chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · KR · 23,942 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+55.4%−0.4%12.1%2,902
2QiyanaS+54.5%+0.9%13.6%3,260
3Lee SinS+51.2%+1.1%26.6%6,378
4ZyraS53.8%−7.1%3.4%819
5KindredS52.8%+5.4%4.0%967
6RengarS51.2%+0.3%4.9%1,166
7TalonS50.3%+1.9%8.0%1,915
8SylasS49.4%−2.2%7.5%1,793
9EliseA50.6%4.5%1,088
10OlafA53.1%0.5%128
11FizzA52.8%1.0%231
12GravesA49.7%−3.2%8.5%2,031
13Bel'VethA51.1%2.2%524
14KaynA51.3%+2.4%2.2%530
15IvernA51.8%1.5%371
16Nunu & WillumpA52.2%1.0%249
17ShacoA50.5%1.5%370
18UdyrA53.0%0.6%151
19KarthusA50.4%1.9%458
20EkkoA50.5%+6.5%2.3%539
21SejuaniA51.7%0.7%176
22ShyvanaA51.1%1.0%231
23Jarvan IVB49.3%+2.1%7.3%1,742
24BriarB50.6%−3.5%1.1%255
25HecarimB48.5%−5.9%6.7%1,615
26Rek'SaiB49.6%−9.8%2.9%705
27Master YiB49.5%−2.3%3.1%739
28EvelynnB49.8%−7.0%2.1%496
29SkarnerB50.0%1.5%350
30GwenB50.0%0.6%144
31TaliyahB49.4%−4.6%3.3%788
32GragasB50.0%0.4%96
33ViB48.9%−0.6%5.1%1,223
34JayceB46.0%+0.5%5.0%1,187
35WarwickB49.0%0.4%98
36ZedB46.9%1.2%277
37Cho'GathB48.7%+1.9%4.8%1,142
38FiddlesticksB48.9%1.7%399
39ViegoC48.2%+3.2%7.4%1,766
40DianaC48.1%1.3%320
41ZacC48.3%2.2%515
42AmbessaC47.2%+11.6%1.7%396
43WukongC48.0%+2.5%3.4%804
44AatroxC45.2%0.7%157
45NaafiriC47.0%+1.7%4.8%1,140
46Xin ZhaoC47.5%−7.5%3.1%733
47RammusC44.9%0.7%167
48LockeC40.0%1.2%290
49LilliaD46.3%3.3%791
50MaokaiD39.0%0.4%105
51Kha'ZixD45.0%+1.9%6.3%1,501
52PantheonD42.2%1.7%405
53NocturneD41.4%−8.3%1.3%319

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.