chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · KR · 17,807 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+53.5%−1.9%14.0%2,496
2LuluS+50.8%−2.3%16.5%2,941
3AlistarS+52.4%−1.0%13.9%2,479
4RellS52.6%+0.3%11.2%1,998
5EliseS57.0%2.1%370
6GalioS60.0%1.1%200
7RakanS52.6%+5.4%8.5%1,512
8BraumS52.8%+4.4%5.9%1,042
9MaokaiA54.5%+3.1%2.6%455
10BlitzcrankA50.9%+2.7%8.0%1,433
11PoppyA50.5%−2.1%4.1%728
12PykeA48.7%+1.7%5.2%918
13LeonaA50.8%−4.3%8.0%1,424
14LeBlancA47.2%0.7%127
15FiddlesticksA59.6%0.5%94
16SennaA52.1%−4.6%3.4%605
17SwainA54.2%1.3%225
18JaxA50.7%0.4%73
19ZyraA52.6%0.9%154
20NautilusA48.2%−1.0%16.8%2,990
21AniviaB55.3%0.5%94
22Renata GlascB51.2%−1.2%2.8%502
23BardB48.7%−1.3%10.1%1,795
24SkarnerB52.2%1.0%184
25Tahm KenchB51.6%1.2%213
26ZoeB43.3%0.5%90
27ZileanB51.2%1.1%201
28AmumuB52.2%0.5%90
29XerathB50.6%0.9%156
30RammusB49.4%0.5%81
31ShacoB46.4%0.5%84
32ShenB49.1%+7.5%1.9%344
33SylasB45.5%1.4%242
34NamiB49.0%1.1%200
35TaricB49.0%1.7%300
36PantheonC47.9%−1.3%3.9%699
37KarmaC47.8%−0.3%7.6%1,353
38SeraphineC48.1%−2.9%3.3%588
39SonaC46.3%0.6%108
40JannaC47.1%+1.3%2.2%395
41CamilleC46.7%+0.5%5.8%1,024
42LuxC46.8%−1.9%2.2%391
43SorakaC46.3%−0.7%2.0%354
44Vel'KozC44.1%1.0%186
45Jarvan IVC36.9%0.5%84
46MorganaD42.6%1.1%197
47MilioD45.8%+2.5%3.3%592
48NeekoD44.9%−5.6%3.3%586
49YuumiD44.1%+2.4%4.6%818

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.