chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · KR · 17,807 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+56.3%+1.8%2.0%348
2LockeS+51.5%−1.7%10.8%1,930
3ZoeS+53.1%−1.4%4.9%879
4YasuoS52.2%+2.2%6.4%1,146
5FizzS56.1%+6.4%3.2%576
6EkkoS55.5%+6.9%3.6%636
7Twisted FateS52.5%−3.7%9.8%1,738
8YoneS52.1%+3.8%8.6%1,540
9LeBlancS50.9%+7.0%4.3%768
10KatarinaA52.9%+6.5%5.6%993
11TaliyahA54.0%−0.5%3.3%585
12TalonA52.6%+1.5%4.0%711
13GalioA51.2%+4.3%8.6%1,526
14PantheonA54.0%1.9%341
15JayceA49.2%−5.1%1.7%303
16ZedA50.9%+5.4%4.2%745
17CassiopeiaA51.3%−0.2%3.2%575
18SyndraA49.3%−0.1%10.2%1,816
19AkaliA49.1%+0.6%7.6%1,362
20Aurelion SolA52.2%−5.7%2.2%391
21TryndamereA56.2%0.6%105
22DianaA51.7%+5.9%2.7%487
23LissandraA50.6%+1.9%5.4%963
24ViktorA49.0%+0.4%9.6%1,712
25LuxB52.8%1.3%233
26IreliaB48.7%−2.8%2.4%425
27AnnieB52.5%1.1%204
28NeekoB54.1%0.6%98
29SingedB54.3%0.5%92
30Nunu & WillumpB52.1%0.9%165
31SwainB52.3%0.8%151
32K'SanteB50.0%0.5%82
33OriannaB49.5%+2.7%4.9%869
34AkshanB49.9%+2.4%2.5%441
35KassadinB50.5%1.1%194
36SylasB47.3%−1.9%9.2%1,644
37AmbessaB48.6%1.0%177
38VladimirB49.2%−2.1%2.4%431
39ZileanB48.6%0.4%72
40RenektonB47.1%0.5%85
41KayleB48.4%1.1%190
42AniviaB48.5%−2.5%2.6%458
43VexC48.3%−11.5%3.1%555
44AhriC48.4%+3.9%4.4%775
45NaafiriC42.3%0.4%71
46HweiC48.4%−7.0%2.7%488
47AuroraC48.0%−2.0%4.7%840
48Kog'MawC46.1%0.8%141
49AzirC45.9%1.4%242
50ViegoC43.9%0.8%139
51SionC42.2%0.6%102
52NasusC44.0%−5.5%1.5%259
53TristanaC43.3%−3.7%1.6%289
54XerathC45.5%−6.8%2.1%369
55RyzeD46.1%+0.2%4.6%824
56VeigarD40.2%0.7%127
57MelD40.9%0.9%159
58MalzaharD42.5%1.2%212
59CorkiD37.6%0.7%125
60LucianD37.6%1.9%330

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.