chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · KR · 20,446 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1Kai'SaS+51.6%+0.9%18.1%3,698
2YunaraS+49.9%−3.8%20.6%4,217
3TristanaS51.1%+1.3%14.4%2,939
4XayahS53.8%+0.6%6.5%1,332
5JinxS52.5%−1.3%9.5%1,933
6ZiggsS55.2%+2.9%2.5%504
7CaitlynA50.0%+1.0%10.9%2,236
8YasuoA51.3%−4.1%1.9%382
9ViktorA52.5%2.1%434
10DravenA50.1%+4.8%4.4%894
11CassiopeiaA52.5%−10.7%2.3%480
12Aurelion SolA56.4%0.9%179
13JhinA49.0%+2.1%22.0%4,493
14SyndraA52.6%−1.6%1.2%249
15KatarinaA54.2%1.0%203
16Kog'MawA53.8%1.5%303
17ZeriB50.2%+1.2%9.5%1,945
18XerathB52.6%+0.8%1.5%312
19KalistaB49.8%−0.8%7.1%1,457
20SamiraB53.4%0.9%193
21Miss FortuneB51.2%+2.5%3.1%633
22KarthusB53.4%0.4%88
23TaliyahB53.7%0.5%95
24HweiB52.8%0.6%125
25Vel'KozB52.0%0.8%173
26AsheB50.3%+0.6%2.8%580
27ApheliosB48.3%−0.9%13.6%2,790
28SivirC50.3%+6.4%2.7%547
29VayneC51.6%0.5%93
30SwainC49.6%1.4%280
31VeigarC50.0%0.4%92
32TwitchC48.9%0.9%188
33MelC46.9%0.6%128
34CorkiC48.4%+1.8%4.5%920
35LucianC46.8%−0.6%7.5%1,535
36EzrealD45.8%+0.6%12.3%2,520
37SmolderD42.2%0.9%180
38VarusD44.8%−3.4%2.1%426

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.