
93EliseB50.1%−8.1%5.3%559
94Cho'GathB49.0%−2.7%9.4%993
95Tahm KenchB51.3%+7.5%2.7%279
96PoppyB49.6%+0.8%4.0%419
97IreliaB49.4%+1.0%5.5%575
98LissandraB49.9%+1.1%5.3%555
99GangplankB49.5%−10.4%5.5%576
100MaokaiB51.3%+2.3%2.2%232
101IvernB50.0%−5.8%3.5%370
102ZoeB49.3%−6.6%4.9%517
103AsheB49.6%−12.0%5.8%607
104XayahB50.1%−2.3%3.7%391
105ZileanB49.6%−9.5%4.7%498
106NasusB47.3%−0.2%5.4%569
107CamilleB48.9%−0.2%8.0%840
108MilioB49.6%+5.7%4.4%464
109AniviaB49.2%−4.8%4.7%496
110AnnieB50.2%+2.3%2.5%263
111ViegoB48.7%−1.9%6.8%710
112CassiopeiaB49.8%−5.2%2.3%237
113AmbessaB47.9%−0.6%9.1%962
114RellB48.8%−3.1%7.2%754
115MordekaiserB49.0%−3.1%3.6%382
116KalistaB49.0%+4.1%4.8%508
117RengarB46.6%−4.3%5.8%610
118FizzB48.7%+2.7%3.8%398
119KledB49.2%−7.2%3.0%315
120AhriB48.3%+3.3%8.8%922
121MalzaharB48.7%−1.3%3.4%353
122K'SanteB48.5%+8.0%5.3%557
123Renata GlascC49.5%−0.5%1.9%200
124KarmaC48.4%−0.7%7.0%740
125DianaC48.8%+4.0%3.6%377
126BriarC48.3%+1.8%3.0%317
127OriannaC48.7%−3.0%4.1%427
128BardC48.2%+3.8%5.9%624
129SettC48.6%+6.0%3.7%393
130IllaoiC48.1%+6.3%2.2%231
131SionC48.5%+7.1%4.2%443
132NaafiriC47.8%−1.7%3.4%360
133Twisted FateC48.3%−0.2%5.4%573
134NamiC47.8%−4.5%10.1%1,061
135ViC48.4%−6.4%2.7%283
136UrgotC48.1%−4.3%4.5%474
137TwitchC47.5%−0.6%5.0%528
138ApheliosC47.9%+2.7%6.4%672
139LilliaC47.7%+2.9%4.5%474
140GwenC47.6%−0.8%5.0%525
141AuroraC47.8%−2.8%4.6%483
142Jarvan IVC47.7%−0.1%6.4%675
143NilahC46.6%1.2%131
144SingedC47.3%+4.5%2.7%283
145NocturneC45.9%+1.9%2.0%207
146XerathC47.2%−8.7%6.0%632
147Dr. MundoC47.2%−3.2%4.7%498
148SorakaC47.3%+0.7%5.0%522
149VarusC47.3%−0.5%3.8%400
150KennenC46.8%−10.8%2.5%267
151WarwickC47.0%+2.1%3.1%321
152RyzeC47.0%+6.0%2.8%296
153EzrealC46.6%−3.0%10.3%1,082
154MelC45.5%−7.7%2.5%268
155GnarC46.9%+1.3%4.1%433
156Miss FortuneC46.9%−0.4%3.2%335
157QuinnD46.3%+6.6%2.2%231
158Kai'SaD46.6%−1.1%11.9%1,256
159SamiraD45.8%−1.2%1.9%203
160VolibearD46.6%−6.4%3.3%348
161TrundleD45.8%+5.4%2.0%214
162KassadinD46.2%−3.2%3.3%346
163SmolderD46.4%−3.6%3.3%349
164SivirD46.2%−2.5%3.8%398
165AatroxD46.2%−7.7%7.0%733
166AzirD46.2%+1.0%3.9%411
167ShyvanaD45.5%+2.6%3.7%391
168Aurelion SolD45.4%−7.0%2.7%280
169SkarnerD44.0%−13.4%2.0%207
170CorkiD45.2%−5.6%3.3%347
171LucianD45.7%−0.1%9.3%981
172AmumuD41.7%−8.3%2.2%230
173YuumiD40.4%−5.2%4.1%426

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.